2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  2:33.21
  2  Rogers, Xan A                 22 SCMC  2:35.14
  3  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  2:37.38
  4  Carper, Cherise A             24  UCI  2:41.80
  5  Nicholson, Emily A            21 HSAM  2:46.68
  6  Folker, LeAnne R              20  MVN  2:49.50
  7  Richter, Heather E            19 ARIZ  2:59.16
  8  Higgins, Allison L            22  DAM  3:19.91
  9  Baldwin, Lisa K               19 MESA  3:20.00
25-29
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  2:20.10
  2  Andrews, Jenn A               26 NOVA  3:01.52
30-34
  1  Thompson, Hilliary G          30 SDSM  2:36.94
  2  Slater, Casey P               34 TCAM  2:44.50
  3  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  2:47.64
  4  Fant, Jennifer L              31  MVN  3:02.07
35-39
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  2:41.00
  2  Sullivan, Solveig L           35   IM  2:45.00
  3  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM  2:47.34
  4  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  2:50.00
  5  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  2:55.00
  6  Rietz, Heather                37 EXCL  2:55.40
  7  Stein, Caroline F             35 PAFC  2:57.05
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM  2:25.91
  2  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:38.18
  3  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  2:48.75
  4  Engel, Tami J                 42  MVN  2:51.36
  5  Michael, Tait                 42 CONN  3:03.42
  6  Commons, Trisha M             41 DSSM  3:15.00
45-49
  1  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  47 INWM  2:45.00
  2  Landers, Patty                49  WCM  2:50.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  2:53.00
  4  Sutherland, Debbie E          47 NOVA  2:55.00
  5  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  3:03.61
  6  Donahue, Susan V              45  MVM  3:04.20
  7  Sing, Karen R                 48 CARL  3:08.12
  8  Eakle, Julie O                45 MOST  3:12.21
  9  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  3:12.71
 10  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         48 UNAT  3:45.00
50-54
  1  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  2:50.29
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  2:58.88
  3  Brooks, Joann                 51  ISF  3:00.00
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  3:03.55
  5  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:05.00
  6  Schoneberger, Marion B        51  SBM  3:10.00
  7  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  3:15.00
  8  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  3:18.06
  9  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  3:21.04
 10  Richardson, Camilla S         52  MVN  3:30.00
 11  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:51.75
 12  Mitchell, Alison A            51  MVN  3:59.28
55-59
  1  Laborwit, Anne G              55 GOLD  3:07.00
  2  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  3:15.02
  3  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  3:22.70
  4  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  3:25.05
  5  Moeller, Mary Pat             55 OMAH  3:44.88
  6  Johnson, Lucy                 58  UCI  3:45.43
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  3:09.86
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  3:11.22
  3  Ward, Joy                     63 OREG  3:18.80
  4  Katz, Jane                    62 METR  3:49.00
  5  Westergaard, Leslie M         62  DAM  3:49.96
  6  Shockro, Ellen K              63  UCI  4:15.04
65-69
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               68 SDSM  3:27.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  3:50.00
  3  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  3:56.00
  4  Ramey, Marilyn A              65 HSAM  4:08.24
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  4:11.00
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES  4:20.95
70-74
  1  Mc Cubbin, Miek               70 SMMM  4:15.00
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  4:24.11
  3  Kelly, Eileen S               72 HSAM  4:30.50
75-79
  1  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  4:52.37
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  4:12.50
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           84   CM  5:18.93
  3  Chadwick, Marion K            84  PNA  7:09.65
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #33