2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM  2:09.34
  2  Whitney, Ashley               26 EXCL  2:09.85
  3  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  2:12.88
  4  Tajima, Mai                   20  UCI  2:13.04
  5  Ridge, Jennifer               37   IM  2:15.18
  6  Hernandez, Jill S             45 CHIC  2:15.45
  7  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  2:15.90
  8  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  2:16.00
  9  Wilkings, Kelly M             19  MVN  2:16.16
 10  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS  2:16.90
 11  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  2:17.22
 12  Glaser, Kathy L               24 UCLA  2:17.36
 13  Knight, Beth Lutz             46 SDSM  2:18.00
 14  Preston, Susan H              43 STAN  2:18.00
 15  Hobel, Emily M                26 SCAQ  2:18.09
 16  Petersen, Fiona C             32 NOVA  2:19.24
 17  Block, Andrea J               44   IM  2:19.80
 18  Zavareh, Semah B              24  UCI  2:20.00
 19  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM  2:20.00
 20  Cole, Jacqueline H            25  LBG  2:20.00
 21  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  2:20.13
 22  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT  2:20.39
 23  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  47 INWM  2:21.00
 24  Coley, Allison L              29 METR  2:22.00
 25  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  2:22.00
 26  Matena, Jana                  43 MELO  2:22.80
 27  Lovell, Surrena               39 HSAM  2:23.23
 28  Forbes, Tiffany A             38  CMS  2:24.00
 29  Helm, Lisa A                  26 SSLM  2:24.12
 30  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA  2:24.27
 31  Slater, Casey P               34 TCAM  2:24.92
 32  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  2:24.99
 33  Illgen, Anne N                30  SBM  2:25.00
 34  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS  2:25.00
 35  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  2:25.00
 36  Gerstmann, Clare K            27 SSLM  2:25.16
 37  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  2:25.69
 38  Rietz, Heather                37 EXCL  2:25.74
 39  Chan, Fontaine                31 CHAW  2:25.83
 40  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  2:26.00
 41  Folker, LeAnne R              20  MVN  2:26.30
 42  Amr, Aleah M                  22  UCI  2:26.44
 43  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM  2:27.17
 44  Bancks, Jean A                49 FACT  2:28.00
 45  Parisi, Robin B               51 MACO  2:28.00
 46  Greig, BreAnne -              25 SSLM  2:28.00
 47  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  2:28.10
 48  Morales, Denise M             25 PAFC  2:28.33
 49  Carter, Elizabeth J           23  UCI  2:29.43
 50  Tyrrell, Laura L              38 MACO  2:29.50
 51  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  2:30.00
 52  Hutchison, Sara J             19  MVN  2:30.00
 53  Brown, Michele R              30 NOVA  2:30.00
 54  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C.  2:30.30
 55  Purdy, Rhian E                38  SSR  2:30.31
 56  Nevitt, Rebecca S             39 SCAQ  2:31.00
 57  Hosner, Brittany A            19  MVN  2:31.66
 58  Wendell, Nancy                41  MCM  2:31.67
 59  Palle, Kristine               31  MVN  2:31.94
 60  Martinez, Edna                34 SDSM  2:32.00
 61  Ingraham, Susan R             46 MOST  2:32.90
 62  Dunbar, Barbara G             56 SDSM  2:33.00
 63  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  2:33.00
 64  Nicholson, Emily A            21 HSAM  2:33.05
 65  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  2:33.55
 66  Roquemore, Ramona L           32 STFF  2:34.00
 67  Gowan, Carrie L               21  UCI  2:34.00
 68  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  2:34.12
 69  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA  2:34.47
 70  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT  2:35.00
 71  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG  2:35.00
 72  Neumann, Holly J              33 SSLM  2:35.00
 73  Orman, Karen L                48  SWM  2:35.31
 74  Silva, Jillian M              28  DAM  2:35.93
 75  Kissee, Jillian A             20  MVN  2:36.08
 76  Andrews, Jenn A               26 NOVA  2:36.93
 77  Austin, Julia E               31  TYR  2:37.00
 78  Laborwit, Anne G              55 GOLD  2:37.00
 79  Hennessey, Katherine          27 CMYM  2:37.02
 80  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  2:37.19
 81  Kwok, Evelyn W                25 SSLM  2:39.26
 82  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  2:40.00
 83  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:41.27
 84  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM  2:41.80
 85  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  2:41.90
 86  Glassman, Debbie A            52  PNA  2:42.00
 87  Theders, Wendy A              38  MVN  2:42.12
 88  Ellington, Cheri              48 SCMC  2:43.00
 89  Imwalle, Catherine J          55 OREG  2:45.00
 90  Brooksby, Janice H            41 SCAL  2:45.00
 91  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  2:46.12
 92  Jordan, Nina P                49 NOVA  2:47.30
 93  Edelstein, Kerry              30 SCAQ  2:48.66
 94  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  2:49.00
 95  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  2:49.14
 96  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM  2:49.70
 97  Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E  38  MVN  2:50.00
 98  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  2:50.46
 99  Sikora, Rosanna D             50  DCM  2:50.53
100  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  2:51.00
101  Deschenes, Elizabeth P        52 NOVA  2:51.55
102  Hamilton, Anastasia           51 NOVA  2:51.55
103  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  2:52.10
104  Little, Monica B              53  SBM  2:54.80
105  Tong, Connie C                34  UCI  2:55.00
106  Kiernan, Ginger F             44 MELO  2:55.00
107  Strauss, Judy                 51 MELO  2:55.53
108  McQuay-Peninger, Laurie K     36 SCAQ  3:00.00
109  Jessup, Lee A                 44 NOVA  3:00.00
110  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  3:00.58
111  Altman, Christie              56 ARIZ  3:01.50
112  Bolar, Sally A                66 ARIZ  3:03.00
113  Munn, Susan L                 67  DAM  3:05.00
114  Svenson, Ann                  60  DCM  3:05.10
115  Hawkinson, Cindy S            44  CMS  3:08.00
116  Dober, Terri J                32  UCI  3:10.00
117  Porter, Marianne E            27  UCI  3:10.00
118  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  3:10.12
119  Jensen, Merci A               54  MVN  3:10.75
120  Mitchell, Alison A            51  MVN  3:13.46
121  Little, Jeanne                68 SDSM  3:16.00
122  Johnson, Lucy                 58  UCI  3:16.13
123  Flannery, Kate                55 UNAT  3:18.33
124  Stowell, Diane M              71 HIMA  3:18.53
125  Basile, Katy                  46 MELO  3:19.00
126  Roper, Gail                   76 ARIZ  3:20.00
127  Tukua, Karen M                55  WCM  3:24.17
128  Pipes, Adrienne S             71 SDSM  3:24.51
129  Westergaard, Leslie M         62  DAM  3:25.00
130  Green, Maryann                29 MICH  3:25.00
131  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  3:25.00
132  Dugan, Betty L                64  DAM  3:27.30
133  Cuero, Patricia S             36 MOST  3:30.00
134  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  3:30.60
135  Moore, Jane A                 55  PNA  3:33.00
136  Jarmakani, Brenda H           58 UCLA  3:40.00
137  Dwyer, Maureen D              45  NEM  3:40.00
138  Mc Cubbin, Miek               70 SMMM  3:43.00
139  Meyer, Margery                83  TOC  3:50.00
140  Carr, Florence E              80 UNAT  3:55.57
141  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM  4:05.00
142  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  4:10.00
143  Burrill, Billie Ann           84  NEM  4:20.01
144  Crockett, Phyllis J           79  WCM  5:10.00
145  Hecimovich, Helen             75 UNAT  5:10.00
146  Dolce, Julia                  96  GSM  6:45.50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #21