2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wilkings, Kelly M             19  MVN  4:40.11
  2  Zavareh, Semah B              24  UCI  4:50.00
  3  Carter, Elizabeth J           23  UCI  4:59.23
  4  Hutchison, Sara J             19  MVN  5:10.00
  5  Tukua, Rebecca R              23  WCM  5:20.90
  6  Glaser, Kathy L               24 UCLA  5:20.90
  7  Nicholson, Emily A            21 HSAM  5:21.30
  8  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  5:22.36
  9  Peterson, Kristina M          24 UNAT  5:27.70
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               26 EXCL  4:30.25
  2  Mc Coy, Jennifer L            25  SNM  5:00.32
  3  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT  5:06.99
  4  Coley, Allison L              29 METR  5:10.42
  5  Gerstmann, Clare K            27 SSLM  5:30.01
  6  Silva, Jillian M              28  DAM  5:30.29
  7  Hennessey, Katherine          27 CMYM  5:36.30
  8  Wong, Marissa G               27  DAM  5:42.61
  9  Porter, Marianne E            27  UCI  6:10.00
 10  Green, Maryann                29 MICH  7:00.00
30-34
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  4:48.66
  2  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI  4:59.00
  3  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  5:04.99
  4  Petersen, Fiona C             32 NOVA  5:05.21
  5  Slater, Casey P               34 TCAM  5:09.80
  6  Fox, Monica M                 31  UCI  5:16.99
  7  Martinez, Edna                34 SDSM  5:20.00
  8  Roquemore, Ramona L           32 STFF  5:25.00
  9  Chan, Fontaine                31 CHAW  5:25.68
 10  Brown, Michele R              30 NOVA  5:30.00
 11  Toft, Heidi C                 32   IM  5:35.00
 12  Austin, Julia E               31  TYR  5:35.27
 13  Beavers, Sylvia B             32 ARIZ  5:36.21
 14  Tong, Connie C                34  UCI  6:10.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  4:46.18
  2  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT  4:52.92
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  4:53.00
  4  Guerin, Karen M               36  SSR  4:55.05
  5  Purdy, Rhian E                38  SSR  4:59.00
  6  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  5:01.27
  7  Reilly, Margaret J            36 NOVA  5:04.62
  8  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM  5:08.19
  9  Forbes, Tiffany A             38  CMS  5:12.60
 10  Rietz, Heather                37 EXCL  5:13.74
 11  Tyrrell, Laura L              38 MACO  5:15.00
 12  O Brien, Anne M               35 AKMS  5:22.30
 13  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C.  5:25.00
 14  Richter, Jennifer L           37  MVN  5:45.89
 15  Borton, Joan V                36 ROSE  6:00.00
 16  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  6:02.70
 17  Matl, Mara M                  38  UCI  6:05.00
 18  Cuero, Patricia S             36 MOST  7:26.00
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM  4:28.94
  2  Preston, Susan H              43 STAN  4:45.04
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS  4:51.42
  4  Block, Andrea J               44   IM  4:52.80
  5  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  4:55.00
  6  Matena, Jana                  43 MELO  5:00.95
  7  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  5:10.56
  8  Coover, Janet G               42 SDSM  5:20.03
  9  Sheeper, Lisa M               41 MELO  5:20.67
 10  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  5:25.10
 11  Michael, Tait                 42 CONN  5:27.32
 12  Wendell, Nancy                41  MCM  5:28.59
 13  Engel, Tami J                 42  MVN  5:34.61
 14  Brooksby, Janice H            41 SCAL  5:45.00
 15  Kiernan, Ginger F             44 MELO  6:15.00
 16  Hawkinson, Cindy S            44  CMS  7:29.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  4:42.10
  2  Hernandez, Jill S             45 CHIC  4:50.30
  3  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  5:00.29
  4  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  5:10.00
  5  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  5:12.11
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM  5:12.73
  7  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG  5:15.00
  8  Christensen, Heidi L          47  VCM  5:20.00
  9  Donahue, Susan V              45  MVM  5:20.38
 10  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS  5:25.00
 11  Orman, Karen L                48  SWM  5:28.60
 12  Cook, Lucy A                  47 SCAQ  5:50.00
 13  Mullaney, Amy B               45 ARIZ  6:15.00
 14  Dwyer, Maureen D              45  NEM  7:40.00
50-54
  1  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  4:55.36
  2  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM  5:05.00
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA  5:15.99
  4  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  5:21.25
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  5:43.74
  6  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  5:48.00
  7  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  5:50.00
  8  Sikora, Rosanna D             50  DCM  5:50.50
  9  Nisman, Ronda S               51 MOST  5:53.99
 10  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM  5:55.21
 11  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  5:56.70
 12  Deschenes, Elizabeth P        52 NOVA  5:56.90
 13  Strauss, Judy                 51 MELO  6:06.28
 14  Durant, Robin L               50 INWM  6:19.33
 15  Welborn, Jody M               50 OREG  6:21.00
 16  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM  6:21.19
 17  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  7:13.60
 18  Mastro, Karen M               52 NOVA  7:50.00
 19  Masters, Jane H               53 RGSC  7:52.27
 20  West, Linda L                 53 UNAT  7:55.25
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             56 SDSM  5:15.01
  2  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  5:20.00
  3  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  5:40.00
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  SNM  5:42.22
  5  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  5:44.44
  6  Jones, Cynthia L              55   IM  5:48.40
  7  Menard, Joanne C              57 ARIZ  5:56.00
  8  Johnson, Lucy                 58  UCI  6:49.46
  9  Peterson, Ellena M            56  UCI  7:00.00
 10  Tukua, Karen M                55  WCM  7:02.06
 11  Felkins, Juliet P             56 ARKM  7:06.02
 12  Moore, Jane A                 55  PNA  7:15.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  5:39.72
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  6:28.92
  3  Svenson, Ann                  60  DCM  6:30.00
  4  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  6:35.73
  5  Webb, Linda J                 60 ARIZ  7:16.34
  6  Dugan, Betty L                64  DAM  7:31.00
  7  Dyck, Grace C                 64  CMS  7:35.00
  8  Westergaard, Leslie M         62  DAM  7:50.00
  9  Trevison, Ellie               62 FACT  9:30.00
65-69
  1  Munn, Susan L                 67  DAM  6:35.00
  2  Schumann, Susanne             68 MACO  6:40.00
  3  Williams, Anne H              67 SDSM  6:40.00
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  7:45.00
70-74
  1  Stowell, Diane M              71 HIMA  7:02.57
  2  Pipes, Adrienne S             71 SDSM  7:15.90
  3  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  7:26.00
  4  Mc Cubbin, Miek               70 SMMM  7:43.00
  5  Varty, Eulah M                71 MSBC  8:32.93
  6  Tucker, Beverley J            70  SPM  9:13.01
75-79
  1  Gruender, Edie                77 ARIZ  8:09.56
  2  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  8:55.13
  3  Crockett, Phyllis J           79  WCM 10:37.00
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             75   IM 13:00.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                83  TOC  8:00.00
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           84   CM  9:13.28
  3  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM  9:15.00
  4  Burrill, Billie Ann           84  NEM  9:50.01
  5  Chadwick, Marion K            84  PNA 12:06.65
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                87 GWSC  8:39.00
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS 12:20.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #42