2005 Long Course National Championships

Team Details

UCI Masters (UCI)
Swimmers: 59
List Swimmers: By Gender and Age Group

Look up another team:
Team Abbreviation:

========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
    Event               Seed Time  
========================================= 

  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid          M 33
    Event  1  800 Free   10:48.18
    Event  5   50 Free      27.32
    Event 13  100 Free    1:02.50
    Event 21  400 Free    4:59.67
    Event 37  200 Free    2:20.77
    Event 41 1500 Free   21:07.04

  2 Alvarez, Phyllis A             W 46
    Event  1  800 Free   11:30.00

  3 Amr, Aleah M                   W 22
    Event 14  100 Free    1:07.53
    Event 28  200 IM      2:59.06
    Event 38  200 Free    2:26.44

  4 Amr, Hazem M                   M 24
    Event  5   50 Free      25.00
    Event 13  100 Free      55.57
    Event 17   50 Breast    33.25
    Event 23  100 Fly       59.55
    Event 35   50 Fly       27.21
    Event 37  200 Free    2:05.64

  5 Amr, Medhat                    M 63
    Event  5   50 Free      32.45
    Event 13  100 Free    1:09.56

  6 Aumann, James T                M 36
    Event  5   50 Free      26.90
    Event 25   50 Back      32.77

  7 Borokhov, Michael              M 21
    Event  5   50 Free      25.86
    Event 13  100 Free      57.01
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:02.22
    Event 37  200 Free    2:02.00

  8 Buhagiar, Kristin N            W 23
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:30.50
    Event  6   50 Free      31.54
    Event 14  100 Free    1:10.55
    Event 18   50 Breast    40.65

  9 Carper, Cherise A              W 24
    Event  8  200 Back    2:41.80
    Event 26   50 Back      35.00
    Event 28  200 IM      2:43.00
    Event 34  100 Back    1:12.50
    Event 36   50 Fly       34.50

 10 Carter, Elizabeth J            W 23
    Event 12  400 IM      6:02.04
    Event 21  400 Free    4:59.23
    Event 28  200 IM      2:54.98
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:23.33
    Event 38  200 Free    2:29.43

 11 Carter, John W                 M 21
    Event  5   50 Free      26.90
    Event 13  100 Free      58.51
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:04.60
    Event 27  200 IM      2:30.33

 12 Cross, Brook J                 M 55
    Event 13  100 Free    1:08.70
    Event 17   50 Breast    42.50
    Event 27  200 IM      3:04.50

 13 Crosson, Jeffrey W             M 44
    Event 41 1500 Free   18:59.00

 14 De Paul, Ashley N              W 20
    Event 12  400 IM      5:11.14
    Event 16  200 Fly     2:25.53
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:04.92
    Event 28  200 IM      2:27.19
    Event 34  100 Back    1:08.92
    Event 36   50 Fly       30.15

 15 Dober, Terri J                 W 32
    Event 36   50 Fly       50.00
    Event 38  200 Free    3:10.00

 16 Dober, Victor M                M 31
    Event 21  400 Free    5:15.38
    Event 25   50 Back      33.23
    Event 27  200 IM      2:24.81
    Event 31  200 Breast  2:45.33
    Event 33  100 Back    1:13.52
    Event 37  200 Free    2:20.20

 17 Douglas, Andrew M              M 35
    Event 21  400 Free    6:45.00
    Event 31  200 Breast  3:50.00
    Event 37  200 Free    2:50.00

 18 Engel, Jason O                 M 43
    Event  1  800 Free   10:31.13
    Event 13  100 Free    1:01.51
    Event 21  400 Free    4:59.95
    Event 35   50 Fly       29.99

 19 Fox, Monica M                  W 31
    Event  1  800 Free   10:49.35
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:26.18
    Event 18   50 Breast    39.95
    Event 21  400 Free    5:16.99
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:08.28
    Event 41 1500 Free   21:38.96

 20 Giometti, Danny P              M 19
    Event  1  800 Free    9:45.00
    Event 13  100 Free    1:00.00
    Event 37  200 Free    2:09.00

 21 Gowan, Carrie L                W 21
    Event 14  100 Free    1:08.00
    Event 18   50 Breast    42.80
    Event 38  200 Free    2:34.00

 22 Graass, John J                 M 23
    Event  5   50 Free      27.00
    Event 13  100 Free    1:02.00
    Event 37  200 Free    2:19.00

 23 Isaza, John J                  M 41

 24 Ismail, Aly M                  M 30

 25 Johnson, Lucy                  W 58
    Event  8  200 Back    3:45.43
    Event 21  400 Free    6:49.46
    Event 28  200 IM      3:50.53
    Event 34  100 Back    1:45.41
    Event 38  200 Free    3:16.13

 26 Kacerek, Jeff S                M 36
    Event 25   50 Back      34.00
    Event 33  100 Back    1:10.09

 27 Kelca, Brian E                 M 45
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:20.00
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:01.00
    Event 27  200 IM      2:20.00
    Event 31  200 Breast  2:35.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       29.00

 28 Knoell, Steve C                M 43
    Event  5   50 Free      28.30

 29 Kubasek, Lynn V                W 47

 30 Lawson, Brian D                M 29
    Event  5   50 Free      26.99
    Event 13  100 Free      58.32
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:05.50
    Event 35   50 Fly       28.67

 31 Madison, Brenda K              W 40
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:55.00
    Event 18   50 Breast  1:00.00

 32 Matl, David W                  M 38
    Event 13  100 Free    1:02.40
    Event 27  200 IM      2:37.14

 33 Matl, Mara M                   W 38
    Event 21  400 Free    6:05.00
    Event 26   50 Back      41.00
    Event 28  200 IM      3:22.00

 34 Miles, Margaret M              W 53
    Event 14  100 Free    1:30.00

 35 Murdock, Lisa F                W 31
    Event  6   50 Free      38.00
    Event 14  100 Free    1:40.00

 36 Murray, Allen K                M 61
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:25.50
    Event 13  100 Free    1:15.50
    Event 17   50 Breast    38.75
    Event 27  200 IM      3:18.50
    Event 31  200 Breast  3:04.25
    Event 37  200 Free    2:45.00

 37 Newell, Bruce H                M 61
    Event  5   50 Free      30.50
    Event 13  100 Free    1:10.00

 38 Olson, Kevin S                 M 25
    Event 11  400 IM      5:15.36
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:18.72
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:05.26
    Event 27  200 IM      2:30.01

 39 Parker, Sean C                 M 38

 40 Peterson, Ellena M             W 56
    Event  6   50 Free      40.00
    Event 18   50 Breast    54.00
    Event 21  400 Free    7:00.00

 41 Porter, Marianne E             W 27
    Event 21  400 Free    6:10.00
    Event 28  200 IM      3:20.00
    Event 38  200 Free    3:10.00

 42 Priest, Maura M                W 22
    Event 12  400 IM      5:42.99
    Event 16  200 Fly     2:49.98
    Event 41 1500 Free   20:00.01

 43 Ryan, Keith R                  M 21
    Event  1  800 Free    9:31.57
    Event 11  400 IM      5:09.99
    Event 21  400 Free    4:31.39
    Event 27  200 IM      2:18.58
    Event 37  200 Free    2:10.01
    Event 41 1500 Free   18:15.75

 44 Santoro, Jennifer E            W 31
    Event 26   50 Back      37.50
    Event 34  100 Back    1:22.50

 45 Schlup, Patrick L              M 65
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:34.00
    Event  7  200 Back    3:35.00
    Event 17   50 Breast    45.00
    Event 21  400 Free    6:00.00
    Event 27  200 IM      3:15.00
    Event 31  200 Breast  3:14.00

 46 Shockro, Ellen K               W 63
    Event  1  800 Free   15:15.17
    Event  6   50 Free      44.38
    Event  8  200 Back    4:15.04

 47 Showalter, Sara M              W 24
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:31.95
    Event 12  400 IM      6:01.60
    Event 18   50 Breast    42.07
    Event 28  200 IM      2:49.70
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:03.82

 48 Sullivan, Daniel J             M 45
    Event  5   50 Free      28.69
    Event 13  100 Free    1:02.13
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:32.15
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:07.36
    Event 35   50 Fly       30.80
    Event 37  200 Free    2:20.59

 49 Swail, Julie E                 W 33
    Event  1  800 Free   10:17.00
    Event 12  400 IM      6:04.00
    Event 16  200 Fly     2:50.00
    Event 21  400 Free    4:59.00
    Event 28  200 IM      2:56.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   18:45.00

 50 Tajima, Mai                    W 20
    Event 34  100 Back    1:08.85
    Event 38  200 Free    2:13.04

 51 Taylor, Randy A                M 41
    Event  5   50 Free      30.00
    Event 13  100 Free    1:04.00

 52 Templin, Philip John           M 51
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:17.50
    Event 11  400 IM      5:45.00
    Event 17   50 Breast    35.00
    Event 27  200 IM      2:38.00
    Event 31  200 Breast  2:51.50

 53 Thiessen, Doug A               M 44
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:19.25
    Event 17   50 Breast    35.62

 54 Tong, Connie C                 W 34
    Event 21  400 Free    6:10.00
    Event 38  200 Free    2:55.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   24:30.00

 55 Trowbridge, Jesse M            M 24
    Event  5   50 Free      26.40
    Event 13  100 Free      59.74
    Event 21  400 Free    4:45.45
    Event 25   50 Back      33.89
    Event 33  100 Back    1:12.44
    Event 37  200 Free    2:14.99

 56 Tucker, Damon L                M 36
    Event  5   50 Free      27.00
    Event  7  200 Back    2:35.00
    Event 13  100 Free    1:00.02
    Event 25   50 Back      31.85
    Event 33  100 Back    1:08.58
    Event 37  200 Free    2:15.00

 57 Whitman, Heather E             W 24

 58 Woolard, Robbi S               W 51
    Event 14  100 Free    1:15.54
    Event 18   50 Breast    45.33
    Event 36   50 Fly       38.05
    Event 41 1500 Free   24:36.23

 59 Zavareh, Semah B               W 24
    Event  1  800 Free   10:00.00
    Event 12  400 IM      6:00.00
    Event 21  400 Free    4:50.00
    Event 38  200 Free    2:20.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   18:00.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #14