2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 13 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ryan, Keith R                 25  UCI  2:10.40
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             23 UNAT  2:15.00
  3  Johnson, Michael F            39 FCST  2:15.25
  4  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC  2:18.62
  5  Calnan, John P                29 TOMS  2:19.88
  6  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  2:20.45
  7  Nieto, Jose Manuel            29  SKY  2:20.50
  8  Mauri, Jonathan               25  MIL  2:21.16
  9  Vazhenin, Igor V              45 CHAY  2:21.45
 10  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  2:22.00
 11  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  2:22.52
 12  Ortiz, Daniel                 22  MIL  2:23.43
 13  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  2:24.00
 14  Hiltabiddle, Steve            43  JAM  2:24.63
 15  Rhyne, Joseph M               51 NCMS  2:25.00
 16  Rubocki, John                 39 SAWS  2:25.78
 17  Hopson, Bruce E               43 SLAM  2:27.62
 18  Patterson, Thomas J           32 1776  2:28.59
 19  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  2:28.67
 20  Lee, Lawrence B               41 NCMS  2:28.95
 21  Creason, Paul K               51 MICH  2:29.69
 22  Cuticchia, Tommie A           26 PLAN  2:30.00
 23  Cain, Thomas                  46  DOC  2:30.00
 24  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS  2:30.68
 25  Horner, Brad                  55 WMAC  2:30.80
 26  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ  2:31.21
 27  Booth, Mike                   48 ARKM  2:31.50
 28  Morrison, John                37   IM  2:31.79
 29  Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sextus)   37  ISF  2:31.95
 30  Wendorf, Eric E               45 UNAT  2:32.15
 31  Wasserman, Neil R             54 O*H*  2:32.50
 32  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  2:33.85
 33  Sullivan, Daniel J            49 SLAM  2:34.29
 34  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:34.61
 35  Huggins, Thomas E             46  ISF  2:35.00
 36  Erickson, Tim D               53 FLAQ  2:35.00
 37  Asche, Carl V                 48 UTAH  2:35.00
 38  Findley, Brett P              28   FM  2:35.00
 39  Sikora, Rod                   49 DAMM  2:35.70
 40  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA  2:36.09
 41  Gould, Harold S               30 UNAT  2:40.00
 42  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  2:40.00
 43  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  2:41.00
 44  Sax, William C                40 GMUP  2:41.16
 45  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC  2:45.00
 46  Leon, Heikel F                31 STVN  2:45.15
 47  Ritter, James H               53 CSMT  2:45.29
 48  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:45.60
 49  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY  2:49.35
 50  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  2:50.18
 51  Vilela, Jose C                35  MTC  2:50.20
 52  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM  2:51.03
 53  Anderson, Gary R              39  WOR  2:51.30
 54  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  2:51.96
 55  Wright, Robert E              55  DOC  2:52.98
 56  Miller, Douglas K             63  ISF  2:53.00
 57  Holmes, Robert C              47  SKY  2:53.00
 58  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ  2:54.36
 59  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  2:55.65
 60  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  2:58.82
 61  Kitchell, Richard W           69  ISF  3:01.22
 62  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  3:01.99
 63  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  3:02.00
 64  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          62  TOC  3:03.50
 65  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          55 ARIZ  3:05.60
 66  Boutov, Alex                  53   IM  3:09.66
 67  Arneson, Gaard                61 MICH  3:11.67
 68  Weiss, John                   48  ISF  3:15.00
 69  Gehant, Luc D                 39   IM  3:15.00
 70  Kirby, David M                66 CONN  3:16.00
 71  Treadway, Joshua W            24  DRM  3:17.39
 72  Conn, Christopher             61  DWW  3:25.92
 73  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  3:29.51
 74  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  3:32.00
 75  Rollins, Bruce W              60 WMST  3:35.00
 76  Scalise, James A              58  MSC  3:35.00
 77  Redinger, David               36  SKY  3:37.95
 78  Hunt, Larry                   62  SKY  3:39.83
 79  Lokensgard, Erik              67 MICH  3:40.00
 80  Barry, Andy                   67   IM  3:41.20
 81  Russell, Gordon               62 DAMM  3:45.29
 82  Swiger, Ralph B               53 VMST  3:50.31
 83  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  3:59.67
 84  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  4:07.83
 85  Bailey, Rodney A              58  BSM  4:20.80
 86  Egelkraut, Elmer J            76 MICH  4:38.00
 87  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS  4:39.00
 88  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  5:34.35
 89  Doud, Bob R                   86 MICH  6:47.93
 90  Bronk, Burt                   78  DAS  7:51.00
 91  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN  9:50.00
 92  Strong, Doug                  84  DOC 14:04.30
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #45