2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Amr, Hazem M                  24  UCI    59.55
  2  Borokhov, Michael             21  UCI  1:02.22
  3  Maczka, Evan C                22  SBM  1:02.69
  4  Oates, Michael A              20 UNAT  1:03.30
  5  Carter, John W                21  UCI  1:04.60
  6  Wheeler, Matthew O            24  SBM  1:05.00
  7  Mitsudome, Takumi             22  MVN  1:05.44
  8  Andrepont, Daniel M           24 RMST  1:06.22
  9  McCartin, Shaun M             18 NOVA  1:08.10
 10  Oates, Dexter R               18 UNAT  1:11.34
 11  Krieger, Matthew C            24 NIAG  1:12.15
25-29
  1  Conway, Adam M                27 SDSM    56.50
  2  Pharris, Brian C              28 NOVA    59.50
  3  Jeffery, Shawn R              26 FIRE  1:05.00
  4  Olson, Kevin S                25  UCI  1:05.26
  5  Lawson, Brian D               29  UCI  1:05.50
  6  Uchitel, Dmitry               25  SWM  1:07.60
  7  Chang, Dominic                26 UNAT  1:08.00
  8  Schmidt, Matthew T            26 MESA  1:19.71
30-34
  1  Zeruhn, Bernie                34 NOVA    59.64
  2  Bishop, Jonathan H            34  SBM  1:01.10
  3  Vinton, Jason S               31 WACM  1:01.50
  4  Scollon, Erik L               34  LBG  1:02.00
  5  Mc Kay, Matthew G             34  TOC  1:02.00
  6  Kindron, Daniel J             34  SBM  1:03.00
  7  Selinger, Ili R               32  MAM  1:03.50
  8  Sule, Zoltan                  34  SBM  1:03.94
  9  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           30 SSLM  1:05.26
 10  Giacobe, Drew H               31  LBG  1:06.54
 11  Kremers, Brian J              32  LBG  1:06.55
 12  Wen, Patrick J                33 UCLA  1:15.00
 13  Parnes, Jason S               33 SSLM  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Ross, Michael S               37  NEM    56.07
  2  Hiltabiddle, Steve            39  GSM    59.65
  3  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:00.05
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM  1:01.50
  5  Litchfield, Steven G          36  MVN  1:03.60
  6  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA  1:04.98
  7  Hope, Gary W                  37  MVN  1:05.00
  8  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM  1:05.13
  9  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  1:05.29
 10  Schuber, Bradley A            36 SDSM  1:06.34
 11  Gill, Mark A                  37  SKY  1:07.20
 12  Stroie, Adrian                38 CONN  1:16.00
40-44
  1  Baker, Dennis G               44 OREG    57.98
  2  Clark, Henry L                40 ARIZ    58.00
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM    59.90
  4  Cromarty, Stuart I            41  NEM  1:01.01
  5  Brisbane, Roger S             41 UNAT  1:02.00
  6  Schmidt, Michael J            43 MESC  1:02.03
  7  Ozun, Sabri                   42 CLVM  1:02.50
  8  Rutledge, Mark                40 PALM  1:02.55
  9  Eickhoff, Randy M             40 UCLA  1:03.30
 10  Robinson, Richard (Rick) A    43  MAM  1:05.00
 11  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  1:05.30
 12  Mackle, Rob J                 41 SBSM  1:06.95
 13  Kane, Thomas                  44  NTC  1:08.00
 14  Ross, Duncan A                40 RHMS  1:09.12
 15  Ratkovsky, Greg N             40  WCM  1:09.50
 16  Mc Donald, Emeric J           43  MVM  1:09.90
 17  Varney, David S               44 SUNY  1:10.00
 18  Young, Robert                 41   IM  1:10.10
 19  Engelhart, Christopher L      43 MESA  1:10.85
 20  Schwarz, Cliff E              41 REDT  1:16.00
 21  Kerr, Evan R                  41 FIRE  1:21.00
45-49
  1  Carter, Paul V                48 NOVA    58.50
  2  Specht, William L             47  SPM  1:00.00
  3  Kelca, Brian E                45  UCI  1:01.00
  4  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             48   IM  1:03.50
  5  Dawson, Jerry                 45  NTC  1:03.60
  6  Arcuni, Philip W              47 MELO  1:04.50
  7  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  1:04.88
  8  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  1:05.00
  9  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  1:06.00
 10  Morales, John R               47  SRM  1:06.10
 11  Ireland, Bill                 46 SCAQ  1:06.47
 12  Sullivan, Daniel J            45  UCI  1:07.36
 13  Morales, Vincent D            48 CARL  1:07.60
 14  Rowland, Jim                  45   IM  1:08.59
 15  Cooper, Malcolm               48 HIMA  1:09.00
 16  Wing, Luman R                 49 SSLM  1:10.00
 17  Usman, Nassim                 46  CMS  1:10.20
 18  Hammer, Mark R                45  MVN  1:10.23
 19  Little, Jeffrey W             47  SBM  1:11.00
 20  Lane, Kevin                   49  VCM  1:11.06
 21  Ghaffari, Manu                49  CMS  1:15.00
 22  Sokolow, Steven P             49 METR  1:17.00
50-54
  1  Lautman, Scott M              53 SDSM  1:02.05
  2  Hall, Gary W                  54 RACE  1:04.10
  3  Vandam, David K               50 TXLA  1:05.55
  4  Graham, Donald                51  PNA  1:06.00
  5  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  1:06.72
  6  Kemp, James E                 50 STAN  1:07.00
  7  Adkison, Bill                 50 RHMS  1:08.70
  8  Williams, Scott               50  TOC  1:10.00
  9  Sterne, Erik A                53  SRM  1:12.13
 10  Heather, Michael              51 ROSE  1:12.34
 11  Yonych, Buster                54 UNAT  1:13.00
 12  Gleason, Steve L              54 DSSM  1:13.02
 13  Astudillo, Fabio              53 SDSM  1:14.00
 14  Myers, Fred D                 54  NEM  1:14.00
 15  Moore, Hugh C                 51  PNA  1:15.00
 16  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  1:15.00
 17  Alderson, Tom R               54  MAM  1:17.00
 18  Mc Cartin, Mark J             51 NOVA  1:18.95
 19  Snow, Byron R                 53  MVN  1:20.00
55-59
  1  Oates, David R                55 GMUP  1:09.00
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  1:09.50
  3  De Lacy, James R              59  WCM  1:10.29
  4  Urreta, Jorge A               55   SC  1:10.50
  5  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  1:10.50
  6  Hoffman, Charles L            55 TERR  1:16.00
  7  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  1:18.00
  8  Dennis, D Craig               59  WCM  1:19.10
  9  Greenberg, Henry              57 NOVA  1:19.63
 10  Bly, James F                  59 ARIZ  1:21.28
 11  Mc Gregor, Cary D             55 MBAY  1:23.50
 12  Berkedal, David J             57 UNAT  1:56.80
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS  1:04.00
  2  Muter, C W                    63 UNAT  1:10.56
  3  Ennis, Richard C              61 SMMM  1:13.00
  4  Nielsen, Charles D            60 MINN  1:15.90
  5  Ronay, Peter E                63  CTM  1:19.00
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              61  TAM  1:20.43
  7  Shaw, James F                 64 RINC  1:24.00
  8  Hahm, Martin R                64 ARIZ  1:25.01
  9  Bailey, Douglas N             63 RGSC  1:33.50
65-69
  1  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776    59.74
  2  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:01.01
  3  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:05.30
  4  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:07.52
  5  Stewart, Dick                 65 NOVA  1:17.40
  6  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM  1:20.00
  7  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  1:22.88
  8  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  1:28.04
  9  Haworth, A Emory              69  WCM  1:32.00
 10  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  1:32.70
 11  Fox, Robert A                 68  TOC  1:39.90
70-74
  1  Bailie, Bob                   70 WMST  1:31.97
  2  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  1:44.98
  3  Fleming, Jack C               70  USF  1:50.10
  4  O'Brien, Parry                73  SWM  1:51.00
  5  Mitchell, Tom                 72 UNAT  1:56.00
  6  Chilton, Samuel B             71 O*H*  1:56.01
75-79
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             78 SDSM  2:08.71
  2  Sapper, Gene                  76 HSAM  2:15.00
80-84
  1  Arth, Lee C                   80 UNAT  2:03.15
  2  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  2:25.72
  3  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  3:45.60
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           87  WCM  2:34.56
  2  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  2:45.00
  3  Bricker, John F               85 RINC  3:09.26
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #21