2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Weston, Benjamin C            24 SSLM  1:55.66
  2  Ross, Michael S               37  NEM  1:56.92
  3  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:58.72
  4  Zeruhn, Bernie                34 NOVA  1:58.75
  5  Baker, Dennis G               44 OREG  1:59.70
  6  Clark, Henry L                40 ARIZ  2:00.00
  7  Cromarty, Stuart I            41  NEM  2:01.01
  8  Kuck, John M                  39 WHSC  2:02.00
  9  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR  2:02.00
 10  Guerin, J T                   36  SSR  2:02.00
 11  Borokhov, Michael             21  UCI  2:02.00
 12  Farrell, Andrew J             35 NCMS  2:02.42
 13  Furlong, Brian M              28 PAFC  2:02.99
 14  Williams, David L             45 UNAT  2:03.10
 15  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  2:04.00
 16  Roper, Matthew D              24  DAM  2:04.37
 17  Elder, Richard E              30  WCM  2:04.50
 18  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  2:04.50
 19  Rodrigues, Gerry A            43 UCLA  2:04.50
 20  Swain, Sean                   34 CARL  2:05.00
 21  Groselle, Jack R              51 O*H*  2:05.56
 22  Amr, Hazem M                  24  UCI  2:05.64
 23  Schmidt, Michael J            43 MESC  2:05.99
 24  Berryhill, Keith C            46  RAY  2:06.30
 25  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG  2:06.56
 26  Long, Peter J                 42 STAA  2:06.72
 27  Biessmann, Max R              20  DAM  2:07.19
 28  Fomine, Vladimir              43 MSBC  2:07.80
 29  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  2:07.90
 30  Eickhoff, Randy M             40 UCLA  2:08.00
 31  Wheeler, Matthew O            24  SBM  2:08.00
 32  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  2:08.05
 33  Calvert, Mark A               46 FACT  2:08.09
 34  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL  2:08.16
 35  Strickland, James P           25 UNAT  2:08.32
 36  Chestnut, Doug E              41 GMUP  2:08.69
 37  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:08.72
 38  Craig, Rod W                  45 MSBC  2:08.90
 39  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM  2:09.00
 40  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*  2:09.00
 41  Gandee, Bradford R            51 UNAT  2:09.00
 42  Giometti, Danny P             19  UCI  2:09.00
 43  Mackle, Rob J                 41 SBSM  2:09.18
 44  Gothberg, Brad A              43  WCM  2:09.50
 45  Robinson, Richard (Rick) A    43  MAM  2:10.00
 46  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO  2:10.00
 47  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             48   IM  2:10.00
 48  Ryan, Keith R                 21  UCI  2:10.01
 49  Holmes, Robert                43  SKY  2:10.80
 50  Mc Conica, Jim                55  VCM  2:10.90
 51  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  2:11.56
 52  Pineyro, Lui                  53   SC  2:12.00
 53  Jacob, Michael C              28  MVN  2:12.00
 54  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  2:12.00
 55  Klebahn, Perry A              39  SBM  2:12.05
 56  Williamson, Colin A           26 SCAQ  2:12.06
 57  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA  2:12.14
 58  Vinton, Jason S               31 WACM  2:12.41
 59  Groot, Dana J                 46 SDSM  2:12.50
 60  Hughes, John S                52  CMS  2:12.50
 61  Oates, David R                55 GMUP  2:13.50
 62  Mc Donald, Emeric J           43  MVM  2:14.00
 63  Nalli, Lyle                   45 SCAQ  2:14.00
 64  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  2:14.00
 65  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM  2:14.00
 66  Mc Cracken, Bill              44  TVM  2:14.00
 67  Ross, Duncan A                40 RHMS  2:14.77
 68  Collins, James G              26  BMW  2:14.90
 69  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  2:14.90
 70  Trowbridge, Jesse M           24  UCI  2:14.99
 71  Chapman, Ryan E               34 NOVA  2:15.00
 72  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:15.00
 73  Davis, John A                 40 MOVY  2:15.00
 74  Furlong, Aaron H              38 SCAQ  2:15.00
 75  Pyott, Ian                    24 NOVA  2:15.00
 76  Shumate, Tim P                44 NOVA  2:15.00
 77  Brisbane, Roger S             41 UNAT  2:15.00
 78  Tucker, Damon L               36  UCI  2:15.00
 79  Mench, Lee E                  53 HSAM  2:15.01
 80  Schmidt, David W              27  MVN  2:15.03
 81  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:15.05
 82  Folker, Randy L               38  MVN  2:15.12
 83  Pearsall, Kevin M             38 UNAT  2:15.20
 84  Larsen, Peder O               35  LBG  2:15.37
 85  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM  2:15.52
 86  Humphrey, Al S                46 MELO  2:16.00
 87  Wussler, Mark                 50 SDSM  2:16.17
 88  Shandrew, Jerry S             39 UNAT  2:16.20
 89  Lautman, Scott M              53 SDSM  2:16.70
 90  Hoehne, Norbert F             36 SCAQ  2:16.83
 91  Roberts, Troy C               32 SCAQ  2:17.00
 92  Oleson, Ryan                  28   IM  2:17.05
 93  Weissman, Kevin C             43  MVN  2:17.14
 94  Mattson, Mark E               35   IM  2:17.48
 95  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  2:17.50
 96  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR  2:17.95
 97  Bright, David C               52  NEM  2:18.00
 98  Goldman, Brian H              41 NCMS  2:18.00
 99  Young, Robert                 41   IM  2:18.19
100  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:18.50
101  Darby, Bill                   58 UNAT  2:18.62
102  Livingston, Gerald C          47 SDSM  2:18.97
103  Graass, John J                23  UCI  2:19.00
104  Shillington, Todd A           43 DSSM  2:19.07
105  Tacquard, Lance A             33 GOLD  2:19.29
106  Krieger, Matthew C            24 NIAG  2:19.55
107  Mitsudome, Takumi             22  MVN  2:19.71
108  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:19.90
109  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS  2:20.00
110  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  2:20.00
111  Ozun, Sabri                   42 CLVM  2:20.00
112  Murphy, Liam N                33 NOVA  2:20.00
113  Caron, Louis J                48 ROSE  2:20.00
114  Greeson, Patrick M            42 UNAT  2:20.00
115  Cundall, Roger L              60 HIMA  2:20.00
116  Engelhart, Christopher L      43 MESA  2:20.18
117  Dober, Victor M               31  UCI  2:20.20
118  Willment, Steven P            47  MVN  2:20.31
119  Lang, Joseph J                42 UNAT  2:20.50
120  Sullivan, Daniel J            45  UCI  2:20.59
121  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         33  UCI  2:20.77
122  Velasquez, Mike J             40 SCMC  2:20.91
123  Chang, Dominic                26 UNAT  2:21.00
124  Gruber, Glenn A               56  CTM  2:21.23
125  Walls, Joseph W               21 RAYS  2:21.72
126  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR  2:22.00
127  Macias, Jesse G               47 INWM  2:22.00
128  Simonet, William S            45 DSSM  2:22.03
129  Walker, Martin J              26  DAM  2:22.34
130  Morozin, Joseph H             45 PAFC  2:22.70
131  Walker, John A                38  USF  2:23.00
132  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM  2:23.07
133  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  2:23.50
134  Chappell, Matthew D           41  USF  2:24.00
135  Foreaker, Don C               53  SRM  2:24.00
136  Davis, Don M                  61 RHMS  2:24.40
137  Veltre, John V                35 UNAT  2:25.00
138  Daniels, Gary R               33 UNAT  2:25.00
139  Huggins, Thomas E             42 SMMM  2:25.00
140  Schilling, Alexander H        45  TOC  2:25.00
141  Yang, Tzu-Hao                 35 UNAT  2:25.00
142  Bennewitz, Kirk T             51   IM  2:25.77
143  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  2:25.88
144  Carter, Robert                42  MCM  2:25.95
145  Barber, Jeffrey G             44  CMS  2:26.00
146  Usman, Nassim                 46  CMS  2:26.00
147  Stinson, Zachary S            23 RMST  2:26.66
148  Hudson, John S                50 GMUP  2:26.90
149  Downey, Chris A               54  MVN  2:27.00
150  Arneson, Gaard                57 MICH  2:27.30
151  Heather, Michael              51 ROSE  2:27.60
152  Traynor, John C               46   IM  2:28.00
153  Crane, Jim M                  63 MOST  2:28.00
154  Sterne, Erik A                53  SRM  2:28.42
155  Brenner, Gary R               58 SMMM  2:29.00
156  Bartley, Ted                  25  SBM  2:29.00
157  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST  2:29.00
158  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  2:29.50
159  Beza, Ion A                   47 SSLM  2:29.89
160  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  2:30.00
161  Lasersohn, Jim A              40  PNA  2:31.00
162  Gross, Jeff                   54 CARL  2:31.90
163  Campbell, Chris               44  MVM  2:32.00
164  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:32.00
165  Cavanaugh, Cav                70 GOLD  2:32.00
166  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST  2:32.10
167  Hammer, Mark R                45  MVN  2:32.16
168  Schmidt, Matthew T            26 MESA  2:33.05
169  Viguie, George C              61 RHMS  2:35.00
170  Clark, Jerry                  68 NCMS  2:35.50
171  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  2:35.56
172  Dawson, Bill                  63 MELO  2:36.00
173  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  2:36.45
174  Strybel, David                50  SWM  2:37.00
175  Kurth, Wally B                47 UCLA  2:37.17
176  Bly, James F                  59 ARIZ  2:37.45
177  Stewart, Dick                 65 NOVA  2:38.00
178  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  2:38.50
179  Wood, Noah E                  39 WH2O  2:40.00
180  Hayward, David S              45 NOVA  2:40.00
181  Kovary, Steven A              64 UNAT  2:40.00
182  Neuman, Carl F                62  TAM  2:40.00
183  Fero, Mike J                  47 MELO  2:41.00
184  Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         60 DSSM  2:41.30
185  Burr, Ken M                   61  WCM  2:42.00
186  Daniels, Larry N              60 LODI  2:42.06
187  Murray, Allen K               61  UCI  2:45.00
188  Plank, Dana C                 56 UCLA  2:45.00
189  Capps, Kelly B                48  MVN  2:45.00
190  Carlsen, Richard L            46  MVN  2:46.25
191  Cohen, Lawrence               70  DCM  2:46.34
192  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  2:48.00
193  Rupert, Bill                  62 MESC  2:48.00
194  Richardson, Larry             46  NEM  2:50.00
195  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:50.00
196  Douglas, Andrew M             35  UCI  2:50.00
197  Angell, Tom                   65 NOVA  2:50.00
198  Wannamaker, Woods             45  NEM  2:50.00
199  Edwards, Morgan               61  CMS  2:52.57
200  Woods, Tom M                  62 VMST  2:55.00
201  Blake, William                68 SWAM  3:00.00
202  Austin, Tony K                48 SCAQ  3:00.00
203  Van Dijk, Peter               76 O*H*  3:00.00
204  Peelle, Robert E              27 SSLM  3:03.64
205  Baldwin, Charles C            75 MOST  3:06.00
206  Walker, Frank W               50  MVN  3:06.36
207  Kimball, Ken                  75 SDSM  3:07.16
208  O'Brien, Parry                73  SWM  3:08.00
209  Coffman, Amos                 65   IM  3:08.43
210  Piemme, Frank M               80  SBM  3:08.93
211  Lane, Ed L                    66  WCM  3:09.89
212  Moore, Michael W              55  FOG  3:10.00
213  Lehman, Fred O                75   IM  3:11.80
214  Schmidt, Jurgen B             82  SBM  3:23.00
215  Cook, Robert J                73  TAM  3:25.00
216  Haines, William W             68 SDSM  3:25.00
217  Stupfel, Norman E             73  WCM  3:25.00
218  Wolle, Jordan B               77 SDSM  3:26.13
219  Mitchell, Tom                 72 UNAT  3:27.75
220  Beach, Robert E               75  SPM  3:30.00
221  Anderson, Fred W              63 NOVA  3:35.60
222  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  3:40.00
223  Campbell, Roger C             75 SMMM  3:40.00
224  Trask, Fred W                 78  WCM  3:41.00
225  Cornell, John E               78 FACT  3:47.07
226  Schofield, Steven E           73  SWM  3:47.36
227  Achee, Emile W                78   CM  3:58.02
228  Moretto, Bob                  74  TOC  4:02.00
229  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  4:16.23
230  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  4:45.00
231  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  4:56.78
232  Miko, Joe                     85 UNAT  5:13.93
233  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  5:31.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #33