2005 Long Course National Championships

Team Details

Swim Smarter La Jolla Masters (SSLM)
Swimmers: 18
List Swimmers: By Gender and Age Group

Look up another team:
Team Abbreviation:

========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
    Event               Seed Time  
========================================= 

  1 Beza, Ion A                    M 47
    Event 13  100 Free    1:04.68
    Event 37  200 Free    2:29.89
    Event 41 1500 Free   21:21.66

  2 Foster, Ryan F                 M 30
    Event 13  100 Free    1:02.64
    Event 21  400 Free    5:03.95
    Event 27  200 IM      2:42.12

  3 Gerstmann, Clare K             W 27
    Event 21  400 Free    5:30.01
    Event 28  200 IM      2:52.38
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:22.40
    Event 36   50 Fly       34.11
    Event 38  200 Free    2:25.16

  4 Greig, BreAnne -               W 25
    Event 32  200 Breast  2:55.57
    Event 36   50 Fly       33.58
    Event 38  200 Free    2:28.00

  5 Helm, Lisa A                   W 26
    Event  6   50 Free      30.57
    Event 14  100 Free    1:05.86
    Event 26   50 Back      36.14
    Event 34  100 Back    1:12.14
    Event 38  200 Free    2:24.12

  6 Hunt, Darlene L                W 24
    Event  6   50 Free      28.83
    Event 14  100 Free    1:03.89
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:11.56
    Event 36   50 Fly       33.28

  7 Iglesias, Rodrigo J            M 30
    Event  5   50 Free      27.00
    Event 13  100 Free    1:00.22
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:05.26
    Event 27  200 IM      2:35.05
    Event 35   50 Fly       28.75

  8 Koskella, Kevin P              M 34
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:20.84
    Event  5   50 Free      26.20
    Event 13  100 Free      57.68
    Event 21  400 Free    4:40.00

  9 Kwok, Evelyn W                 W 25
    Event 28  200 IM      2:59.01
    Event 36   50 Fly       34.53
    Event 38  200 Free    2:39.26

 10 LaRaia, John R                 M 26
    Event  7  200 Back    2:40.30
    Event 11  400 IM      5:51.01
    Event 25   50 Back      32.41
    Event 27  200 IM      2:35.76
    Event 33  100 Back    1:10.29

 11 McClung, Paton M               M 36
    Event  5   50 Free      26.30
    Event 13  100 Free      59.77

 12 McDowell, Joe                  M 26
    Event 11  400 IM      5:08.00
    Event 27  200 IM      2:28.00
    Event 31  200 Breast  2:42.00

 13 Neumann, Holly J               W 33
    Event 26   50 Back      36.03
    Event 34  100 Back    1:18.50
    Event 38  200 Free    2:35.00

 14 Parnes, Jason S                M 33
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:30.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       43.00

 15 Peck, Daniel S                 M 29
    Event  5   50 Free      28.61
    Event 13  100 Free    1:00.94
    Event 25   50 Back      34.27
    Event 33  100 Back    1:12.53
    Event 35   50 Fly       31.15

 16 Peelle, Robert E               M 27
    Event 25   50 Back      43.87
    Event 31  200 Breast  3:32.39
    Event 37  200 Free    3:03.64

 17 Weston, Benjamin C             M 24
    Event 13  100 Free      53.00
    Event 21  400 Free    4:10.56
    Event 37  200 Free    1:55.66

 18 Wing, Luman R                  M 49
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:10.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       30.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   21:00.01
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25