2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ivarson, Jennifer L           22   IM  2:21.95
  2  Weaver, Jenny W               29  ISF  2:27.00
  3  Beck, Pam M                   52 O*H*  2:33.33
  4  Gombash, Sara E               24 SWOM  2:35.01
  5  Roka, Heather A               23 UNAT  2:38.17
  6  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:40.33
  7  Block, Andrea J               48   IM  2:42.89
  8  Shuck, Susie                  44  ISF  2:43.66
  9  Easton, Sandie                40  WCM  2:47.77
 10  Miller, Ginny                 25  DAS  2:50.00
 11  Alioto, Laurie J              51 WMAC  2:50.00
 12  Gunder, Jessica R             27 CSPM  2:51.21
 13  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:51.78
 14  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  2:52.78
 15  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  2:54.23
 16  Kupan, Cheryl A               45 MESC  2:55.05
 17  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:55.20
 18  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  2:57.00
 19  Ryther, Megan A               30  DOC  3:00.00
 20  Devanney, Celia C             52 GOLD  3:05.77
 21  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  3:07.87
 22  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           42  ISF  3:09.00
 23  Wingenroth, Kris              56  ISF  3:09.00
 24  Latina, Raena A               38 NAST  3:12.00
 25  Froehlich, Kathryn            47   IM  3:16.63
 26  Stevens, Maryann              56  ISF  3:18.00
 27  Ingraham, Susan R             50 MOST  3:21.68
 28  Raines, Amy L                 38  BSM  3:25.00
 29  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  3:29.21
 30  Forre, Lena                   53 FLAQ  3:29.96
 31  Kuwahara, Lisa K              46 UTAH  3:30.00
 32  Weir, Sue M                   53 TOMS  3:30.20
 33  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:33.68
 34  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:37.30
 35  McDowell, Teresa W            59 SLAM  3:38.43
 36  Guthrie, Sally K              59 MICH  3:39.87
 37  Quill, Catherine J            59  ELG  3:40.02
 38  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  3:40.58
 39  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  3:44.88
 40  Mitchell, Alison A            55  MVN  3:49.42
 41  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      62 MINN  3:53.91
 42  Pohlmann, Mary M              64 SLAM  3:57.66
 43  Brooks, Catherine S           61 AKMS  4:03.43
 44  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  4:16.43
 45  Meyers, Susan L               67  ISF  4:22.28
 46  Barkley, Maryanne W           49 SLAM  4:25.00
 47  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        49 FLAQ  4:55.41
 48  Nochman, Lois Kivi            85 MICH  4:59.55
 49  Kron, Lilly                   78 O*H*  5:03.48
 50  Hall, Carol A                 62  ISF  5:30.00
 51  Moeller, Janet H              75 1776  5:45.00
 52  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  6:03.42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #41