2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Splichal, Pamela K            21  GAS    32.95
  2  Tyler, Jennifer               23  SNM    34.00
  3  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA    35.56
  4  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT    36.30
  5  Benthall, Laine O             20 GAJA    37.00
  6  Trueb, Victoria H             22 GAJA    38.00
25-29
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    29.34
  2  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF    31.50
  3  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS    32.18
  4  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA    32.50
  5  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM    32.67
  6  Winkis, Annmarie              26 PAFC    33.60
  7  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM    33.87
  8  Cummings, Jessica E           25 NCMS    34.35
  9  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS    35.00
 10  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS    35.37
 11  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST    35.67
 12  Marcus, Nicole A              27 METR    47.00
30-34
  1  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS    30.88
  2  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS    31.25
  3  Ulveling, Kristina I          32 GAJA    31.33
  4  Sullivan, Solveig L           34   IM    33.00
  5  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS    33.02
  6  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA    33.20
  7  Hondorf, Betsy                34 UNAT    34.51
  8  Inscore, Staci K              32 NCMS    35.03
  9  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA    35.60
 10  May, Meredith E               30  MVN    36.00
 11  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM    36.02
 12  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM    36.09
 13  Latina, Syd R                 30 NAST    37.52
35-39
  1  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT    30.50
  2  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         39 BDGR    32.00
  3  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL    32.88
  4  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST    34.00
  5  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST    34.03
  6  Baechtiger, Jasmine M         35  TAM    34.10
  7  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN    34.27
  8  Starkey, Amy R                38 GAJA    34.51
  9  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF    35.79
 10  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM    35.80
 11  Olsen, Maari E                35 GAJA    36.00
 12  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM    40.00
 13  Solberg, Kristina L           36 NCMS    45.00
 14  McNamee, Mary A               38 SLAM  1:00.00
 15  Zappa, Flavia L               37  SPM  1:02.00
 16  Huesca Dorantes, Patricia     36 PCAT  1:05.00
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               43   IM    30.80
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  43  PNA    30.85
  3  Voorhees, Carolyn             43 MARY    31.98
  4  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC    32.00
  5  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA    32.97
  6  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM    33.35
  7  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ    33.40
  8  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA    33.50
  9  Wendell, Nancy                40  MCM    33.83
 10  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF    34.00
 11  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS    34.55
 12  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS    34.70
 13  Kester, Kris M                40 GAJA    35.00
 14  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA    35.05
 15  Washburn, Lynette A           41 MOVY    35.08
 16  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM    35.20
 17  Bronson, Jennifer             42 FACT    35.27
 18  Smar, Susan                   40   IM    35.33
 19  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS    35.39
 20  Jones, Maureen                41 FACT    35.70
 21  Howsmon, Angela V.            44 VMST    35.75
 22  Nelson, Becky A               40 FACT    36.50
 23  Spivey, Kelly M               41  TTM    38.27
 24  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST    40.17
 25  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS    41.25
 26  Mowers, Peggy Droze           42 GAJA    44.33
45-49
  1  Steenmetz, Maria E            47  PMS    32.52
  2  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM    33.51
  3  Moses, Tricia T               45  SPM    34.50
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD    34.50
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               48 VMST    34.90
  6  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS    34.99
  7  Banko, Sarah                  46 MCMS    35.00
  8  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS    35.11
  9  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI    36.00
 10  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM    36.47
 11  Roesch, Susan E               46 MICH    37.40
 12  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY    37.99
 13  Anderson, Lisa L              45  H2O    42.00
 14  Levin, Kendall                48 PIMM  1:04.00
50-54
  1  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM    31.59
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA    33.90
  3  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM    34.00
  4  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST    34.95
  5  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM    35.00
  6  Amick, Beverly O              50 NCMS    35.38
  7  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS    35.42
  8  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM    37.78
  9  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM    39.00
 10  Holloway, Colleen J           51 STAR    42.90
 11  Garr, Jeanne C                50  NEM    43.00
 12  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*    51.00
 13  Radcliffe, Carolyn S          54 PIMM    52.84
 14  Maxbauer, Christine A         51 MICH    55.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST    35.90
  2  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM    37.56
  3  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM    38.00
  4  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT    39.98
  5  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT    40.10
  6  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA    43.00
  7  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA    43.64
  8  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC    46.80
  9  Thomas, Cynthia M             55  H2O    47.00
 10  Murphy, Bonnie R              55  WCM    47.07
 11  Snyder, Jill                  58 MESC    49.00
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG    37.90
  2  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG    39.50
  3  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF    43.00
  4  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST    45.00
  5  Onton, Ann Louise             61 CONN    48.81
  6  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST    51.49
  7  Marens, Susan E               62 VMST    53.70
  8  Gajdalo, Jenifer              62 HHAC  1:04.32
65-69
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM    47.67
  2  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST    48.06
  3  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT    50.20
  4  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS    54.07
  5  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM    54.35
  6  Bayly, Helen H                67 ARIZ    54.61
  7  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT    55.30
  8  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST    58.00
  9  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  1:02.20
 10  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS  1:03.20
 11  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC  1:06.43
70-74
  1  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776    56.70
  2  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776  1:08.95
  3  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH  1:13.92
  4  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT  1:16.00
75-79
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  1:03.06
  2  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  1:04.02
80-84
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH    58.18
  2  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM  1:13.00
  3  Newman, Marjorie R            81 FACT  1:34.95
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM    47.35
  2  Glusac, Edith S               86 MICH  1:31.87
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #13