2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:09.14
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  2:14.64
  3  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  2:15.19
  4  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST  2:15.69
  5  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM  2:15.70
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM  2:16.57
  7  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  2:17.04
  8  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:20.00
  9  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  2:20.00
 10  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC  2:20.09
 11  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  2:20.50
 12  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS  2:20.97
 13  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC  2:21.00
 14  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS  2:21.01
 15  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  2:21.70
 16  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL  2:21.97
 17  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:22.47
 18  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  2:23.10
 19  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT  2:24.00
 20  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:24.00
 21  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  2:24.99
 22  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  2:25.00
 23  Kester, Kris M                40 GAJA  2:25.00
 24  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  2:25.00
 25  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ  2:25.30
 26  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  2:25.99
 27  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  2:26.19
 28  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA  2:27.09
 29  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  2:27.70
 30  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  2:27.99
 31  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH  2:28.00
 32  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  2:28.60
 33  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS  2:29.95
 34  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT  2:30.00
 35  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM  2:30.00
 36  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  2:30.22
 37  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  2:30.81
 38  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT  2:31.02
 39  Jones, Maureen                41 FACT  2:31.30
 40  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:31.34
 41  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  2:32.24
 42  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC  2:33.18
 43  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  2:33.90
 44  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM  2:35.00
 45  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI  2:35.00
 46  Orman, Karen L                47  SWM  2:35.00
 47  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  2:35.00
 48  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA  2:35.24
 49  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM  2:35.30
 50  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  2:35.56
 51  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA  2:35.89
 52  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN  2:36.80
 53  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA  2:36.93
 54  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  2:37.00
 55  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  2:37.43
 56  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM  2:37.72
 57  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT  2:37.94
 58  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  2:38.76
 59  May, Meredith E               30  MVN  2:39.00
 60  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  2:39.32
 61  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  2:39.50
 62  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  2:39.77
 63  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK  2:40.00
 64  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS  2:40.00
 65  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS  2:40.10
 66  Pakchar, Carol U              49 GAJA  2:41.00
 67  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  2:41.27
 68  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS  2:41.60
 69  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  2:42.06
 70  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA  2:42.19
 71  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS  2:42.30
 72  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  2:43.81
 73  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  2:43.87
 74  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  2:45.00
 75  Keller, Rebecca J             34   IM  2:45.00
 76  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT  2:46.74
 77  Hare, Frances E               54 METR  2:47.50
 78  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  2:47.54
 79  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  2:48.00
 80  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN  2:48.13
 81  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  2:49.01
 82  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC  2:49.50
 83  Fair, Beverly                 34   PS  2:51.20
 84  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  2:51.47
 85  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST  2:52.10
 86  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  2:52.39
 87  Garr, Jeanne C                50  NEM  2:54.36
 88  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  2:55.00
 89  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  2:55.06
 90  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT  2:56.47
 91  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  2:59.64
 92  Bennett, Ruth R               58 VMST  3:00.00
 93  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  3:02.75
 94  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  3:03.23
 95  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776  3:03.93
 96  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  3:06.21
 97  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST  3:07.45
 98  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ  3:09.00
 99  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN  3:09.37
100  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  3:10.50
101  Buccino, Vicki                58 UNAT  3:11.35
102  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  3:12.00
103  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  3:15.00
104  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  3:15.82
105  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS  3:17.00
106  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  3:17.27
107  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM  3:17.90
108  Barrett, Connie K             35  MVN  3:20.15
109  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  3:21.30
110  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST  3:28.49
111  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  3:30.00
112  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  3:30.70
113  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY  3:30.97
114  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM  3:32.24
115  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM  3:36.75
116  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  3:36.82
117  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM  3:38.34
118  Dyck, Grace C                 63  RMM  3:39.80
119  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  3:39.86
120  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:40.00
121  Felkins, Juliet P             55 ARKM  3:40.04
122  Zappa, Flavia L               37  SPM  3:41.00
123  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  3:49.88
124  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  3:51.10
125  DeLong, Dee A                 55 VMST  3:55.00
126  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  3:55.20
127  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM  4:00.00
128  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  4:02.08
129  Fishman, Jane F               60 GAJA  4:05.12
130  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  4:10.00
131  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  4:17.92
132  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  4:30.00
133  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  4:30.00
134  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  4:30.01
135  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  4:40.98
136  Trevison, Ellie               61 SWIM  4:55.00
137  McNamee, Mary A               38 SLAM  5:00.00
138  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT  5:25.00
139  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM  6:43.41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29