2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Lee, Alexandra K              18  WCM  1:02.56
  2  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  1:03.50
  3  Hunt, Darlene L               24 SSLM  1:03.89
  4  Glaser, Kathy L               24 UCLA  1:03.90
  5  Wilkings, Kelly M             19  MVN  1:05.05
  6  Amr, Aleah M                  22  UCI  1:07.53
  7  Richter, Heather E            19 ARIZ  1:07.97
  8  Gowan, Carrie L               21  UCI  1:08.00
  9  Au, Lauren E                  21 SCAM  1:08.60
 10  Folker, LeAnne R              20  MVN  1:10.01
 11  Schumacher, Jennifer M        20 NOVA  1:10.32
 12  Buhagiar, Kristin N           23  UCI  1:10.55
 13  Hammen, Sarah J               24 UNAT  1:12.00
 14  Kalaf, Nicole G               23  DAM  1:16.70
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               26 EXCL  1:02.35
  2  Olsen, Erin T                 26 SCAQ  1:03.00
  3  Kidd, Kimberly M              25 UNAT  1:03.23
  4  Coley, Allison L              29 METR  1:04.20
  5  Carney, Jessica L             29 MINN  1:05.16
  6  Helm, Lisa A                  26 SSLM  1:05.86
  7  Morales, Denise M             25 PAFC  1:06.50
  8  DeFelice, Heather             26 SDSM  1:06.90
  9  Cole, Jacqueline H            25  LBG  1:07.01
 10  Willoughby, Carrie A          28 BSLM  1:08.52
 11  Mc Coy, Jennifer L            25  SNM  1:08.82
 12  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT  1:10.00
 13  Hennessey, Katherine          27 CMYM  1:11.09
 14  Skudlarski, Valerie M         25 SCAQ  1:18.00
 15  Durland, Julianne J           27 NOVA  1:23.00
30-34
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  1:07.02
  2  Chan, Fontaine                31 CHAW  1:07.62
  3  Toft, Heidi C                 32   IM  1:07.80
  4  Palle, Kristine               31  MVN  1:08.76
  5  Austin, Julia E               31  TYR  1:10.00
  6  Martinez, Edna                34 SDSM  1:10.50
  7  Webb, Amy B                   30  CMS  1:10.62
  8  Traher Gerhardt, Michelle     31 STFF  1:14.92
  9  Zea, Alina                    34 RGSC  1:23.09
 10  Murdock, Lisa F               31  UCI  1:40.00
35-39
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               37   IM  1:00.74
  2  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR  1:00.85
  3  Lovell, Surrena               39 HSAM  1:03.20
  4  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  1:03.21
  5  Forbes, Tiffany A             38  CMS  1:03.80
  6  Rietz, Heather                37 EXCL  1:04.18
  7  Sullivan, Solveig L           35   IM  1:05.00
  8  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT  1:05.87
  9  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C.  1:08.00
 10  O Brien, Anne M               35 AKMS  1:08.59
 11  Kjoller, Marcie J             37  SBM  1:08.72
 12  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      37  WCM  1:14.50
 13  Nakamatsu, Judith A           38 UCLA  1:15.00
 14  Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E  38  MVN  1:16.20
 15  Radecki, Sara A               38  MVN  1:20.00
 16  Cuero, Patricia S             36 MOST  1:33.00
 17  McQuay-Peninger, Laurie K     36 SCAQ  1:35.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC  1:00.50
  2  Krattli, Caroline M           43 SDSM  1:03.00
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             40  CMS  1:03.45
  4  Hanson, Tanya M               44 GOLD  1:04.00
  5  Delmage, Arlene               43 OREG  1:05.22
  6  Matena, Jana                  43 MELO  1:05.94
  7  Engel, Tami J                 42  MVN  1:06.06
  8  McCue, Marika W               42 ARIZ  1:06.36
  9  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:06.90
 10  Block, Andrea J               44   IM  1:08.00
 11  Wendell, Nancy                41  MCM  1:08.20
 12  Shannon, Heather V            44 UCLA  1:08.80
 13  Schoenneman, Lisa L           43 DSSM  1:09.15
 14  Chalita, Claudette T          40   SC  1:10.50
 15  Patton, Lisa A                43 MESA  1:11.18
 16  Hathaway, Janice L            41 MESA  1:11.18
 17  Joy, Janine V                 41 UNAT  1:11.18
 18  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  1:11.55
 19  Kluss, Carolyn R              44  MVN  2:40.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  1:02.80
  2  Garnier, Kathy L              45  CMS  1:03.50
  3  Crittenden, Leianne S         49  WCM  1:04.35
  4  Knight, Beth Lutz             46 SDSM  1:05.50
  5  Bancks, Jean A                49 FACT  1:06.00
  6  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  1:06.00
  7  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  1:07.07
  8  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM  1:08.84
  9  Foley, Sharon E               45 MACO  1:09.80
 10  Ingraham, Susan R             46 MOST  1:09.90
 11  Kessler, Laura L              45 O*H*  1:10.00
 12  Woods, Mary L                 46  MVN  1:10.86
 13  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:11.89
 14  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  47 INWM  1:13.00
 15  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG  1:13.00
 16  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         48 UNAT  1:13.86
 17  Heather, Julie P              47 UNAT  1:16.27
 18  Jordan, Nina P                49 NOVA  1:17.60
 19  Mullaney, Amy B               45 ARIZ  1:20.00
 20  Hanke, Karen L                46  MVN  1:26.26
 21  Basile, Katy                  46 MELO  1:30.00
 22  Dowell, Sidney L              49  WCM  1:30.00
 23  Kalin, Melinda A              49 SLUG  1:34.50
 24  Bustamante, Ximena A          45  DAM  1:40.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  54  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Inglis, Kathleen D            54 UNAT  1:06.00
  3  Parisi, Robin B               51 MACO  1:06.00
  4  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:06.65
  5  McDonnell, Peggy H            50 GOLD  1:09.44
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            52  PNA  1:09.80
  7  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  1:10.39
  8  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:10.50
  9  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  1:10.89
 10  Hayes, Patricia C             52  LBG  1:15.00
 11  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  1:15.00
 12  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:15.50
 13  Woolard, Robbi S              51  UCI  1:15.54
 14  Riley-Pugh, Jane M            51 NOVA  1:16.07
 15  Deschenes, Elizabeth P        52 NOVA  1:16.07
 16  Schoneberger, Marion B        51  SBM  1:18.00
 17  Little, Monica B              53  SBM  1:18.90
 18  Mayhew, Chris                 52 MOST  1:21.30
 19  Miles, Margaret M             53  UCI  1:30.00
 20  Jensen, Merci A               54  MVN  1:40.00
 21  Mastro, Karen M               52 NOVA  1:56.00
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  1:12.00
  2  Guthrie, Sally K              55 MICH  1:12.18
  3  Laborwit, Anne G              55 GOLD  1:13.00
  4  Altman, Christie              56 ARIZ  1:17.00
  5  Hare, Frances E               55 METR  1:17.00
  6  Thurston, Becky J             57 AMST  1:20.89
  7  Tyler, A Susan                57  SNM  1:22.93
  8  Flannery, Kate                55 UNAT  1:24.57
  9  Tukua, Karen M                55  WCM  1:26.75
 10  Felkins, Juliet P             56 ARKM  1:30.96
 11  Church, Mary N                55 WH2O  1:44.52
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:12.70
  2  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:14.16
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               63  TAM  1:19.82
  4  Brooks, Nancy J               63 RINC  1:20.00
  5  Dugan, Betty L                64  DAM  1:29.16
  6  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            61  MVN  1:31.06
  7  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:31.40
  8  Westergaard, Leslie M         62  DAM  1:38.60
  9  Trevison, Ellie               62 FACT  2:00.00
65-69
  1  Bolar, Sally A                66 ARIZ  1:23.50
  2  Schumann, Susanne             68 MACO  1:25.00
  3  Munn, Susan L                 67  DAM  1:26.00
  4  Little, Jeanne                68 SDSM  1:28.00
  5  Birkhead, Jane                65  MCM  1:30.00
  6  Mauri, Carla                  67 HIMA  1:30.33
70-74
  1  Stowell, Diane M              71 HIMA  1:29.68
  2  Pipes, Adrienne S             71 SDSM  1:33.66
  3  Mc Cubbin, Miek               70 SMMM  1:43.00
  4  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:45.00
  5  Caldwell, Dionne B            73 NOVA  1:50.40
  6  Bryce, Karen G                72  PNA  2:16.24
75-79
  1  Goggin, Georgia L             76 DAMM  1:59.28
  2  Hecimovich, Helen             75 UNAT  2:13.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                83  TOC  1:43.12
  2  Carr, Florence E              80 UNAT  1:48.76
  3  Steadman, Doris E             81  GSM  1:52.50
  4  Burrill, Billie Ann           84  NEM  1:56.01
  5  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM  1:59.00
  6  Kornfeld, Maurine E           84   CM  2:05.70
  7  Chadwick, Marion K            84  PNA  3:06.10
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                87 GWSC  1:59.22
90-94
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            90 NMMS  2:40.00
95-99
  1  Dolce, Julia                  96  GSM  4:06.70
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #13