2005 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Zavareh, Semah B              24  UCI 10:00.00
  2  Bounds, Brandy S              24 NOVA 11:19.57
  3  Peterson, Kristina M          24 UNAT 11:27.40
  4  Higgins, Allison L            22  DAM 11:49.06
  5  Schumacher, Jennifer M        20 NOVA 11:58.55
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               26 EXCL  9:30.30
  2  Peterson, Julie G             29 UNAT 10:29.00
  3  Coley, Allison L              29 METR 10:35.00
  4  Mc Coy, Jennifer L            25  SNM 10:51.24
  5  Hennessey, Katherine          27 CMYM 11:40.00
  6  Wong, Marissa G               27  DAM 11:54.83
30-34
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  9:51.34
  2  Swail, Julie E                33  UCI 10:17.00
  3  Petersen, Fiona C             32 NOVA 10:35.22
  4  Fox, Monica M                 31  UCI 10:49.35
  5  Beavers, Sylvia B             32 ARIZ 11:32.21
35-39
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              38 WMST 10:01.00
  2  Dombkowski, Susan E           39 UNAT 10:09.19
  3  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR 10:15.89
  4  Purdy, Rhian E                38  SSR 10:28.00
  5  Forbes, Tiffany A             38  CMS 10:45.00
  6  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            35  VCM 10:58.46
  7  Tyrrell, Laura L              38 MACO 10:59.00
  8  North, Nancy A                37 HSAM 11:02.66
  9  O Brien, Anne M               35 AKMS 11:08.71
 10  Nevitt, Rebecca S             39 SCAQ 11:20.00
 11  Hawley, Maria E               37 S.C. 11:20.32
 12  Zawistoski, Lisa W            36  MVN 11:48.63
 13  Richter, Jennifer L           37  MVN 11:49.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              40  TOC 10:00.00
  2  Matena, Jana                  43 MELO 10:32.46
  3  Sheeper, Lisa M               41 MELO 10:59.89
  4  White, Tracy L                41 NOVA 11:10.16
  5  Michael, Tait                 42 CONN 11:11.37
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         47  WCM  9:38.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               46 MICH 10:03.18
  3  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC 10:35.00
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               48  NEM 10:43.13
  5  Bancks, Jean A                49 FACT 10:45.00
  6  Christensen, Heidi L          47  VCM 10:45.75
  7  Sweat, Mary                   48 OREG 10:50.00
  8  Donahue, Susan V              45  MVM 11:25.00
  9  Alvarez, Phyllis A            46  UCI 11:30.00
50-54
  1  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 10:39.69
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        51  GSM 10:44.50
  3  Ciraulo, Christie             52 UCLA 11:10.23
  4  Bright, Janet H               50 1776 11:38.00
  5  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM 11:42.49
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              50  TOC 11:44.40
  7  Brooks, Joann                 51  ISF 12:00.00
  8  Boyer, Kathy                  51  MCM 12:07.36
  9  Deschenes, Elizabeth P        52 NOVA 12:08.57
 10  Sikora, Rosanna D             50  DCM 12:17.55
 11  Strauss, Judy                 51 MELO 12:22.47
 12  Braaten, Kitten               50 VMST 12:27.08
 13  Emerich, Patricia S           52 HSAM 12:30.21
 14  Erickson, Martha              54 EXCL 12:30.59
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             56 SDSM 10:41.10
  2  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM 11:10.00
  3  Hare, Frances E               55 METR 11:40.00
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          58  SNM 12:01.06
  5  McDowell, Teresa W            55 SLAM 12:46.76
  6  Felkins, Juliet P             56 ARKM 14:10.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM 11:41.17
  2  Svenson, Ann                  60  DCM 13:10.40
  3  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS 13:58.76
  4  Katz, Jane                    62 METR 14:00.00
  5  Brummet, Patricia B           60   IM 14:49.00
  6  Valderhaug, Marlee R          64 HSAM 15:14.17
  7  Shockro, Ellen K              63  UCI 15:15.17
65-69
  1  Munn, Susan L                 67  DAM 13:20.00
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               68 SDSM 14:00.00
  3  Bolar, Sally A                66 ARIZ 14:30.00
  4  Ramey, Marilyn A              65 HSAM 15:10.71
  5  Williams, Anne H              67 SDSM 15:16.00
  6  Oberg, Jane C                 68  CMS 15:35.00
  7  Arnold, Patricia F            66   ES 16:49.06
70-74
  1  Pipes, Adrienne S             71 SDSM 14:53.91
  2  Tucker, Beverley J            70  SPM 16:39.02
  3  Kelly, Eileen S               72 HSAM 17:40.13
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail                   76 ARIZ 14:30.00
  2  Gruender, Edie                77 ARIZ 16:26.99
  3  Reed, Nancy L                 78 HSAM 19:47.05
  4  Crockett, Phyllis J           79  WCM 20:00.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                83  TOC 16:21.62
  2  Smith, Petey M H              81  NEM 18:40.00
  3  Kornfeld, Maurine E           84   CM 18:59.22
  4  Burrill, Billie Ann           84  NEM 20:32.01
  5  Chadwick, Marion K            84  PNA 24:11.21
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                87 GWSC 17:30.98
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25