2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 15 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clark, Henry L                40 ARIZ  2:10.00
  2  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  2:11.00
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               40  VCM  2:13.00
  4  Specht, William L             47  SPM  2:13.00
  5  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  2:13.71
  6  Furlong, Brian M              28 PAFC  2:15.80
  7  Reed, Scott W                 35  SBM  2:15.88
  8  Tittle, Kenneth W             42  WCM  2:18.55
  9  Olson, Kevin S                25  UCI  2:18.72
 10  Wheeler, Matthew O            24  SBM  2:20.00
 11  Kelca, Brian E                45  UCI  2:20.00
 12  Guerin, J T                   36  SSR  2:20.00
 13  Lautman, Scott M              53 SDSM  2:21.03
 14  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  2:22.50
 15  Hamilton, Rick M              38 VACA  2:24.00
 16  Nonaka, Andy J                26  DAM  2:24.90
 17  Mitsudome, Takumi             22  MVN  2:25.00
 18  Steiner, Johan H              40 FIRE  2:25.00
 19  Scollon, Erik L               34  LBG  2:26.00
 20  Oates, Michael A              20 UNAT  2:26.15
 21  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  2:28.00
 22  Vandam, David K               50 TXLA  2:29.29
 23  Ireland, Bill                 46 SCAQ  2:29.47
 24  Jeffery, Shawn R              26 FIRE  2:30.00
 25  Ozun, Sabri                   42 CLVM  2:30.00
 26  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  2:30.00
 27  Swank, Dieter D               35 CARL  2:30.00
 28  Mc Donnell, Rob W             33 UNAT  2:30.45
 29  Arcuni, Philip W              47 MELO  2:31.00
 30  Litchfield, Steven G          36  MVN  2:31.01
 31  Sullivan, Daniel J            45  UCI  2:32.15
 32  Finney, Peter C               38  MAM  2:32.25
 33  Schmidt, Michael J            43 MESC  2:32.50
 34  Borton, Dan                   37 ROSE  2:32.55
 35  Robinson, Dan L               48  PNA  2:35.00
 36  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  2:35.00
 37  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  2:36.53
 38  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:39.50
 39  Thompson, Anthony G           41 MOVY  2:39.80
 40  Jones, Kenton R               38 SDSM  2:40.00
 41  Robinson, Richard (Rick) A    43  MAM  2:40.00
 42  Milton, Jeffery C             49 SDSM  2:41.00
 43  Ross, Duncan A                40 RHMS  2:42.95
 44  Goodell, Brian S              46  MVN  2:43.20
 45  Ghaffari, Manu                49  CMS  2:44.00
 46  Oates, David R                55 GMUP  2:45.00
 47  Huggins, Thomas E             42 SMMM  2:45.00
 48  Day, Brandon D                42 ROSE  2:48.00
 49  Osburn, Chris                 42  MCM  2:52.03
 50  Moore, Hugh C                 51  PNA  2:55.00
 51  Sokolow, Steven P             49 METR  2:57.00
 52  Oates, Dexter R               18 UNAT  2:57.27
 53  Hansen, Steve                 54 MICH  2:59.00
 54  Merrell, Michael M            57  MVN  2:59.80
 55  Heather, Michael              51 ROSE  2:59.99
 56  Reimers, Richard F            47  MVN  3:00.00
 57  Kerr, Evan R                  41 FIRE  3:02.00
 58  Myers, Fred D                 54  NEM  3:03.50
 59  Alderson, Tom R               54  MAM  3:03.82
 60  Astudillo, Fabio              53 SDSM  3:04.00
 61  Munro, Stuart A               48 MACO  3:05.00
 62  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR  3:05.00
 63  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  3:05.79
 64  Arneson, Gaard                57 MICH  3:06.20
 65  Bowers, George P              57 UCLA  3:10.00
 66  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  3:10.00
 67  Mc Gregor, Cary D             55 MBAY  3:10.29
 68  Greenberg, Henry              57 NOVA  3:12.26
 69  McElroy, Frank J              57  GSM  3:12.50
 70  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM  3:13.00
 71  Tong, Abel S                  41  MVN  3:15.00
 72  Bird, David J                 42 SOBA  3:16.00
 73  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  3:20.44
 74  Shaw, James F                 64 RINC  3:22.00
 75  Foote, David E                55  VCM  3:25.00
 76  Bailey, Douglas N             63 RGSC  3:28.30
 77  Goldstein, Mel E              67  ISF  3:30.00
 78  Bly, James F                  59 ARIZ  3:34.24
 79  Haworth, A Emory              69  WCM  3:35.00
 80  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  3:37.00
 81  Hahm, Martin R                64 ARIZ  3:37.11
 82  Fasbender, Barry A            68 STAN  3:45.33
 83  Dyck, Mel                     64  CMS  3:50.00
 84  Fox, Robert A                 68  TOC  3:55.90
 85  Ronay, Peter E                63  CTM  4:00.00
 86  Mulliken, Bill                66   IM  4:00.00
 87  Chilton, Samuel B             71 O*H*  4:05.01
 88  Marchbanks, Jerry L           70 MOST  4:08.04
 89  Fleming, Jack C               70  USF  4:10.10
 90  Mitchell, Tom                 72 UNAT  4:24.52
 91  Babb, Wylie S                 65 1776  4:36.18
 92  O'Brien, Parry                73  SWM  4:39.00
 93  Grohe, William E              72  USF  4:57.11
 94  Hubbard, Donald J             78 SDSM  5:08.50
 95  Sapper, Gene                  76 HSAM  5:20.00
 96  Silverstein, Lou              79 ARIZ  5:51.00
 97  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  6:48.70
 98  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  8:33.62
 99  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC  8:40.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #51