2005 Long Course National Championships

Team Details

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
Swimmers: 18
List Swimmers: Alphabetically

Look up another team:
Team Abbreviation:

========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
    Event               Seed Time  
========================================= 

Women  [ Men ]
W40-44

  1 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 44
    Event  6   50 Free      27.92
    Event 26   50 Back      33.69
    Event 36   50 Fly       30.93

W50-54

  1 Glassman, Debbie A             W 52
    Event  6   50 Free      31.00
    Event 14  100 Free    1:09.80
    Event 16  200 Fly     3:02.00
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:18.90
    Event 36   50 Fly       34.20
    Event 38  200 Free    2:42.00

W55-59

  1 Casey, Kathrine J              W 57
    Event  8  200 Back    3:22.70
    Event 12  400 IM      7:22.94
    Event 16  200 Fly     3:50.00
    Event 32  200 Breast  4:04.44
    Event 34  100 Back    1:36.81
    Event 41 1500 Free   25:30.80

  2 Moore, Jane A                  W 55
    Event 21  400 Free    7:15.00
    Event 38  200 Free    3:33.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   29:00.00

  3 Sutherland, Kate               W 57
    Event 12  400 IM      9:03.64
    Event 32  200 Breast  4:24.89
    Event 41 1500 Free   30:20.00

W70-74

  1 Bryce, Karen G                 W 72
    Event  4  100 Breast  2:37.10
    Event  6   50 Free      56.92
    Event 14  100 Free    2:16.24
    Event 18   50 Breast  1:03.85

  2 Winnie, Margaret I             W 72
    Event  6   50 Free    1:03.54
    Event 18   50 Breast  1:05.91
    Event 36   50 Fly     1:38.49

W80-84

  1 Chadwick, Marion K             W 84
    Event  1  800 Free   24:11.21
    Event  8  200 Back    7:09.65
    Event 14  100 Free    3:06.10
    Event 21  400 Free   12:06.65

Men  [ Women ]
M35-39

  1 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 35
    Event 33  100 Back    1:13.69
    Event 37  200 Free    2:11.56
    Event 41 1500 Free   18:40.00

M40-44

  1 Lasersohn, Jim A               M 40
    Event 31  200 Breast  3:05.28
    Event 35   50 Fly       33.00
    Event 37  200 Free    2:31.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   23:00.00

M45-49

  1 Littlefield, James R           M 45

  2 Robinson, Dan L                M 48
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:35.00
    Event 21  400 Free    4:50.00

M50-54

  1 Graham, Donald                 M 51
    Event 13  100 Free    1:00.95
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:06.00
    Event 25   50 Back      31.26
    Event 27  200 IM      2:37.00
    Event 33  100 Back    1:11.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       28.05

  2 Lautman, Chris J               M 51
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:18.00
    Event 17   50 Breast    34.40

  3 Moore, Hugh C                  M 51
    Event 11  400 IM      6:10.00
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:55.00
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:15.00
    Event 27  200 IM      2:55.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       33.00

M55-59

  1 McCleery, James T              M 59
    Event 41 1500 Free   20:37.45

M60-64

  1 McColly, Michael               M 60
    Event  1  800 Free   11:59.00
    Event  7  200 Back    2:58.70
    Event 11  400 IM      6:37.00
    Event 21  400 Free    5:31.00
    Event 33  100 Back    1:27.50
    Event 41 1500 Free   24:01.00

M65-69

  1 Reid, Walt E                   M 65
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:36.65
    Event 17   50 Breast    41.99
    Event 25   50 Back      40.04
    Event 33  100 Back    1:30.05
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #33