2005 Long Course National Championships

Team Details

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
Swimmers: 15
List Swimmers: By Gender and Age Group

Look up another team:
Team Abbreviation:

========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
    Event               Seed Time  
========================================= 

  1 Biessmann, Max R               M 20
    Event  1  800 Free   10:45.62
    Event 11  400 IM      6:00.33
    Event 13  100 Free    1:00.11
    Event 21  400 Free    4:28.35
    Event 37  200 Free    2:07.19
    Event 41 1500 Free   18:07.81

  2 Bustamante, Ximena A           W 45
    Event  6   50 Free      41.00
    Event 14  100 Free    1:40.00

  3 Calvert, Doug R                M 52
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:34.00
    Event  5   50 Free      34.00
    Event 17   50 Breast    42.00

  4 Dugan, Betty L                 W 64
    Event  6   50 Free      39.53
    Event 14  100 Free    1:29.16
    Event 21  400 Free    7:31.00
    Event 26   50 Back      55.08
    Event 36   50 Fly       46.76
    Event 38  200 Free    3:27.30

  5 Higgins, Allison L             W 22
    Event  1  800 Free   11:49.06
    Event  8  200 Back    3:19.91
    Event 12  400 IM      6:48.25
    Event 16  200 Fly     3:32.99
    Event 41 1500 Free   22:36.99

  6 Higgins, Jane E                W 51
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:45.50
    Event 18   50 Breast    48.60
    Event 28  200 IM      3:00.00
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:48.24
    Event 36   50 Fly       47.00

  7 Kalaf, Nicole G                W 23
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:41.99
    Event 14  100 Free    1:16.70
    Event 18   50 Breast    46.58

  8 Kreutzer, Ulrike M             W 48
    Event 18   50 Breast    49.00
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:42.00

  9 Munn, Susan L                  W 67
    Event  1  800 Free   13:20.00
    Event 14  100 Free    1:26.00
    Event 21  400 Free    6:35.00
    Event 38  200 Free    3:05.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   30:00.00

 10 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 26
    Event  1  800 Free    9:09.90
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:11.90
    Event 11  400 IM      4:58.90
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:24.90
    Event 21  400 Free    4:25.90
    Event 27  200 IM      2:19.90

 11 Roper, Matthew D               M 24
    Event  1  800 Free    9:20.47
    Event  7  200 Back    2:18.61
    Event 11  400 IM      5:07.71
    Event 21  400 Free    4:28.40
    Event 37  200 Free    2:04.37
    Event 41 1500 Free   17:44.50

 12 Silva, Jillian M               W 28
    Event 21  400 Free    5:30.29
    Event 38  200 Free    2:35.93

 13 Walker, Martin J               M 26
    Event 21  400 Free    5:07.91
    Event 27  200 IM      2:40.00
    Event 31  200 Breast  3:02.78
    Event 37  200 Free    2:22.34

 14 Westergaard, Leslie M          W 62
    Event  8  200 Back    3:49.96
    Event 14  100 Free    1:38.60
    Event 21  400 Free    7:50.00
    Event 26   50 Back      51.09
    Event 34  100 Back    1:51.59
    Event 38  200 Free    3:25.00

 15 Wong, Marissa G                W 27
    Event  1  800 Free   11:54.83
    Event 12  400 IM      6:25.12
    Event 16  200 Fly     3:15.97
    Event 21  400 Free    5:42.61
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:25.54
    Event 28  200 IM      3:04.09
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #13