2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           43 SDSM  1:13.82
  2  Wang, Jiajia                  26  MVN  1:20.00
  3  Webb, Amy B                   30  CMS  1:20.20
  4  Salcedo, Helen I              30  WCM  1:20.55
  5  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  1:20.76
  6  Triponez, Annaick             37  USF  1:21.00
  7  Shannon, Heather V            44 UCLA  1:22.00
  8  Ridge, Jennifer               37   IM  1:22.28
  9  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  1:23.29
 10  Crittenden, Leianne S         49  WCM  1:24.15
 11  DeFelice, Heather             26 SDSM  1:25.00
 12  Berrueta, Gabriela            38   SC  1:25.00
 13  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  1:25.00
 14  Carney, Jessica L             29 MINN  1:25.97
 15  Fox, Monica M                 31  UCI  1:26.18
 16  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  1:26.30
 17  Au, Lauren E                  21 SCAM  1:26.90
 18  Tukua, Rebecca R              23  WCM  1:26.90
 19  Melick, Karen L               48 SCAQ  1:27.00
 20  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  1:28.00
 21  Kelley, Colleen A             42   IM  1:28.58
 22  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA  1:28.62
 23  O Brien, Anne M               35 AKMS  1:28.84
 24  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  1:28.90
 25  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  1:30.00
 26  Phalan, Gabriela              32 NOVA  1:30.30
 27  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA  1:30.33
 28  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  1:30.40
 29  Rogers, Xan A                 22 SCMC  1:30.43
 30  Buhagiar, Kristin N           23  UCI  1:30.50
 31  Lovell, Surrena               39 HSAM  1:31.69
 32  Augerson, Lisa J              42  MVN  1:31.90
 33  Showalter, Sara M             24  UCI  1:31.95
 34  Brooks, Nancy J               63 RINC  1:32.00
 35  Sheeper, Lisa M               41 MELO  1:32.22
 36  White, Tracy L                41 NOVA  1:32.50
 37  Schroeder, Dawn L             39  SBM  1:32.60
 38  Foley, Sharon E               45 MACO  1:32.70
 39  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:33.00
 40  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM  1:33.15
 41  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  1:33.97
 42  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  1:34.84
 43  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  1:35.00
 44  Imwalle, Catherine J          55 OREG  1:35.00
 45  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  1:35.00
 46  Eakle, Julie O                45 MOST  1:35.59
 47  Toner, Karlin R               44 GMUP  1:35.60
 48  Toft, Heidi C                 32   IM  1:35.60
 49  Beavers, Sylvia B             32 ARIZ  1:35.90
 50  Schumacher, Jennifer M        20 NOVA  1:36.00
 51  Lukasik, Janice A             47 PAFC  1:36.08
 52  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  1:36.29
 53  Peterson, Kristina M          24 UNAT  1:36.63
 54  Jordan, Nina P                49 NOVA  1:37.00
 55  Donahue, Susan V              45  MVM  1:37.39
 56  Sing, Karen R                 48 CARL  1:38.08
 57  Weissman, Deanne R            43  MVN  1:38.28
 58  Lamoureux, Lori E             46  MVN  1:39.03
 59  Barnea, Daniela               61 STAN  1:39.25
 60  Hager, Kathryn A              49 NOVA  1:39.77
 61  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS  1:40.00
 62  Nemeth, Sally                 46 UNAT  1:40.69
 63  Gettling, Janet               57 OREG  1:41.00
 64  Kalaf, Nicole G               23  DAM  1:41.99
 65  Seaton, Jessica W             52 WH2O  1:42.65
 66  Richardson, Camilla S         52  MVN  1:44.01
 67  Johnson, Lainie               44 NOVA  1:45.01
 68  Nelson, Mary Anne             55  CMS  1:45.10
 69  Zea, Alina                    34 RGSC  1:45.12
 70  Keigher, Sharon P             53  SBM  1:45.48
 71  Higgins, Jane E               51  DAM  1:45.50
 72  Thornton, Kim S               53 NOVA  1:45.50
 73  Newell, Sally                 68 NCMS  1:45.93
 74  Stowell, Diane M              71 HIMA  1:46.67
 75  Brummet, Patricia B           60   IM  1:47.00
 76  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  1:47.00
 77  Hull, Mary M                  41  SWM  1:47.09
 78  Durant, Robin L               50 INWM  1:49.58
 79  Sanderson, Kirsten            44 UNAT  1:49.58
 80  Schumann, Susanne             68 MACO  1:50.00
 81  Cano, Paulina                 20 RGSC  1:50.31
 82  Granovsky, Lora               55 NOVA  1:51.11
 83  Davies, Alison                58 PCAT  1:51.72
 84  Moeller, Mary Pat             55 OMAH  1:51.72
 85  Webb, Linda J                 60 ARIZ  1:53.49
 86  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  1:54.32
 87  Madison, Brenda K             40  UCI  1:55.00
 88  Ramey, Marilyn A              65 HSAM  1:56.19
 89  Kalin, Melinda A              49 SLUG  1:56.40
 90  Flaherty, Diane               60 HSAM  1:58.98
 91  Valderhaug, Marlee R          64 HSAM  1:59.04
 92  Williams, Anne H              67 SDSM  2:01.00
 93  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  2:01.92
 94  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST  2:02.47
 95  Dyck, Grace C                 64  CMS  2:04.00
 96  Varty, Eulah M                71 MSBC  2:04.13
 97  Whitlock, Shelly              66 PCAT  2:07.07
 98  Tucker, Beverley J            70  SPM  2:08.01
 99  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  2:10.00
100  Mayer, Shelley B              56 UNAT  2:15.00
101  Snyder, Hannelore             75   IM  2:20.00
102  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  2:25.65
103  Crockett, Phyllis J           79  WCM  2:35.00
104  Bryce, Karen G                72  PNA  2:37.10
105  Simonton, Rita                87 GWSC  2:55.00
106  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  3:40.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14