2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rollins, Dave E               21 ARIZ  2:14.27
  2  Ryan, Keith R                 21  UCI  2:18.58
  3  Wheeler, Matthew O            24  SBM  2:22.00
  4  Oates, Michael A              20 UNAT  2:28.59
  5  Bixler, John J                23 UNAT  2:28.73
  6  Pyott, Ian                    24 NOVA  2:30.00
  7  Carter, John W                21  UCI  2:30.33
  8  McCartin, Shaun M             18 NOVA  2:31.25
  9  Oates, Dexter R               18 UNAT  2:42.98
25-29
  1  Conway, Adam M                27 SDSM  2:15.10
  2  Furlong, Brian M              28 PAFC  2:19.48
  3  Nonaka, Andy J                26  DAM  2:19.90
  4  McDowell, Joe                 26 SSLM  2:28.00
  5  Jeffery, Shawn R              26 FIRE  2:30.00
  6  Olson, Kevin S                25  UCI  2:30.01
  7  Williamson, Colin A           26 SCAQ  2:35.16
  8  LaRaia, John R                26 SSLM  2:35.76
  9  Walker, Martin J              26  DAM  2:40.00
 10  Collins, James G              26  BMW  2:40.64
 11  Strahota, Jeffrey R           25 TERR  2:43.10
 12  Girma, Eric R                 27  MVN  2:45.00
 13  Craig, Jason S                27 SCMC  2:47.99
 14  Sethna, Dorab N               25 SCMC  2:52.00
30-34
  1  Scollon, Erik L               34  LBG  2:22.00
  2  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  2:23.00
  3  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  2:23.50
  4  Dober, Victor M               31  UCI  2:24.81
  5  Roberts, Troy C               32 SCAQ  2:32.00
  6  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           30 SSLM  2:35.05
  7  Villarete, Andy D             34  MVN  2:35.49
  8  Kremers, Brian J              32  LBG  2:35.59
  9  Kolarov, Michael C            33  MVN  2:38.37
 10  Duberow, Bryan                32 NOVA  2:38.38
 11  Giacobe, Drew H               31  LBG  2:38.42
 12  Foster, Ryan F                30 SSLM  2:42.12
 13  Tacquard, Lance A             33 GOLD  2:42.25
 14  Joyce, Kevin T                33  MVN  2:53.53
 15  Louie, Sam F                  33 OREG  3:50.00
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               37  WCM  2:13.50
  2  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  2:16.85
  3  Guerin, J T                   36  SSR  2:18.00
  4  Reed, Scott W                 35  SBM  2:18.55
  5  Hamilton, Rick M              38 VACA  2:20.00
  6  Murdoch, Kurt L               39  LBG  2:25.50
  7  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  2:26.01
  8  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM  2:27.00
  9  Mercker, Dale                 38  SKY  2:28.00
 10  McGuire, Rex L                35  TYR  2:28.32
 11  Furlong, Aaron H              38 SCAQ  2:29.00
 12  Fernandez, Carlos A           36  MAM  2:29.80
 13  Folker, Randy L               38  MVN  2:31.32
 14  Jones, Kenton R               38 SDSM  2:33.13
 15  Pearsall, Kevin M             38 UNAT  2:33.45
 16  Hope, Gary W                  37  MVN  2:35.00
 17  Johnson, Bowen M              39 ARIZ  2:35.91
 18  Wentzel, Brian E              38  OAK  2:36.61
 19  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM  2:37.00
 20  Matl, David W                 38  UCI  2:37.14
 21  Mattson, Mark E               35   IM  2:40.27
 22  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  2:41.00
 23  Kuykendall, Jeff J            36 UNAT  2:55.00
40-44
  1  Ruffner, Michael J            40  TYR  2:16.01
  2  Rutledge, Mark                40 PALM  2:21.99
  3  Oliva, Tomas                  43 MACO  2:25.00
  4  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  2:26.60
  5  Fomine, Vladimir              43 MSBC  2:26.90
  6  Steiner, Johan H              40 FIRE  2:30.00
  7  Brisbane, Roger S             41 UNAT  2:30.00
  8  Day, Brandon D                42 ROSE  2:32.20
  9  Hedrick, Tim K                42  VCM  2:33.00
 10  Ozun, Sabri                   42 CLVM  2:35.00
 11  Kane, Thomas                  44  NTC  2:38.00
 12  Ratkovsky, Greg N             40  WCM  2:38.00
 13  Weissman, Kevin C             43  MVN  2:40.48
 14  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  2:45.00
 15  Stroie, Viorel                40 CONN  2:50.00
45-49
  1  Kelca, Brian E                45  UCI  2:20.00
  2  Djang, Lincoln P              46  MVN  2:24.67
  3  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  2:24.96
  4  Carter, Paul V                48 NOVA  2:25.00
  5  Guthrie, David M              45 WMST  2:25.32
  6  Holland, David A              47 WMAC  2:27.20
  7  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*  2:28.00
  8  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  2:31.00
  9  Morales, John R               47  SRM  2:31.00
 10  Matysek, Jim                  46 NIAG  2:35.00
 11  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  2:35.00
 12  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  2:35.00
 13  Harper, Buzz                  46 LAPS  2:38.00
 14  Hendrickson, John J           45  TOC  2:39.36
 15  Groot, Dana J                 46 SDSM  2:39.50
 16  Morozin, Joseph H             45 PAFC  2:40.00
 17  Ireland, Bill                 46 SCAQ  2:41.47
 18  Hoffman, Ken C                46  MVN  2:46.00
 19  Ghaffari, Manu                49  CMS  2:46.00
 20  Wheeler, David G              49 UNAT  2:48.00
 21  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM  2:48.29
 22  Mader, Douglas E              46  MVN  2:51.00
 23  Duchene, Timothy P            46  NTC  2:52.01
 24  Hammer, Mark R                45  MVN  2:55.55
 25  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          45  NTC  3:20.00
50-54
  1  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  2:30.00
  2  Adkison, Bill                 50 RHMS  2:33.20
  3  Whatley, Thomas W             54  BMW  2:34.00
  4  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  2:34.17
  5  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  2:34.95
  6  Groselle, Jack R              51 O*H*  2:35.34
  7  Graham, Donald                51  PNA  2:37.00
  8  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  2:37.54
  9  Djang, Philipp A              51 RHMS  2:37.70
 10  Templin, Philip John          51  UCI  2:38.00
 11  Pugliese, Mark D              53 ANCM  2:38.00
 12  Krauser, Larry B              52 INWM  2:38.35
 13  Evans, Clay T                 52 SCAQ  2:40.90
 14  Enright, Richard              53 UNAT  2:45.00
 15  Bovard, Ralph S               53 MINN  2:47.40
 16  Bennewitz, Kirk T             51   IM  2:48.44
 17  Moore, Hugh C                 51  PNA  2:55.00
 18  Rapp, Dieter K                52  MVN  3:12.64
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:34.50
  2  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD  2:35.00
  3  Urreta, Jorge A               55   SC  2:37.00
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  56  VCM  2:37.00
  5  Wilder, Hugh                  58 PALM  2:43.00
  6  McElroy, Frank J              57  GSM  2:55.00
  7  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  2:57.62
  8  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  2:58.00
  9  Dennis, D Craig               59  WCM  3:00.80
 10  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  3:01.50
 11  Cross, Brook J                55  UCI  3:04.50
 12  Jochim, Christian             57 ALMA  3:04.82
 13  Ryan, Gary J                  56 HIMA  3:05.22
 14  Greenberg, Henry              57 NOVA  3:13.00
 15  Bly, James F                  59 ARIZ  3:26.44
 16  Mims, Stewart                 58 NOVA  3:30.00
 17  Berkedal, David J             57 UNAT  4:04.00
60-64
  1  Muter, C W                    63 UNAT  2:42.09
  2  Cazalet, Edward G             63  TAM  2:48.00
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  2:49.35
  4  Freshley, Mike R              64 SDSM  2:50.00
  5  Kovary, Steven A              64 UNAT  2:55.00
  6  Galine, Donald L              60 SMMM  2:58.88
  7  Eger, Laszlo J                60  NEM  3:05.00
  8  Dawson, Bill                  63 MELO  3:08.00
  9  Anderson, Eric R              61 SOBA  3:10.50
 10  Daniels, Larry N              60 LODI  3:15.67
 11  Murray, Allen K               61  UCI  3:18.50
 12  Holderman, Dennis             60 SOBA  3:30.00
 13  Edwards, Morgan               61  CMS  3:35.49
65-69
  1  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:17.00
  2  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:31.25
  3  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:40.30
  4  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:54.23
  5  Stewart, Dick                 65 NOVA  3:00.90
  6  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  3:04.70
  7  Schlup, Patrick L             65  UCI  3:15.00
  8  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  3:20.00
  9  Mulliken, Bill                66   IM  3:24.00
 10  Haworth, A Emory              69  WCM  3:26.00
 11  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  3:35.48
 12  Fox, Robert A                 68  TOC  3:36.40
 13  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  3:43.00
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  3:06.99
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            72 GOLD  3:15.00
  3  Best, Bob                     73 SDSM  3:30.00
  4  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  3:30.00
  5  Mc Connell, Stan              74 HBSC  3:34.00
  6  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  3:43.74
  7  Fleming, Jack C               70  USF  3:50.75
  8  Mitchell, Tom                 72 UNAT  3:51.94
  9  Cook, Robert J                73  TAM  4:14.00
75-79
  1  Knowlton, Horace S            76 UTAH  3:45.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               80  SBM  3:36.36
  2  Arth, Lee C                   80 UNAT  4:11.59
  3  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  4:58.80
  4  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  5:53.78
85-89
  1  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  5:15.00
  2  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  5:25.25
  3  Bricker, John F               85 RINC  6:35.77
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #51