2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  1:00.50
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               37   IM  1:00.74
  3  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR  1:00.85
  4  Whitney, Ashley               26 EXCL  1:02.35
  5  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  1:02.56
  6  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  1:02.80
  7  Krattli, Caroline M           43 SDSM  1:03.00
  8  Olsen, Erin T                 26 SCAQ  1:03.00
  9  Lovell, Surrena               39 HSAM  1:03.20
 10  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  1:03.21
 11  Kidd, Kimberly M              25 UNAT  1:03.23
 12  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS  1:03.45
 13  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS  1:03.50
 14  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  1:03.50
 15  Forbes, Tiffany A             38  CMS  1:03.80
 16  Hunt, Darlene L               24 SSLM  1:03.89
 17  Glaser, Kathy L               24 UCLA  1:03.90
 18  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  1:04.00
 19  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM  1:04.00
 20  Rietz, Heather                37 EXCL  1:04.18
 21  Coley, Allison L              29 METR  1:04.20
 22  Crittenden, Leianne S         49  WCM  1:04.35
 23  Sullivan, Solveig L           35   IM  1:05.00
 24  Wilkings, Kelly M             19  MVN  1:05.05
 25  Carney, Jessica L             29 MINN  1:05.16
 26  Delmage, Arlene               43 OREG  1:05.22
 27  Knight, Beth Lutz             46 SDSM  1:05.50
 28  Helm, Lisa A                  26 SSLM  1:05.86
 29  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT  1:05.87
 30  Matena, Jana                  43 MELO  1:05.94
 31  Inglis, Kathleen D            54 UNAT  1:06.00
 32  Bancks, Jean A                49 FACT  1:06.00
 33  Parisi, Robin B               51 MACO  1:06.00
 34  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  1:06.00
 35  Engel, Tami J                 42  MVN  1:06.06
 36  McCue, Marika W               42 ARIZ  1:06.36
 37  Morales, Denise M             25 PAFC  1:06.50
 38  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:06.65
 39  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:06.90
 40  DeFelice, Heather             26 SDSM  1:06.90
 41  Cole, Jacqueline H            25  LBG  1:07.01
 42  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  1:07.02
 43  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  1:07.07
 44  Amr, Aleah M                  22  UCI  1:07.53
 45  Chan, Fontaine                31 CHAW  1:07.62
 46  Toft, Heidi C                 32   IM  1:07.80
 47  Richter, Heather E            19 ARIZ  1:07.97
 48  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C.  1:08.00
 49  Block, Andrea J               44   IM  1:08.00
 50  Gowan, Carrie L               21  UCI  1:08.00
 51  Wendell, Nancy                41  MCM  1:08.20
 52  Willoughby, Carrie A          28 BSLM  1:08.52
 53  O Brien, Anne M               35 AKMS  1:08.59
 54  Au, Lauren E                  21 SCAM  1:08.60
 55  Kjoller, Marcie J             37  SBM  1:08.72
 56  Palle, Kristine               31  MVN  1:08.76
 57  Shannon, Heather V            44 UCLA  1:08.80
 58  Mc Coy, Jennifer L            25  SNM  1:08.82
 59  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM  1:08.84
 60  Schoenneman, Lisa L           43 DSSM  1:09.15
 61  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  1:09.44
 62  Foley, Sharon E               45 MACO  1:09.80
 63  Glassman, Debbie A            52  PNA  1:09.80
 64  Ingraham, Susan R             46 MOST  1:09.90
 65  Austin, Julia E               31  TYR  1:10.00
 66  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  1:10.00
 67  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT  1:10.00
 68  Folker, LeAnne R              20  MVN  1:10.01
 69  Schumacher, Jennifer M        20 NOVA  1:10.32
 70  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  1:10.39
 71  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:10.50
 72  Martinez, Edna                34 SDSM  1:10.50
 73  Chalita, Claudette T          40   SC  1:10.50
 74  Buhagiar, Kristin N           23  UCI  1:10.55
 75  Webb, Amy B                   30  CMS  1:10.62
 76  Woods, Mary L                 46  MVN  1:10.86
 77  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:10.89
 78  Hennessey, Katherine          27 CMYM  1:11.09
 79  Joy, Janine V                 41 UNAT  1:11.18
 80  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA  1:11.18
 81  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA  1:11.18
 82  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  1:11.55
 83  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:11.89
 84  Hammen, Sarah J               24 UNAT  1:12.00
 85  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  1:12.00
 86  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  1:12.18
 87  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:12.70
 88  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  47 INWM  1:13.00
 89  Laborwit, Anne G              55 GOLD  1:13.00
 90  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG  1:13.00
 91  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         48 UNAT  1:13.86
 92  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:14.16
 93  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  1:14.50
 94  Traher Gerhardt, Michelle     31 STFF  1:14.92
 95  Hayes, Patricia C             52  LBG  1:15.00
 96  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  1:15.00
 97  Nakamatsu, Judith A           38 UCLA  1:15.00
 98  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:15.50
 99  Woolard, Robbi S              51  UCI  1:15.54
100  Riley-Pugh, Jane M            51 NOVA  1:16.07
101  Deschenes, Elizabeth P        52 NOVA  1:16.07
102  Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E  38  MVN  1:16.20
103  Heather, Julie P              47 UNAT  1:16.27
104  Kalaf, Nicole G               23  DAM  1:16.70
105  Altman, Christie              56 ARIZ  1:17.00
106  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  1:17.00
107  Jordan, Nina P                49 NOVA  1:17.60
108  Skudlarski, Valerie M         25 SCAQ  1:18.00
109  Schoneberger, Marion B        51  SBM  1:18.00
110  Little, Monica B              53  SBM  1:18.90
111  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  1:19.82
112  Radecki, Sara A               38  MVN  1:20.00
113  Mullaney, Amy B               45 ARIZ  1:20.00
114  Brooks, Nancy J               63 RINC  1:20.00
115  Thurston, Becky J             57 AMST  1:20.89
116  Mayhew, Chris                 52 MOST  1:21.30
117  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  1:22.93
118  Durland, Julianne J           27 NOVA  1:23.00
119  Zea, Alina                    34 RGSC  1:23.09
120  Bolar, Sally A                66 ARIZ  1:23.50
121  Flannery, Kate                55 UNAT  1:24.57
122  Schumann, Susanne             68 MACO  1:25.00
123  Munn, Susan L                 67  DAM  1:26.00
124  Hanke, Karen L                46  MVN  1:26.26
125  Tukua, Karen M                55  WCM  1:26.75
126  Little, Jeanne                68 SDSM  1:28.00
127  Dugan, Betty L                64  DAM  1:29.16
128  Stowell, Diane M              71 HIMA  1:29.68
129  Dowell, Sidney L              49  WCM  1:30.00
130  Miles, Margaret M             53  UCI  1:30.00
131  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  1:30.00
132  Basile, Katy                  46 MELO  1:30.00
133  Mauri, Carla                  67 HIMA  1:30.33
134  Felkins, Juliet P             56 ARKM  1:30.96
135  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            61  MVN  1:31.06
136  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:31.40
137  Cuero, Patricia S             36 MOST  1:33.00
138  Pipes, Adrienne S             71 SDSM  1:33.66
139  Kalin, Melinda A              49 SLUG  1:34.50
140  McQuay-Peninger, Laurie K     36 SCAQ  1:35.00
141  Westergaard, Leslie M         62  DAM  1:38.60
142  Bustamante, Ximena A          45  DAM  1:40.00
143  Murdock, Lisa F               31  UCI  1:40.00
144  Jensen, Merci A               54  MVN  1:40.00
145  Mc Cubbin, Miek               70 SMMM  1:43.00
146  Meyer, Margery                83  TOC  1:43.12
147  Church, Mary N                55 WH2O  1:44.52
148  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:45.00
149  Carr, Florence E              80 UNAT  1:48.76
150  Caldwell, Dionne B            73 NOVA  1:50.40
151  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  1:52.50
152  Mastro, Karen M               52 NOVA  1:56.00
153  Burrill, Billie Ann           84  NEM  1:56.01
154  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM  1:59.00
155  Simonton, Rita                87 GWSC  1:59.22
156  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  1:59.28
157  Trevison, Ellie               62 FACT  2:00.00
158  Kornfeld, Maurine E           84   CM  2:05.70
159  Hecimovich, Helen             75 UNAT  2:13.00
160  Bryce, Karen G                72  PNA  2:16.24
161  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  2:40.00
162  Kluss, Carolyn R              44  MVN  2:40.00
163  Chadwick, Marion K            84  PNA  3:06.10
164  Dolce, Julia                  96  GSM  4:06.70
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #13