2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA 17:23.00
  2  Tidmarsh, George F            45 MELO 17:30.00
  3  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 17:32.00
  4  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 17:39.34
  5  Roper, Matthew D              24  DAM 17:44.50
  6  Elder, Richard E              30  WCM 17:55.00
  7  Berryhill, Keith C            46  RAY 17:55.00
  8  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA 18:05.02
  9  Biessmann, Max R              20  DAM 18:07.81
 10  Nalli, Lyle                   45 SCAQ 18:15.00
 11  Hedrick, Tim K                42  VCM 18:15.00
 12  Menzel, Todd R                33  TYR 18:15.70
 13  Ryan, Keith R                 21  UCI 18:15.75
 14  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 18:25.14
 15  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM 18:31.35
 16  Craig, Rod W                  45 MSBC 18:36.00
 17  Mackle, Rob J                 41 SBSM 18:36.01
 18  Long, Peter J                 42 STAA 18:38.00
 19  Fomine, Vladimir              43 MSBC 18:39.00
 20  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY 18:39.50
 21  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA 18:40.00
 22  Bailey, Mason T               41 CARL 18:50.55
 23  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM 18:57.38
 24  Crosson, Jeffrey W            44  UCI 18:59.00
 25  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN 19:00.00
 26  Hughes, John S                52  CMS 19:10.00
 27  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 19:15.25
 28  Darby, Bill                   58 UNAT 19:27.14
 29  Lautman, Scott M              53 SDSM 19:27.70
 30  Ney, James A                  47 SDSM 19:29.45
 31  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 19:30.00
 32  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG 19:36.69
 33  Jones, Kenton R               38 SDSM 19:38.52
 34  Gothberg, Brad A              43  WCM 19:43.10
 35  Taylor, Craig D               52 NOVA 19:45.82
 36  Mc Cracken, Bill              44  TVM 19:47.00
 37  Lang, Joseph J                42 UNAT 19:50.00
 38  Phillips, Richard J           51 SCAQ 19:52.76
 39  Bright, David C               52  NEM 19:55.00
 40  Huggins, Thomas E             42 SMMM 19:55.00
 41  Ireland, Bill                 46 SCAQ 19:56.47
 42  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 19:59.20
 43  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 20:00.00
 44  Dixon, Patrick R              56 SCAQ 20:00.00
 45  Welch, David J                49  NEM 20:00.00
 46  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 20:00.00
 47  Holmes, Robert                43  SKY 20:00.00
 48  Larsen, Peder O               35  LBG 20:06.31
 49  Pineyro, Lui                  53   SC 20:10.00
 50  Collins, Michael D            39 NOVA 20:10.00
 51  Arneson, Gaard                57 MICH 20:15.50
 52  Moxie, Jeff                   47 DSSM 20:19.00
 53  Sheeper, Tim K                42 MELO 20:20.00
 54  Hoehne, Norbert F             36 SCAQ 20:23.50
 55  Nelson, David K               45 SCAQ 20:30.00
 56  Milton, Jeffery C             49 SDSM 20:30.00
 57  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS 20:30.00
 58  McCleery, James T             59  PNA 20:37.45
 59  Zamora, Anthony N             44 UNAT 20:38.94
 60  Murphy, Liam N                33 NOVA 20:40.96
 61  Hoffman, Ken C                46  MVN 20:45.00
 62  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA 20:45.00
 63  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM 20:54.33
 64  Ghaffari, Manu                49  CMS 20:59.00
 65  Reimers, Richard F            47  MVN 21:00.00
 66  Salvino, John A               47 UNAT 21:00.01
 67  Wing, Luman R                 49 SSLM 21:00.01
 68  Livingston, Gerald C          47 SDSM 21:00.59
 69  Bennewitz, Kirk T             51   IM 21:01.11
 70  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         33  UCI 21:07.04
 71  Gross, Jeff                   54 CARL 21:08.00
 72  Bowers, George P              57 UCLA 21:17.00
 73  Beza, Ion A                   47 SSLM 21:21.66
 74  Hudson, John S                50 GMUP 21:26.00
 75  Foote, David E                55  VCM 21:28.00
 76  Benner, Tord E                46 NOVA 21:30.00
 77  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 21:40.00
 78  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM 21:54.00
 79  Dawson, Bill                  63 MELO 22:20.00
 80  Jochim, Christian             57 ALMA 22:23.40
 81  Mc Carty, Thomas E            60  TOC 22:25.00
 82  Mc Gregor, Cary D             55 MBAY 22:26.76
 83  Budde, James C                60 AMST 22:34.20
 84  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH 22:35.00
 85  Amos, Will                    38  CMS 22:55.76
 86  Anderson, Eric R              61 SOBA 22:58.90
 87  Herbert, Kevin D              41 NOVA 23:00.00
 88  Kovary, Steven A              64 UNAT 23:00.00
 89  Lasersohn, Jim A              40  PNA 23:00.00
 90  Crane, Jim M                  63 MOST 23:05.00
 91  Eisner, David S               58 GAJA 23:10.49
 92  Selby, Douglas W              60 HSAM 23:25.17
 93  Jett, Darrell L               47 SDSM 23:30.58
 94  Wannamaker, Woods             45  NEM 23:45.00
 95  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 24:00.00
 96  Coale, Bob                    65 SDSM 24:00.00
 97  Hayward, David S              45 NOVA 24:00.00
 98  McColly, Michael              60  PNA 24:01.00
 99  Kassner, Michael E            55  WCM 24:10.00
100  Shaughnessy, Jim              45  LBG 24:16.23
101  Woods, Tom M                  62 VMST 24:29.06
102  Lake, Brent L                 67 OREG 24:30.00
103  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776 24:33.04
104  Neyenhuis, Dan E              61 NOVA 24:33.15
105  Dyck, Mel                     64  CMS 24:35.00
106  Cohen, Lawrence               70  DCM 24:43.80
107  Greenberg, Henry              57 NOVA 24:45.00
108  Mayo, Robert W                72  WCM 24:57.67
109  Beach, Robert E               75  SPM 25:00.00
110  Brown, Jeff J                 44 NOVA 25:00.00
111  Haworth, A Emory              69  WCM 25:30.00
112  Bartle, Barry R               73 UNAT 26:15.81
113  Alonso, Edward P              47 NOVA 26:30.00
114  Lehman, Fred O                75   IM 26:40.77
115  Sovero, Emilio A              57 DSSM 27:00.00
116  Lane, Ed L                    66  WCM 27:02.78
117  Cook, Robert J                73  TAM 27:55.00
118  Cahill, Daniel J              37  MVN 28:00.00
119  Kimball, Ken                  75 SDSM 28:08.24
120  Schmidt, Jurgen B             82  SBM 28:25.00
121  Wolle, Jordan B               77 SDSM 30:00.08
122  Schumacher, Bud               75 SDSM 30:30.00
123  Trask, Fred W                 78  WCM 31:00.00
124  Rolph, Robert W               74  MVN 31:00.52
125  Stupfel, Don L                77 SMMM 32:05.89
126  Hahm, Martin R                64 ARIZ 33:11.11
127  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ 35:15.00
128  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM 36:00.00
129  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC 37:30.00
130  Miko, Joe                     85 UNAT 43:34.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #20