2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Whitney, Ashley               26 EXCL 17:45.00
  2  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM 17:56.52
  3  Zavareh, Semah B              24  UCI 18:00.00
  4  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM 18:15.00
  5  Preston, Susan H              43 STAN 18:30.35
  6  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI 18:45.00
  7  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA 18:58.06
  8  Krattli, Caroline M           43 SDSM 19:13.22
  9  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH 19:21.56
 10  Guerin, Karen M               36  SSR 19:30.50
 11  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS 19:32.16
 12  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC 19:50.00
 13  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT 19:50.16
 14  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA 19:58.58
 15  Priest, Maura M               22  UCI 20:00.01
 16  Dunbar, Barbara G             56 SDSM 20:04.69
 17  Petersen, Fiona C             32 NOVA 20:05.23
 18  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG 20:15.00
 19  Christensen, Heidi L          47  VCM 20:25.11
 20  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM 20:29.78
 21  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM 20:30.25
 22  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM 20:30.50
 23  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM 20:39.39
 24  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA 20:56.12
 25  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 20:57.34
 26  Sheeper, Lisa M               41 MELO 21:07.05
 27  Nevitt, Rebecca S             39 SCAQ 21:25.00
 28  Fox, Monica M                 31  UCI 21:38.96
 29  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA 21:39.35
 30  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C. 21:40.00
 31  Wendell, Nancy                41  MCM 21:47.37
 32  Wyels, Cynthia J              41  VCM 21:50.00
 33  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  SNM 21:52.43
 34  Roquemore, Ramona L           32 STFF 21:55.00
 35  Brown, Michele R              30 NOVA 21:58.00
 36  Tyrrell, Laura L              38 MACO 21:59.00
 37  Sikora, Rosanna D             50  DCM 22:05.45
 38  Hare, Frances E               55 METR 22:15.06
 39  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 22:19.54
 40  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC 22:28.80
 41  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM 22:29.85
 42  Higgins, Allison L            22  DAM 22:36.99
 43  Cook, Lucy A                  47 SCAQ 22:47.23
 44  Skrobis, Amy V                40  NEM 22:50.10
 45  Zawistoski, Lisa W            36  MVN 22:51.26
 46  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN 22:53.13
 47  Garayburu, Jean Marie         21  MVN 23:00.00
 48  Sullivan, Solveig L           35   IM 23:00.00
 49  Kelley, Serra L               23  MVN 23:19.38
 50  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM 23:23.35
 51  Richter, Jennifer L           37  MVN 23:25.13
 52  Kiernan, Ginger F             44 MELO 23:40.00
 53  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM 23:41.57
 54  Sullivan, Shannon C           51  SBM 23:51.00
 55  Strauss, Judy                 51 MELO 23:58.22
 56  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA 24:00.00
 57  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM 24:17.71
 58  Bachman, Kari A               39 RGSC 24:30.00
 59  Tong, Connie C                34  UCI 24:30.00
 60  Svenson, Ann                  60  DCM 24:30.00
 61  Deschenes, Elizabeth P        52 NOVA 24:30.26
 62  Woolard, Robbi S              51  UCI 24:36.23
 63  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM 24:47.07
 64  Durant, Robin L               50 INWM 24:49.67
 65  Welborn, Jody M               50 OREG 24:52.00
 66  Erickson, Martha              54 EXCL 24:53.79
 67  Emerich, Patricia S           52 HSAM 24:56.80
 68  Uthus, Gwen                   51  MVN 24:57.36
 69  Hawkinson, Cindy S            44  CMS 25:00.00
 70  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         48 UNAT 25:00.00
 71  Olson, Mary                   56   MM 25:30.00
 72  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM 25:30.00
 73  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA 25:30.80
 74  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 25:31.73
 75  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS 25:38.33
 76  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM 26:01.52
 77  Jarmakani, Brenda H           58 UCLA 26:08.00
 78  Little, Jeanne                68 SDSM 26:40.00
 79  Thurston, Becky J             57 AMST 26:58.41
 80  Tukua, Karen M                55  WCM 27:21.72
 81  Williams, Anne H              67 SDSM 27:40.00
 82  Moeller, Mary Pat             55 OMAH 27:48.10
 83  Roper, Gail                   76 ARIZ 28:00.00
 84  Pipes, Adrienne S             71 SDSM 28:03.78
 85  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            61  MVN 28:15.15
 86  Moore, Edna W                 50 DSSM 28:45.00
 87  Dwyer, Maureen D              45  NEM 28:45.00
 88  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR 28:49.36
 89  Dyck, Grace C                 64  CMS 29:00.00
 90  Moore, Jane A                 55  PNA 29:00.00
 91  Ramey, Marilyn A              65 HSAM 29:14.54
 92  Munn, Susan L                 67  DAM 30:00.00
 93  Caldwell, Dionne B            73 NOVA 30:00.26
 94  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA 30:20.00
 95  Braden, Bobbie                63 MOVY 30:50.85
 96  Meyer, Margery                83  TOC 30:52.77
 97  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES 31:22.00
 98  West, Linda L                 53 UNAT 31:25.00
 99  Geoffrion, Helen              66 UCLA 32:05.00
100  Simonton, Rita                87 GWSC 33:46.00
101  Tucker, Beverley J            70  SPM 33:57.32
102  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS 34:10.00
103  Hall, Carol A                 58  ISF 36:00.00
104  Reed, Nancy L                 78 HSAM 37:18.57
105  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM 37:30.00
106  Wolle, Marian E               77 SDSM 40:51.97
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #21