2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 32 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           43 SDSM  2:42.06
  2  Wagner, Allison M             28  USF  2:48.10
  3  Triponez, Annaick             37  USF  2:54.00
  4  Hobel, Emily M                26 SCAQ  2:54.26
  5  Salcedo, Helen I              30  WCM  2:54.75
  6  Guerin, Karen M               36  SSR  2:55.05
  7  Greig, BreAnne -              25 SSLM  2:55.57
  8  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:55.70
  9  Tukua, Rebecca R              23  WCM  2:57.90
 10  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  3:02.00
 11  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  3:03.20
 12  Showalter, Sara M             24  UCI  3:03.82
 13  Leigh, Kimberly A             36  VCM  3:04.00
 14  Duggan, Karen L               35  WCM  3:05.00
 15  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN  3:05.51
 16  Berrueta, Gabriela            38   SC  3:06.00
 17  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  3:07.18
 18  Fox, Monica M                 31  UCI  3:08.28
 19  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  3:08.90
 20  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  3:09.00
 21  Melick, Karen L               48 SCAQ  3:09.00
 22  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA  3:09.50
 23  Crittenden, Leianne S         49  WCM  3:09.78
 24  Kelley, Colleen A             42   IM  3:10.57
 25  Lovell, Surrena               39 HSAM  3:10.68
 26  DeFelice, Heather             26 SDSM  3:10.90
 27  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  3:12.42
 28  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  3:17.00
 29  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  3:20.00
 30  Mullaney, Amy B               45 ARIZ  3:20.00
 31  West, Susan T                 24 UNAT  3:20.66
 32  Pronk, Bonnie                 63 MSBC  3:22.36
 33  Gerstmann, Clare K            27 SSLM  3:22.40
 34  Carter, Elizabeth J           23  UCI  3:23.33
 35  Imwalle, Catherine J          55 OREG  3:25.00
 36  Nylund, Jane A                40  MAM  3:25.00
 37  Lukasik, Janice A             47 PAFC  3:25.16
 38  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA  3:25.33
 39  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM  3:26.00
 40  Spicer, Christine M           26 HSAM  3:26.15
 41  Augerson, Lisa J              42  MVN  3:26.60
 42  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  3:27.79
 43  Sheeper, Lisa M               41 MELO  3:28.79
 44  Ellington, Cheri              48 SCMC  3:30.00
 45  Brooks, Nancy J               63 RINC  3:30.00
 46  Kissee, Jillian A             20  MVN  3:32.30
 47  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:35.00
 48  Toner, Karlin R               44 GMUP  3:35.00
 49  Jordan, Nina P                49 NOVA  3:35.60
 50  Seaton, Jessica W             52 WH2O  3:35.87
 51  Eakle, Julie O                45 MOST  3:36.53
 52  Barnea, Daniela               61 STAN  3:38.48
 53  Nelson, Mary Anne             55  CMS  3:40.00
 54  Lamoureux, Lori E             46  MVN  3:41.07
 55  Kreutzer, Ulrike M            48  DAM  3:42.00
 56  Nisman, Ronda S               51 MOST  3:42.18
 57  Brummet, Patricia B           60   IM  3:45.00
 58  Sanderson, Kirsten            44 UNAT  3:45.92
 59  Higgins, Jane E               51  DAM  3:48.24
 60  Richardson, Camilla S         52  MVN  3:48.80
 61  Jebe, Margit H                67 CONN  3:50.00
 62  Moore, Edna W                 50 DSSM  3:50.00
 63  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  3:52.00
 64  Stowell, Diane M              71 HIMA  3:53.32
 65  Webb, Linda J                 60 ARIZ  3:55.00
 66  Schumann, Susanne             68 MACO  3:55.00
 67  Durant, Robin L               50 INWM  3:56.89
 68  Basile, Katy                  46 MELO  4:00.00
 69  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  4:04.44
 70  Masters, Jane H               53 RGSC  4:05.92
 71  Davies, Alison                58 PCAT  4:06.00
 72  Moeller, Mary Pat             55 OMAH  4:08.34
 73  Granovsky, Lora               55 NOVA  4:09.00
 74  Kight, Betty G                64 MOST  4:17.88
 75  Geoffrion, Helen              66 UCLA  4:20.00
 76  Braden, Bobbie                63 MOVY  4:20.50
 77  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  4:23.00
 78  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA  4:24.89
 79  Varty, Eulah M                71 MSBC  4:26.34
 80  Green, Maryann                29 MICH  4:30.00
 81  Williams, Anne H              67 SDSM  4:30.00
 82  Hearron, Chrystie K           46 MOST  4:35.53
 83  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES  4:36.01
 84  Dyck, Grace C                 64  CMS  4:40.00
 85  Tucker, Beverley J            70  SPM  4:44.07
 86  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  5:08.17
 87  Snyder, Hannelore             75   IM  5:15.00
 88  Crockett, Phyllis J           79  WCM  5:25.00
 89  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS 10:50.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #21