2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 15 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Michael, Daniel               21  ISF    28.52
  2  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS    29.50
  3  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG    30.41
  4  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA    30.59
  5  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    30.70
  6  Fadeev, Aleksey S             28  SKY    30.92
  7  Esposito, James C             30 UNAT    31.00
  8  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS    31.00
  9  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ    31.55
 10  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY    31.92
 11  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ    32.00
 12  Jay, Will I                   21  CSI    32.08
 13  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    32.15
 14  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU    32.40
 15  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM    32.50
 16  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ    32.51
 17  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    32.55
 18  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS    32.80
 19  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ    32.96
 20  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    33.00
 21  White, Bill                   39  ABM    33.00
 22  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY    33.00
 23  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC    33.03
 24  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL    33.12
 25  Navarro, Jeiko                35  MIL    33.21
 26  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    33.50
 27  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    33.50
 28  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    33.51
 29  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    33.59
 30  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM    33.77
 31  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    33.91
 32  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY    33.97
 33  Holland, David A              51 WMAC    34.00
 34  Kenny, John                   49 DAMM    34.00
 35  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG    34.13
 36  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY    34.25
 37  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT    34.40
 38  Cornett, Andrew C             28  DOC    34.50
 39  Findley, Brett P              28   FM    34.50
 40  Sandullo, Evan S              30  THT    34.50
 41  Mayer, Michael J              39 NIAG    34.62
 42  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ    34.75
 43  Crowley, Sean T               45 DSSM    34.75
 44  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH    34.75
 45  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS    34.84
 46  Kinder, John S                37 OREG    34.85
 47  McCluskey, Kevin              31  HPX    34.97
 48  Dortch, Justin M              28 BGSU    34.98
 49  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM    35.00
 50  Burton, Nick T                25  DAS    35.00
 51  Tuchler, David                51   IM    35.00
 52  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM    35.01
 53  Roth, Barry                   55 ARIZ    35.03
 54  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG    35.19
 55  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY    35.22
 56  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ    35.33
 57  Chebotarev, Viktor V          52 UNAT    35.36
 58  Ladewig, Brock                56  DOC    35.39
 59  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    35.50
 60  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM    35.50
 61  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ    35.55
 62  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM    35.60
 63  Keyser, David                 42 CSMT    35.65
 64  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI    35.80
 65  Wagner, Harold                44  NAM    35.83
 66  Hubbard, John W               29  ISF    35.94
 67  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS    36.00
 68  Davies, Simon S               25  SKY    36.00
 69  Jones, Eric                   30  DAS    36.06
 70  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    36.18
 71  Cordero, William              42   IM    36.26
 72  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM    36.26
 73  Broshears, Rion M             36 FLAQ    36.27
 74  McLarty, Brandon D            39  ISF    36.30
 75  Whaley, Barry A               50  SKY    36.31
 76  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    36.50
 77  Schmidt, David E              44  DOC    36.54
 78  Kumfer, Brian                 36  DOC    36.58
 79  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH    36.70
 80  Dragon, Jim                   65  GSM    36.78
 81  Finn, Peter R                 55  DOC    36.78
 82  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ    36.80
 83  Korner, Dale E                57 O*H*    36.81
 84  Pesut, Bernie                 45 NAST    36.85
 85  Guerrero, Mario               21 UNAT    37.00
 86  Chang, Tinjin P               40 UNAT    37.00
 87  Cunningham, Brian D           37   IM    37.00
 88  Wolf, Paul R                  43  ABM    37.05
 89  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY    37.19
 90  Soare, James                  37  DOC    37.20
 91  Salazar, Doug R               37  DOC    37.20
 92  Cooper, Carter                27  CMS    37.23
 93  Manley, David W               36 1776    37.40
 94  Preddy, Donovan               31 PAFC    37.45
 95  Glass, Mark                   35 DAMM    37.50
 96  Kleitz, Patrick E             61 NIAG    37.50
 97  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM    37.72
 98  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    37.75
 99  Gildea, David R               66 STAN    37.77
100  Lage, Terry L                 41 FLAQ    37.80
101  Hobbs, Johnston L             44  DOC    37.82
102  Stromberg, Kraig R            60  NEM    38.00
103  Preston, Patrick J            43  PNA    38.00
104  Strange, John P               46   IM    38.00
105  Perez, John                   51  PRM    38.06
106  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC    38.12
107  Young, Robert                 45   IM    38.39
108  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST    38.40
109  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN    38.40
110  Wiedamann, Karl E             71 GOLD    38.47
111  Serpa, Ricardo                48  MWA    38.48
112  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS    38.50
113  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS    38.50
114  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    38.50
115  Bates, David                  61  SKY    38.50
116  Noble, Dave N                 66 MOVY    38.90
117  Morris, Paul H                47 SLAM    39.00
118  Kipp, Richard A               52  DAS    39.00
119  Keller, James                 56  SKY    39.00
120  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ    39.41
121  Thompson, Dan                 63 WMST    39.48
122  Traynor, John                 50   IM    39.50
123  Olson, Robert H               65  WCM    39.80
124  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    39.90
125  Reed, Steven D                58 SLAM    39.91
126  Gehant, Luc D                 39   IM    40.00
127  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM    40.10
128  Tenney, Curtis G              48  DAS    40.24
129  Adcock, Richard P             54  PNA    40.40
130  Webb, Greg                    44  ISF    40.57
131  Pot, Eugene T                 59 NIAG    40.76
132  Ammel, Michael D              53 MOVY    40.90
133  Dubois, Ronald D              60 MICH    41.00
134  Rosselle, Steve               59  ISF    41.00
135  Poiletman, William            28 COLM    41.04
136  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS    41.15
137  Hunt, Larry                   62  SKY    41.17
138  Haddan, Barry L               58 DCAC    41.18
139  Somerville, Kenneth G         50  ISF    41.50
140  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    42.00
141  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM    42.25
142  Nesi, Paolo                   55   NP    42.30
143  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM    42.41
144  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN    42.50
145  Roach, Bill                   60 NAST    42.50
146  Reid, Walt E                  69  PNA    42.50
147  Crowley, Kevin J              45 MESC    42.74
148  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC    43.00
149  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA    43.08
150  Edwards, Morgan               65  CMS    43.73
151  Best, Bob                     77 SDSM    43.79
152  Abineri, David J              66 SWOM    44.00
153  Bernstein, Richard F          63 AGUA    44.00
154  Desserich, Russ W             66  ISF    44.08
155  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    45.00
156  Van Landingham, Jack          76 NIAG    45.00
157  Craig, David M                44  ISF    45.00
158  Sesler, Richard G             60 NCMS    45.50
159  Urstadt, Charles J            81 CONN    46.00
160  Kin, S Michael                62  ISF    46.75
161  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD    47.70
162  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM    48.16
163  Woods, Albert H               80 METR    48.44
164  Patten, Bob W                 75  CMS    48.90
165  Judd, Russell L               77  ISF    50.00
166  Baird, Justus                 66 GAJA    50.10
167  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    51.60
168  Reiman, Timothy A             77  ISF    51.70
169  Shepherd, John T              68  SKY    51.78
170  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC    53.10
171  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA    53.68
172  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM    54.00
173  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM    54.52
174  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC    56.60
175  Eberhard, Greg                60 GRIN    58.60
176  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  1:13.00
177  Pinney, Lowell E              68  ISF  1:18.50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #44