2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 16 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  De Paul, Ashley N             20  UCI  2:25.53
  2  Wilkings, Kelly M             19  MVN  2:33.31
  3  Priest, Maura M               22  UCI  2:49.98
  4  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  3:01.90
  5  Higgins, Allison L            22  DAM  3:32.99
25-29
  1  Cole, Jacqueline H            25  LBG  3:10.00
  2  Wong, Marissa G               27  DAM  3:15.97
  3  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN  3:16.66
30-34
  1  Illgen, Anne N                30  SBM  2:45.00
  2  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  2:49.99
  3  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI  2:50.00
  4  Roquemore, Ramona L           32 STFF  3:10.00
  5  Harrington, Diana J           33  USF  3:28.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  2:30.77
  2  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM  2:54.89
  3  Purdy, Rhian E                38  SSR  2:55.36
  4  Nevitt, Rebecca S             39 SCAQ  3:01.20
  5  Berrueta, Gabriela            38   SC  3:06.00
  6  Stein, Caroline F             35 PAFC  3:08.28
  7  Richter, Jennifer L           37  MVN  3:27.47
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         43 SDSM  2:25.69
  2  Block, Andrea J               44   IM  2:34.80
  3  Delmage, Arlene               43 OREG  2:40.00
  4  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:44.99
  5  Engel, Tami J                 42  MVN  2:56.88
  6  Nylund, Jane A                40  MAM  3:25.00
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  2:48.00
  2  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  2:55.00
  3  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  2:57.00
  4  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  3:02.41
  5  Cook, Lucy A                  47 SCAQ  3:21.91
  6  Heather, Julie P              47 UNAT  3:45.60
  7  Hoehne, Sheryl J              45 SCAQ  4:15.00
50-54
  1  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  2:58.50
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            52  PNA  3:02.00
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA  3:08.52
  4  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:25.00
  5  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  3:26.79
  6  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  3:29.02
  7  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST  3:35.09
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  3:36.08
  9  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  4:12.43
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             56 SDSM  2:59.16
  2  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  3:22.10
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:35.00
  4  Gettling, Janet               57 OREG  3:39.50
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  3:50.00
  6  Hall, Carol A                 58  ISF  5:15.00
60-64
  1  Barnea, Daniela               61 STAN  3:37.74
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  3:50.94
65-69
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               68 SDSM  4:10.00
70-74
  1  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS  6:30.00
75-79
  1  Gruender, Edie                77 ARIZ  5:33.84
  2  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD  5:40.00
  3  Wolle, Marian E               77 SDSM  8:11.55
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             79 SMMM  8:52.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #49