2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  1:04.59
  2  Tajima, Mai                   20  UCI  1:08.85
  3  De Paul, Ashley N             20  UCI  1:08.92
  4  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  1:10.45
  5  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  1:12.11
  6  Helm, Lisa A                  26 SSLM  1:12.14
  7  Hobel, Emily M                26 SCAQ  1:12.34
  8  Rogers, Xan A                 22 SCMC  1:12.49
  9  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR  1:12.50
 10  Carper, Cherise A             24  UCI  1:12.50
 11  Thompson, Hilliary G          30 SDSM  1:12.99
 12  McCue, Marika W               42 ARIZ  1:13.51
 13  Nicholson, Emily A            21 HSAM  1:14.46
 14  Sullivan, Solveig L           35   IM  1:15.00
 15  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  1:15.28
 16  Fant, Jennifer L              31  MVN  1:15.28
 17  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:16.90
 18  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:17.34
 19  Landers, Patty                49  WCM  1:17.50
 20  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  1:18.00
 21  Knight, Beth Lutz             46 SDSM  1:18.50
 22  Neumann, Holly J              33 SSLM  1:18.50
 23  Slater, Casey P               34 TCAM  1:18.55
 24  Willoughby, Carrie A          28 BSLM  1:19.37
 25  Sutherland, Debbie E          47 NOVA  1:20.00
 26  Folker, LeAnne R              20  MVN  1:20.20
 27  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:20.20
 28  Phalan, Gabriela              32 NOVA  1:20.30
 29  Coover, Janet G               42 SDSM  1:20.45
 30  Hosner, Brittany A            19  MVN  1:20.72
 31  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  1:21.00
 32  Hammen, Sarah J               24 UNAT  1:21.73
 33  Joy, Janine V                 41 UNAT  1:21.92
 34  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  1:22.00
 35  Yu, Jacqueline A              27 MICH  1:22.00
 36  Hutchison, Sara J             19  MVN  1:22.00
 37  Labusch, Meike M              33  USF  1:22.00
 38  Santoro, Jennifer E           31  UCI  1:22.50
 39  Stein, Caroline F             35 PAFC  1:22.68
 40  Sing, Karen R                 48 CARL  1:23.05
 41  Andrews, Jenn A               26 NOVA  1:23.10
 42  Skrobis, Amy V                40  NEM  1:23.50
 43  Brooks, Joann                 51  ISF  1:24.00
 44  Schoneberger, Marion B        51  SBM  1:24.79
 45  Cole, Jacqueline H            25  LBG  1:25.00
 46  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  1:25.08
 47  Ingraham, Susan R             46 MOST  1:25.30
 48  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  47 INWM  1:26.00
 49  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:26.10
 50  Laborwit, Anne G              55 GOLD  1:26.50
 51  Eakle, Julie O                45 MOST  1:26.56
 52  Hickel, Jessie J              47  NVM  1:27.00
 53  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:27.79
 54  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  1:29.25
 55  Edelstein, Kerry              30 SCAQ  1:29.57
 56  Lastelic, Barbara A           39 NOVA  1:29.59
 57  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  1:30.00
 58  Jessup, Lee A                 44 NOVA  1:30.00
 59  Commons, Trisha M             41 DSSM  1:30.00
 60  Delmage, Arlene               43 OREG  1:30.00
 61  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  1:30.07
 62  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM  1:31.21
 63  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  1:32.50
 64  Hamilton, Anastasia           51 NOVA  1:33.21
 65  Ward, Joy                     63 OREG  1:33.50
 66  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM  1:33.55
 67  Richardson, Camilla S         52  MVN  1:35.00
 68  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  1:36.81
 69  Uthus, Gwen                   51  MVN  1:36.93
 70  LeVan, Barbara                55 EXCL  1:37.90
 71  Newell, Sally                 68 NCMS  1:44.14
 72  Johnson, Lucy                 58  UCI  1:45.41
 73  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  1:48.30
 74  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:48.94
 75  Westergaard, Leslie M         62  DAM  1:51.59
 76  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:53.36
 77  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  1:55.50
 78  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     72 NCMS  1:56.66
 79  Mc Cubbin, Miek               70 SMMM  1:57.00
 80  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:58.40
 81  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES  1:58.90
 82  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  2:17.58
 83  Schreiber, Nancy K            59  MVN  2:20.00
 84  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  2:50.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #33