2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  6:31.36
  2  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  6:32.33
25-29
  1  Battrick, Marcie A            28 BARR  5:41.66
  2  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  5:41.77
  3  Taulbee, Tiffany J            29 GAJA  5:45.50
  4  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  5:54.99
  5  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  6:25.99
  6  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  6:32.00
  7  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  6:40.00
  8  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  6:45.10
  9  Goddard, Hannah L             25 GAJA  6:58.33
 10  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  7:06.59
 11  Benjamin, Cynthia             29 PIMM  7:35.00
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  5:09.93
  2  Broussard, Kelli              32 UNAT  5:33.37
  3  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  6:00.60
  4  Inscore, Staci K              32 NCMS  6:10.03
  5  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  6:20.42
  6  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  6:31.65
  7  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  6:50.55
  8  Catucci, Jennifer M           32 METR  7:20.00
35-39
  1  Brewington, Robyn E           39 GAJA  5:55.99
  2  Harris, Janet                 39 METR  6:10.00
  3  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST  6:15.00
  4  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  6:35.00
  5  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  7:30.00
  6  Zappa, Flavia L               37  SPM  9:31.00
40-44
  1  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC  5:52.00
  2  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA  5:52.80
  3  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS  6:01.53
  4  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  6:05.00
  5  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  6:18.30
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  6:20.00
  7  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  6:30.00
  8  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC  6:34.89
  9  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  6:55.00
 10  Colette, Laura                40  MVM  6:57.24
 11  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  7:00.00
45-49
  1  Cecatiello, Terri             45 PAFC  5:55.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  5:55.82
  3  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  5:57.57
  4  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  6:10.20
  5  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM  6:18.00
  6  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  6:19.08
  7  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  6:20.00
  8  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  6:33.00
  9  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS  6:38.23
 10  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  6:40.46
 11  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  7:05.00
 12  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  7:06.00
 13  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  7:25.13
 14  James, Aja                    45 RIDG  7:52.00
 15  Tracy, Victoria               48 PIMM  8:00.00
50-54
  1  Vaca, Laura R                 51  ANV  5:57.00
  2  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  6:30.00
  3  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  7:17.00
  4  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    52 NCMS  7:40.37
  5  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  7:42.52
  6  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM  7:45.00
  7  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  7:54.06
  8  Dodson, Margaret R            53 FACT  7:57.02
  9  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT  8:04.04
 10  Bayers, Pat C                 50  FMM  8:05.23
 11  Callaway, Linda S             51 STAR  8:45.65
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  6:18.69
  2  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  7:07.24
  3  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  7:07.33
  4  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  7:20.04
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA  7:20.96
  6  Cathey, Sandra G              55 NCMS  7:30.00
  7  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  7:34.24
  8  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  7:42.91
  9  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  7:48.00
 10  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  8:40.36
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  6:50.88
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               62 VMST  8:13.12
  3  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM  8:47.33
  4  Onton, Ann Louise             61 CONN  8:48.72
  5  Davis, Martha                 64 PIMM 10:05.40
65-69
  1  Griffin, Lucille              66 VMST  8:28.26
  2  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  8:49.60
  3  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS 10:03.68
  4  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR 10:35.00
  5  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC 10:39.91
  6  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST 10:48.50
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   73 O*H*  8:40.00
  2  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB  9:28.32
  3  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776  9:37.10
  4  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH 11:47.79
75-79
  1  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM  8:48.19
  2  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  9:04.43
  3  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  9:38.73
  4  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT 10:04.64
  5  Stupfel, Gloria M             78 SMMM 14:31.00
80-84
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH  9:57.10
  2  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM 11:05.80
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #47