2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Rollins, Dave E               21 ARIZ  1:07.14
  2  Ruffner, Michael J            40  TYR  1:07.65
  3  Guthrie, David M              45 WMST  1:08.01
  4  Santos, Roque J               37  WCM  1:08.50
  5  Rutledge, Mark                40 PALM  1:09.34
  6  Nonaka, Andy J                26  DAM  1:11.90
  7  Hasegawa, Brian J             42  ROW  1:12.76
  8  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  1:13.02
  9  Oates, Michael A              20 UNAT  1:13.07
 10  McGuire, Rex L                35  TYR  1:13.15
 11  Freeman, David                48 RAYS  1:13.62
 12  Groselle, Jack R              51 O*H*  1:14.12
 13  Korner, Dale E                53 O*H*  1:14.50
 14  Oleson, Ryan                  28   IM  1:14.69
 15  Strickland, James P           25 UNAT  1:14.82
 16  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  1:15.00
 17  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:15.00
 18  Tongate, Terry L              45 NOVA  1:15.10
 19  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:15.50
 20  Thompson, Anthony G           41 MOVY  1:15.80
 21  Johnson, Bowen M              39 ARIZ  1:16.02
 22  Mercker, Dale                 38  SKY  1:16.50
 23  Hendrickson, John J           45  TOC  1:16.65
 24  Holland, David A              47 WMAC  1:17.00
 25  Smith, Christopher S          21 UCLA  1:17.00
 26  Young, Matt L                 29 SDSM  1:17.05
 27  Ewing, Jack                   45  USF  1:17.34
 28  Wussler, Mark                 50 SDSM  1:17.38
 29  Templin, Philip John          51  UCI  1:17.50
 30  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          49 NOVA  1:17.50
 31  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  1:17.89
 32  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:18.00
 33  Lautman, Chris J              51  PNA  1:18.00
 34  Enright, Richard              53 UNAT  1:18.50
 35  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  1:18.57
 36  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  1:19.00
 37  Roberts, Troy C               32 SCAQ  1:19.00
 38  Ratkovsky, Greg N             40  WCM  1:19.00
 39  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  1:19.12
 40  Day, Brandon D                42 ROSE  1:19.20
 41  Thiessen, Doug A              44  UCI  1:19.25
 42  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  1:19.50
 43  Andersen, Peter               62 SDSM  1:19.50
 44  Morales, Vincent D            48 CARL  1:19.70
 45  Osburn, Chris                 42  MCM  1:19.73
 46  Kolarov, Michael C            33  MVN  1:19.76
 47  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  1:20.00
 48  Nelson, David K               45 SCAQ  1:20.00
 49  Moxie, Jeff                   47 DSSM  1:20.00
 50  Stinson, Zachary S            23 RMST  1:20.15
 51  Amos, Will                    38  CMS  1:20.38
 52  Wooten, John R                32 RGSC  1:20.38
 53  Koskella, Kevin P             34 SSLM  1:20.84
 54  Tong, Abel S                  41  MVN  1:20.94
 55  Cargill, Rod                  59  TYR  1:21.00
 56  Garon, Gary C                 24 SCMC  1:21.29
 57  Rasmussen, Larry M            28  MVN  1:21.50
 58  Barker, Douglas C             42  MVN  1:21.76
 59  Holmberg, Tom                 47   IM  1:21.84
 60  Chappell, Matthew D           41  USF  1:22.00
 61  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST  1:22.00
 62  Merrell, Michael M            57  MVN  1:22.25
 63  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  1:22.50
 64  Barber, Jeffrey G             44  CMS  1:22.50
 65  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:22.75
 66  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  1:23.00
 67  Macias, Jesse G               47 INWM  1:23.80
 68  Boak, Thomas D                62 WMST  1:24.00
 69  Bovard, Ralph S               53 MINN  1:24.00
 70  Barbrick, Peter K             42 NOVA  1:24.30
 71  Jacobs, Thomas W              42  BMW  1:24.71
 72  Girma, Eric R                 27  MVN  1:25.00
 73  Mc Gregor, Cary D             55 MBAY  1:25.10
 74  Baird, Michael J              45 SCAQ  1:25.30
 75  Murray, Allen K               61  UCI  1:25.50
 76  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT  1:25.55
 77  Hoffman, Charles L            55 TERR  1:25.85
 78  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  1:26.00
 79  Hoffman, Ken C                46  MVN  1:26.00
 80  Divan, Paul E                 54  MVN  1:26.89
 81  Freshley, Mike R              64 SDSM  1:27.00
 82  Selby, Nathan B               19 HSAM  1:27.27
 83  Hollingsworth, Mark P         42 UNAT  1:27.76
 84  Green, Michael A              21 CLVM  1:28.00
 85  Mejorada, Carlos              47   WG  1:29.32
 86  Dyck, Mel                     64  CMS  1:29.50
 87  Dauser, John W                49 NOVA  1:29.75
 88  Mc Cauley, Wayne              57  MVN  1:29.99
 89  Shane, Paul B                 59  SWM  1:30.00
 90  Munro, Stuart A               48 MACO  1:30.00
 91  Patten, Bob W                 71  CMS  1:30.00
 92  Mossay, Moze A                52 HSAM  1:31.00
 93  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:31.78
 94  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  1:32.70
 95  Calvert, Doug R               52  DAM  1:34.00
 96  Schlup, Patrick L             65  UCI  1:34.00
 97  Myers, Samuel L               56 MINN  1:34.78
 98  Edwards, Morgan               61  CMS  1:35.10
 99  Schumacher, Steven E          48 NOVA  1:36.00
100  Trowbridge, Val K             51  MVN  1:36.20
101  Whitten, Phillip              62 ARIZ  1:36.30
102  Reid, Walt E                  65  PNA  1:36.65
103  Best, Bob                     73 SDSM  1:37.00
104  Mulliken, Bill                66   IM  1:37.50
105  Keudell, David J              65 OREG  1:37.95
106  Stupfel, Norman E             73  WCM  1:40.00
107  Stratte-Mc Clure, Joel W      57 WH2O  1:41.00
108  Pohlmann, John T              62   IM  1:41.03
109  Meyer, Gerald H               61 O*H*  1:42.40
110  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  1:42.65
111  Fleming, Jack C               70  USF  1:44.75
112  Chao, Coochung (Jj)           49  MVN  1:45.00
113  Haines, William W             68 SDSM  1:47.00
114  Farrell, Ed L                 73  SBM  1:47.50
115  Fox, Robert A                 68  TOC  1:47.90
116  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM  1:50.00
117  Piemme, Frank M               80  SBM  1:50.06
118  Greenburg, Barton H           81 OMAH  1:51.00
119  Hoppe, Frederick J            78 MOVY  1:54.59
120  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            78 CLVM  1:55.53
121  Von Isser, Max                86 ARIZ  1:56.32
122  Hahm, Martin R                64 ARIZ  1:56.55
123  Riddle, Peter E               67 SDSM  1:58.00
124  Chilton, Samuel B             71 O*H*  1:59.90
125  Sapper, Gene                  76 HSAM  2:00.00
126  Shoemaker, Ross E             63 SMMM  2:00.00
127  Boylan, Rae G                 58 REDT  2:00.00
128  Schumacher, Bud               75 SDSM  2:00.00
129  Merrick, Bob                  85 UNAT  2:04.00
130  Cao, Xing Kang                81 UNAT  2:05.10
131  Tong, Pin                     68  MVN  2:10.00
132  Smith, Ned E                  90 GOLD  2:39.47
133  Miko, Joe                     85 UNAT  2:44.68
134  Mondor, Christian R           80   CM  3:40.10
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #33