2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ross, Michael S               37  NEM  1:00.21
  2  Reed, Scott W                 35  SBM  1:02.11
  3  Whitaker, Shaun P             39 SDSM  1:02.50
  4  Kuck, John M                  39 WHSC  1:03.00
  5  Santos, Roque J               37  WCM  1:03.00
  6  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG  1:03.75
  7  Pentland, Matthew T           29 SDSM  1:04.36
  8  Wegner, Dan                   34  TYR  1:04.39
  9  Hamilton, Rick M              38 VACA  1:04.99
 10  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  1:05.00
 11  Supple, Robert C              51 NMMS  1:05.80
 12  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:05.93
 13  Brisbane, Roger S             41 UNAT  1:06.00
 14  Kindron, Daniel J             34  SBM  1:06.00
 15  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM  1:06.00
 16  Specht, William L             47  SPM  1:06.00
 17  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  1:06.00
 18  Craig, Jason S                27 SCMC  1:06.84
 19  Andrepont, Daniel M           24 RMST  1:06.89
 20  Davis, John A                 40 MOVY  1:07.00
 21  Murdoch, Kurt L               39  LBG  1:07.00
 22  Bixler, John J                23 UNAT  1:07.10
 23  Wasko, Frank A                45 NOVA  1:07.85
 24  Arcuni, Philip W              47 MELO  1:08.50
 25  Tucker, Damon L               36  UCI  1:08.58
 26  Villarete, Andy D             34  MVN  1:08.66
 27  Chestnut, Doug E              41 GMUP  1:08.69
 28  Wentzel, Brian E              38  OAK  1:09.29
 29  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM  1:09.50
 30  Djang, Philipp A              51 RHMS  1:09.50
 31  McCartin, Shaun M             18 NOVA  1:09.76
 32  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  1:09.96
 33  Reid, Mike D                  44 SAVM  1:10.00
 34  Benner, Tord E                46 NOVA  1:10.00
 35  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  1:10.00
 36  Kacerek, Jeff S               36  UCI  1:10.09
 37  Roberts, Troy C               32 SCAQ  1:10.10
 38  Heath, Robert H               48  MAM  1:10.11
 39  Shillington, Todd A           43 DSSM  1:10.17
 40  LaRaia, John R                26 SSLM  1:10.29
 41  Morales, Vincent D            48 CARL  1:10.40
 42  Pugliese, Mark D              53 ANCM  1:10.50
 43  Terwilliger, Jon S            24 SCMC  1:10.55
 44  Graham, Donald                51  PNA  1:11.00
 45  Craig, Rod W                  45 MSBC  1:11.00
 46  Cooper, Malcolm               48 HIMA  1:11.00
 47  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:11.50
 48  Shumate, Tim P                44 NOVA  1:12.00
 49  Van Boer, Eric D              51 RHMS  1:12.00
 50  Herlihy, Thomas B             29  MVN  1:12.00
 51  Trowbridge, Jesse M           24  UCI  1:12.44
 52  Burns, Richard                62  TAM  1:12.50
 53  Peck, Daniel S                29 SSLM  1:12.53
 54  Tacquard, Lance A             33 GOLD  1:12.68
 55  Pearsall, Kevin M             38 UNAT  1:12.90
 56  Hefner, Joel H                38 UNAT  1:13.00
 57  Dober, Victor M               31  UCI  1:13.52
 58  Collins, James G              26  BMW  1:13.59
 59  Shandrew, Jerry S             39 UNAT  1:13.60
 60  Kiddie, John S                56  SBM  1:13.63
 61  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  1:13.69
 62  Stone, Wes B                  43 NOVA  1:13.70
 63  Barker, Douglas C             42  MVN  1:13.94
 64  Theders, Nick P               37  MVN  1:13.99
 65  Bright, David C               52  NEM  1:14.00
 66  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  1:14.52
 67  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR  1:15.00
 68  Simonet, William S            45 DSSM  1:15.38
 69  Craven, Rob                   40  MAM  1:15.56
 70  Weissman, Kevin C             43  MVN  1:15.86
 71  Evans, Clay T                 52 SCAQ  1:15.90
 72  Hawkins, Carl W               53 FACT  1:16.00
 73  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  1:16.00
 74  Kondo, Ken K                  40 UNAT  1:16.42
 75  Van Baalen, Vinus             63 SDSM  1:16.50
 76  Bailey, Richard D             52 GAJA  1:16.56
 77  Mangrum, John                 42 NCMS  1:17.00
 78  Bennewitz, Kirk T             51   IM  1:17.53
 79  Foreaker, Don C               53  SRM  1:18.00
 80  Ennis, Richard C              61 SMMM  1:18.00
 81  Keene, Lance L                47  SWM  1:18.50
 82  Adams, Brian R                42 UNAT  1:19.00
 83  Cosgrove, Cameron             48 NOVA  1:19.00
 84  Rupert, Bill                  62 MESC  1:20.00
 85  Venegas, Hugo                 37 RGSC  1:20.00
 86  Clark, Jay C                  43 CRUZ  1:20.08
 87  Jett, Darrell L               47 SDSM  1:20.58
 88  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  1:20.88
 89  Cazalet, Edward G             63  TAM  1:21.00
 90  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  1:22.00
 91  Wooten, John R                32 RGSC  1:22.03
 92  Campbell, John F              58  MVN  1:22.98
 93  Kurth, Wally B                47 UCLA  1:24.05
 94  Mc Cartin, Mark J             51 NOVA  1:24.46
 95  Stock, Ronald C               58  FMT  1:25.10
 96  Krieger, Matthew C            24 NIAG  1:25.16
 97  Schmidt, Matthew T            26 MESA  1:25.89
 98  Shaw, James F                 64 RINC  1:26.50
 99  Shaughnessy, Jim              45  LBG  1:26.89
100  Miller, Jim W                 55 VMST  1:27.40
101  McColly, Michael              60  PNA  1:27.50
102  Graham, Errol                 46 WH2O  1:27.70
103  Lake, Brent L                 67 OREG  1:30.00
104  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  1:30.00
105  Reid, Walt E                  65  PNA  1:30.05
106  Dye, Dean                     64 FACT  1:30.50
107  Mc Connell, Stan              74 HBSC  1:32.00
108  Mayo, Robert W                72  WCM  1:32.48
109  Neyenhuis, Dan E              61 NOVA  1:33.20
110  Whitten, Phillip              62 ARIZ  1:33.65
111  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  1:34.00
112  Mulliken, Bill                66   IM  1:35.00
113  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  1:35.48
114  Capps, Kelly B                48  MVN  1:40.00
115  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  1:41.00
116  Alonso, Edward P              47 NOVA  1:45.00
117  Hathaway, Pierre              75  CVM  1:45.00
118  Mims, Stewart                 58 NOVA  1:50.00
119  Truby, Jack O                 81  CMS  1:52.00
120  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            78 CLVM  1:55.32
121  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  2:00.51
122  Stupfel, Don L                77 SMMM  2:02.49
123  Smith, Ned E                  90 GOLD  2:23.00
124  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  2:24.00
125  Bricker, John F               85 RINC  2:35.10
126  Merrick, Bob                  85 UNAT  2:36.00
127  Westerfield, Dick             90   CM  3:57.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #36
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #44