2005 Long Course National Championships

Team Details

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
Swimmers: 37
List Swimmers: By Gender and Age Group

Look up another team:
Team Abbreviation:

========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
    Event               Seed Time  
========================================= 

  1 Altman, Christie               W 56
    Event  6   50 Free      33.50
    Event 14  100 Free    1:17.00
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:32.50
    Event 26   50 Back      44.00
    Event 36   50 Fly       38.50
    Event 38  200 Free    3:01.50

  2 Bailey, Hop                    M 58
    Event  1  800 Free   11:18.00
    Event 11  400 IM      6:18.05
    Event 13  100 Free    1:11.00
    Event 21  400 Free    5:30.90
    Event 27  200 IM      2:57.62
    Event 37  200 Free    2:36.45

  3 Bailey, Monica M               W 44
    Event  8  200 Back    2:48.75
    Event 12  400 IM      6:05.00
    Event 14  100 Free    1:06.90
    Event 26   50 Back      35.90
    Event 28  200 IM      2:50.00
    Event 34  100 Back    1:16.90

  4 Beavers, Sylvia B              W 32
    Event  1  800 Free   11:32.21
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:35.90
    Event 18   50 Breast    42.89
    Event 21  400 Free    5:36.21
    Event 28  200 IM      3:01.52

  5 Bernard, Kimball V             M 61

  6 Bly, James F                   M 59
    Event 13  100 Free    1:07.04
    Event 15  200 Fly     3:34.24
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:21.28
    Event 27  200 IM      3:26.44
    Event 35   50 Fly       31.87
    Event 37  200 Free    2:37.45

  7 Bolar, Sally A                 W 66
    Event  1  800 Free   14:30.00
    Event  6   50 Free      36.77
    Event 14  100 Free    1:23.50
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:37.00
    Event 36   50 Fly       42.19
    Event 38  200 Free    3:03.00

  8 Bunch, Brigid J                W 42

  9 Clark, Henry L                 M 40
    Event  1  800 Free    9:20.00
    Event 13  100 Free      54.00
    Event 15  200 Fly     2:10.00
    Event 23  100 Fly       58.00
    Event 35   50 Fly       27.00
    Event 37  200 Free    2:00.00

 10 Crisp, Barbara                 W 52

 11 Dickson, Kurt F                M 38

 12 Gemmill, Dave G                M 58

 13 Gillin, Gordon H               M 75

 14 Gruender, Daniel F             M 76

 15 Gruender, Edie                 W 77
    Event  1  800 Free   16:26.99
    Event 16  200 Fly     5:33.84
    Event 21  400 Free    8:09.56
    Event 24  100 Fly     2:23.92
    Event 36   50 Fly       58.89

 16 Hahm, Martin R                 M 64
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:56.55
    Event 11  400 IM      7:45.55
    Event 15  200 Fly     3:37.11
    Event 23  100 Fly     1:25.01
    Event 35   50 Fly       34.10
    Event 41 1500 Free   33:11.11

 17 Hernandez, Laura L             W 25

 18 James, Katryn S                W 50

 19 Johnson, Bowen M               M 39
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:16.02
    Event 13  100 Free    1:02.31
    Event 17   50 Breast    33.68
    Event 21  400 Free    4:52.72
    Event 27  200 IM      2:35.91

 20 Johnson, Ronald L              M 74

 21 Kinney, Nancy                  W 76

 22 Lopez, Luis                    M 30

 23 Lynch, Evie S                  W 53

 24 Major, Rebecca P               W 42

 25 McCue, Marika W                W 42
    Event  6   50 Free      29.25
    Event 14  100 Free    1:06.36
    Event 26   50 Back      32.99
    Event 28  200 IM      2:42.80
    Event 34  100 Back    1:13.51
    Event 36   50 Fly       32.81

 26 Menard, Joanne C               W 57
    Event 21  400 Free    5:56.00
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:52.00
    Event 36   50 Fly       38.00
    Event 38  200 Free    2:49.00

 27 Mullaney, Amy B                W 45
    Event 14  100 Free    1:20.00
    Event 18   50 Breast    44.00
    Event 21  400 Free    6:15.00
    Event 28  200 IM      3:20.00
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:20.00

 28 Richter, Heather E             W 19
    Event  6   50 Free      30.93
    Event  8  200 Back    2:59.16
    Event 14  100 Free    1:07.97
    Event 18   50 Breast    45.23
    Event 24  100 Fly     1:24.03
    Event 28  200 IM      3:03.86

 29 Rollins, Dave E                M 21
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:07.14
    Event  5   50 Free      24.88
    Event 17   50 Breast    30.99
    Event 25   50 Back      27.89
    Event 27  200 IM      2:14.27

 30 Rollins, Stephanie S           W 51

 31 Roper, Gail                    W 76
    Event  1  800 Free   14:30.00
    Event  6   50 Free      37.88
    Event 12  400 IM      8:10.00
    Event 28  200 IM      3:50.00
    Event 38  200 Free    3:20.00
    Event 41 1500 Free   28:00.00

 32 Silverstein, Lou               M 79
    Event  7  200 Back    4:14.00
    Event 11  400 IM     10:45.00
    Event 15  200 Fly     5:51.00
    Event 21  400 Free    8:20.00
    Event 33  100 Back    2:00.51
    Event 41 1500 Free   35:15.00

 33 Stites, Jim S                  M 48

 34 Von Isser, Max                 M 86
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:56.32
    Event 17   50 Breast    52.25
    Event 35   50 Fly       49.12

 35 Webb, Linda J                  W 60
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:53.49
    Event 12  400 IM      8:53.50
    Event 18   50 Breast    53.40
    Event 21  400 Free    7:16.34
    Event 28  200 IM      4:25.00
    Event 32  200 Breast  3:55.00

 36 Whitten, Phillip               M 62
    Event  3  100 Breast  1:36.30
    Event  7  200 Back    3:48.85
    Event 17   50 Breast    42.26
    Event 25   50 Back      40.28
    Event 31  200 Breast  3:46.90
    Event 33  100 Back    1:33.65

 37 Winslow, Laura H               W 45
    Event  4  100 Breast  1:30.40
    Event  6   50 Free      30.29
    Event 14  100 Free    1:07.07
    Event 18   50 Breast    40.83
    Event 21  400 Free    5:12.11
    Event 38  200 Free    2:25.69
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #49