2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rollins, Dave E               21 ARIZ  1:07.14
  2  Oates, Michael A              20 UNAT  1:13.07
  3  Smith, Christopher S          21 UCLA  1:17.00
  4  Stinson, Zachary S            23 RMST  1:20.15
  5  Garon, Gary C                 24 SCMC  1:21.29
  6  Selby, Nathan B               19 HSAM  1:27.27
  7  Green, Michael A              21 CLVM  1:28.00
25-29
  1  Nonaka, Andy J                26  DAM  1:11.90
  2  Oleson, Ryan                  28   IM  1:14.69
  3  Strickland, James P           25 UNAT  1:14.82
  4  Young, Matt L                 29 SDSM  1:17.05
  5  Rasmussen, Larry M            28  MVN  1:21.50
  6  Girma, Eric R                 27  MVN  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Roberts, Troy C               32 SCAQ  1:19.00
  2  Kolarov, Michael C            33  MVN  1:19.76
  3  Wooten, John R                32 RGSC  1:20.38
  4  Koskella, Kevin P             34 SSLM  1:20.84
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               37  WCM  1:08.50
  2  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  1:13.02
  3  McGuire, Rex L                35  TYR  1:13.15
  4  Johnson, Bowen M              39 ARIZ  1:16.02
  5  Mercker, Dale                 38  SKY  1:16.50
  6  Amos, Will                    38  CMS  1:20.38
40-44
  1  Ruffner, Michael J            40  TYR  1:07.65
  2  Rutledge, Mark                40 PALM  1:09.34
  3  Hasegawa, Brian J             42  ROW  1:12.76
  4  Thompson, Anthony G           41 MOVY  1:15.80
  5  Ratkovsky, Greg N             40  WCM  1:19.00
  6  Day, Brandon D                42 ROSE  1:19.20
  7  Thiessen, Doug A              44  UCI  1:19.25
  8  Osburn, Chris                 42  MCM  1:19.73
  9  Tong, Abel S                  41  MVN  1:20.94
 10  Barker, Douglas C             42  MVN  1:21.76
 11  Chappell, Matthew D           41  USF  1:22.00
 12  Barber, Jeffrey G             44  CMS  1:22.50
 13  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  1:23.00
 14  Barbrick, Peter K             42 NOVA  1:24.30
 15  Jacobs, Thomas W              42  BMW  1:24.71
 16  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT  1:25.55
 17  Hollingsworth, Mark P         42 UNAT  1:27.76
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              45 WMST  1:08.01
  2  Freeman, David                48 RAYS  1:13.62
  3  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  1:15.00
  4  Tongate, Terry L              45 NOVA  1:15.10
  5  Hendrickson, John J           45  TOC  1:16.65
  6  Holland, David A              47 WMAC  1:17.00
  7  Ewing, Jack                   45  USF  1:17.34
  8  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          49 NOVA  1:17.50
  9  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  1:17.89
 10  Morales, Vincent D            48 CARL  1:19.70
 11  Moxie, Jeff                   47 DSSM  1:20.00
 12  Nelson, David K               45 SCAQ  1:20.00
 13  Holmberg, Tom                 47   IM  1:21.84
 14  Macias, Jesse G               47 INWM  1:23.80
 15  Baird, Michael J              45 SCAQ  1:25.30
 16  Hoffman, Ken C                46  MVN  1:26.00
 17  Mejorada, Carlos              47   WG  1:29.32
 18  Dauser, John W                49 NOVA  1:29.75
 19  Munro, Stuart A               48 MACO  1:30.00
 20  Schumacher, Steven E          48 NOVA  1:36.00
 21  Chao, Coochung (Jj)           49  MVN  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              51 O*H*  1:14.12
  2  Korner, Dale E                53 O*H*  1:14.50
  3  Wussler, Mark                 50 SDSM  1:17.38
  4  Templin, Philip John          51  UCI  1:17.50
  5  Lautman, Chris J              51  PNA  1:18.00
  6  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:18.00
  7  Enright, Richard              53 UNAT  1:18.50
  8  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  1:18.57
  9  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST  1:22.00
 10  Bovard, Ralph S               53 MINN  1:24.00
 11  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  1:26.00
 12  Divan, Paul E                 54  MVN  1:26.89
 13  Mossay, Moze A                52 HSAM  1:31.00
 14  Calvert, Doug R               52  DAM  1:34.00
 15  Trowbridge, Val K             51  MVN  1:36.20
55-59
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  1:19.00
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  1:19.50
  3  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  1:20.00
  4  Cargill, Rod                  59  TYR  1:21.00
  5  Merrell, Michael M            57  MVN  1:22.25
  6  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  1:22.50
  7  Mc Gregor, Cary D             55 MBAY  1:25.10
  8  Hoffman, Charles L            55 TERR  1:25.85
  9  Mc Cauley, Wayne              57  MVN  1:29.99
 10  Shane, Paul B                 59  SWM  1:30.00
 11  Myers, Samuel L               56 MINN  1:34.78
 12  Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W      57 WH2O  1:41.00
 13  Boylan, Rae G                 58 REDT  2:00.00
60-64
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  1:19.12
  2  Andersen, Peter               62 SDSM  1:19.50
  3  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST  1:24.00
  4  Murray, Allen K               61  UCI  1:25.50
  5  Freshley, Mike R              64 SDSM  1:27.00
  6  Dyck, Mel                     64  CMS  1:29.50
  7  Edwards, Morgan               61  CMS  1:35.10
  8  Whitten, Phillip              62 ARIZ  1:36.30
  9  Pohlmann, John T              62   IM  1:41.03
 10  Meyer, Gerald H               61 O*H*  1:42.40
 11  Hahm, Martin R                64 ARIZ  1:56.55
 12  Shoemaker, Ross E             63 SMMM  2:00.00
65-69
  1  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:15.00
  2  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:15.50
  3  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:22.75
  4  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:31.78
  5  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  1:32.70
  6  Schlup, Patrick L             65  UCI  1:34.00
  7  Reid, Walt E                  65  PNA  1:36.65
  8  Mulliken, Bill                66   IM  1:37.50
  9  Keudell, David J              65 OREG  1:37.95
 10  Haines, William W             68 SDSM  1:47.00
 11  Fox, Robert A                 68  TOC  1:47.90
 12  Riddle, Peter E               67 SDSM  1:58.00
 13  Tong, Pin                     68  MVN  2:10.00
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 71  CMS  1:30.00
  2  Best, Bob                     73 SDSM  1:37.00
  3  Stupfel, Norman E             73  WCM  1:40.00
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  1:42.65
  5  Fleming, Jack C               70  USF  1:44.75
  6  Farrell, Ed L                 73  SBM  1:47.50
  7  Chilton, Samuel B             71 O*H*  1:59.90
75-79
  1  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM  1:50.00
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY  1:54.59
  3  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            78 CLVM  1:55.53
  4  Sapper, Gene                  76 HSAM  2:00.00
  5  Schumacher, Bud               75 SDSM  2:00.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               80  SBM  1:50.06
  2  Greenburg, Barton H           81 OMAH  1:51.00
  3  Cao, Xing Kang                81 UNAT  2:05.10
  4  Mondor, Christian R           80   CM  3:40.10
85-89
  1  Von Isser, Max                86 ARIZ  1:56.32
  2  Merrick, Bob                  85 UNAT  2:04.00
  3  Miko, Joe                     85 UNAT  2:44.68
90-94
  1  Smith, Ned E                  90 GOLD  2:39.47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25