2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Wagner, Allison M             28  USF  5:09.18
  2  De Paul, Ashley N             20  UCI  5:11.14
  3  Day, Nadine K                 35   IM  5:21.54
  4  Hernandez, Jill S             45 CHIC  5:30.00
  5  Tukua, Rebecca R              23  WCM  5:40.90
  6  Priest, Maura M               22  UCI  5:42.99
  7  Thompson, Hilliary G          30 SDSM  5:43.23
  8  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST  5:44.00
  9  Arneson, Laura C              30 UTAH  5:49.49
 10  Crabbe, Colette M             49 OREG  5:50.00
 11  Fischer, Rebecca L            25  MVN  5:55.41
 12  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH  5:55.86
 13  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  5:56.27
 14  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C.  5:57.00
 15  Zavareh, Semah B              24  UCI  6:00.00
 16  Showalter, Sara M             24  UCI  6:01.60
 17  Carter, Elizabeth J           23  UCI  6:02.04
 18  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI  6:04.00
 19  Mc Call, Jane E               46 LAPS  6:04.00
 20  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM  6:04.47
 21  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  6:05.00
 22  Parisi, Robin B               51 MACO  6:05.00
 23  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  6:05.00
 24  Donald, Kate M                23 PAFC  6:05.72
 25  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT  6:10.59
 26  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM  6:15.50
 27  Fant, Jennifer L              31  MVN  6:24.27
 28  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT  6:25.00
 29  Kelley, Colleen A             42   IM  6:25.00
 30  Wong, Marissa G               27  DAM  6:25.12
 31  Spicer, Christine M           26 HSAM  6:29.76
 32  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  6:36.99
 33  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  6:38.00
 34  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  6:40.00
 35  Lukasik, Janice A             47 PAFC  6:40.46
 36  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  6:42.31
 37  Rees, Karla E                 33  MVM  6:48.23
 38  Higgins, Allison L            22  DAM  6:48.25
 39  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA  6:48.32
 40  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC  6:48.70
 41  Sikora, Rosanna D             50  DCM  6:50.54
 42  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  6:54.41
 43  Imwalle, Catherine J          55 OREG  7:00.00
 44  West, Susan T                 24 UNAT  7:00.66
 45  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  7:04.70
 46  Richter, Jennifer L           37  MVN  7:10.11
 47  Brooks, Joann                 51  ISF  7:15.00
 48  Nisman, Ronda S               51 MOST  7:15.00
 49  Casey, Kathrine J             57  PNA  7:22.94
 50  Barnea, Daniela               61 STAN  7:23.30
 51  Aiu, Mavis D                  50 HIMA  7:30.00
 52  Seaton, Jessica W             52 WH2O  7:30.56
 53  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  7:33.03
 54  Durant, Robin L               50 INWM  7:37.25
 55  Delanois, Barbara             50   IM  7:42.14
 56  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  7:42.32
 57  Welborn, Jody M               50 OREG  7:45.00
 58  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM  7:54.06
 59  Jordan, Betsy T               68 SDSM  7:55.00
 60  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM  8:00.49
 61  Roper, Gail                   76 ARIZ  8:10.00
 62  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS  8:30.00
 63  Moeller, Mary Pat             55 OMAH  8:30.00
 64  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  8:35.00
 65  Davies, Alison                58 PCAT  8:36.11
 66  Ramey, Marilyn A              65 HSAM  8:39.05
 67  Braden, Bobbie                63 MOVY  8:50.13
 68  Webb, Linda J                 60 ARIZ  8:53.50
 69  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA  9:03.64
 70  Varty, Eulah M                71 MSBC  9:28.72
 71  Bright, Janet H               50 1776  9:34.01
 72  Krauser, June                 79 GOLD 10:20.00
 73  Hall, Carol A                 58  ISF 10:30.00
 74  Hertzberg, Ruth S             73  CMS 10:45.00
 75  Wolle, Marian E               77 SDSM 14:03.03
 76  Stupfel, Gloria M             79 SMMM 15:40.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #21