2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 42 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM    27.14
  2  Ross, Michael                 36  NEM    27.61
  3  Hughey, Richard               41  AMS    29.00
  4  Newcomb, Brent K              34  TWC    29.19
  5  Wells, Brad R                 43 MOVY    29.20
  6  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    29.20
  7  Kuck, John M                  38 WHSC    29.50
  8  Bustamante, Henry R           39 MVZL    29.71
  9  Dassow, Paul                  42  SKY    30.15
 10  Wasko, Frank A                44 NOVA    30.20
 11  Specht, William L             46  SPM    30.20
 12  Ayer, Scott F                 28  TGM    30.35
 13  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA    30.44
 14  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    30.48
 15  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    30.50
 16  Greene, Chris C               42 GAJA    30.50
 17  Crist, Jason A                42 ANCM    30.90
 18  Wood, Steve                   44 RIDG    30.96
 19  Wolf, Tom                     50 PCAT    30.99
 20  Claflin, Casey                51 SWIM    31.00
 21  Stringer, Sean                29 NCMS    31.00
 22  Mojock, Eric A                24 PAFC    31.10
 23  Thomas, Daniel E              21  RMM    31.13
 24  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM    31.20
 25  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    31.26
 26  Pugliese, Mark D              52 ANCM    31.37
 27  Phalan, Jim M                 29 NOVA    31.42
 28  Stewart, Jay S                49 1776    31.61
 29  Reid, Mike D                  43 GAJA    31.80
 30  Perout, Jeffrey J             51  GSC    31.80
 31  Roddin, Jeffrey H             35 ANCM    32.00
 32  Stamusz, Arpad                47 UNAT    32.00
 33  Vaile, Brian E                42  SPM    32.00
 34  Northcutt, Tom L              39  GAS    32.00
 35  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    32.32
 36  Shake, Joe                    46 PALM    32.41
 37  Riach, Eddie                  51 UNAT    32.48
 38  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    32.50
 39  Littlefield, James R          44  PNA    32.50
 40  Benner, Tord E                45 NOVA    32.50
 41  Burns, Richard                61  TAM    32.50
 42  Henschel, Sean M              40 RGSC    32.90
 43  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51  TOC    33.00
 44  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    33.10
 45  Alexander, Mark E             46  NEM    33.21
 46  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA    33.40
 47  Justice, Steve                46 GAJA    33.50
 48  Lanzara, Gennard T            46 VMST    33.60
 49  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM    33.70
 50  Young, Bob                    40   IM    33.77
 51  Kaiser, Mark A                41  AWJ    33.80
 52  White, Steve G                44  H2O    33.81
 53  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    34.00
 54  Reed, Steve                   36 DAMM    34.00
 55  Bright, David C               51  NEM    34.00
 56  Hawkins, Carl W               52 FACT    34.10
 57  Schardt, Thomas F             37 MICH    34.12
 58  Hiltabiddle, Steve E          38  GSM    34.40
 59  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    34.40
 60  Mangrum, John                 41 NCMS    34.45
 61  Feinstein, John               49 ANCM    34.50
 62  Matz, Michael S               43 1776    34.90
 63  Mehl, Don R                   53 RGSC    35.00
 64  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA    35.00
 65  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT    35.12
 66  Thornton, Evan M              21  TGM    35.16
 67  Heck, Steven                  55 BTAC    35.35
 68  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*    35.50
 69  Place, Robert L               45 UNAT    35.66
 70  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM    35.88
 71  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      24  AMS    36.00
 72  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN    36.09
 73  Krohmer, Jack L               55 HOTS    36.30
 74  Rupert, Bill                  61  NEM    36.50
 75  Sinsheimer, Bob               55 O*H*    36.50
 76  Dragon, Jim                   60  GSM    36.70
 77  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST    36.90
 78  Keil, Mark A                  51  NEM    36.94
 79  Campbell, John F              57  MVN    37.00
 80  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    37.00
 81  Parler, David                 48 PALM    38.00
 82  Marsiglia, Claudio            33 SWIM    38.00
 83  Cowing, John M                55 MICH    39.00
 84  Price, Charles R              51  UCI    39.00
 85  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    39.00
 86  Diehl, David J                63 TERR    39.13
 87  Glass, Ernie                  55 NCMS    39.19
 88  Gillanders, David             65 ARKM    39.62
 89  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH    39.90
 90  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM    40.00
 91  Greer, Marshall R             68 ANCM    40.00
 92  Reid, Walter E                64  PNA    40.00
 93  Gernaat, Russell              38 UNAT    40.20
 94  Painter, David                66 PIMM    40.31
 95  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS    41.00
 96  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*    41.00
 97  Darnell, Stephen              50 OREG    41.22
 98  Whitten, Phillip              61 ARIZ    41.27
 99  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM    41.40
100  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT    41.46
101  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    41.50
102  Gfroerer, George L            71 GAJA    41.51
103  Mc Connell, Stan              73 HBSC    42.00
104  Hansen, Steve                 53 MICH    43.00
105  Kortheuer, John D             73 NCMS    43.00
106  Guze, John J                  59  FMM    43.00
107  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           65 NCMS    43.93
108  Taylor, Ron E                 71 AKMS    44.00
109  Babb, Wylie S                 64 1776    44.63
110  Bower, Dick                   74   ES    45.16
111  Karantinos, James N           34 BRYB    45.37
112  Anderson, Kenneth M           65 HHAC    46.57
113  Holmes, Rogers B              83 FACT    47.00
114  Diehl, Justin W               75 NIAG    47.70
115  Wilmore, Chuck                70 VMST    48.00
116  Bickford, James V             65 UNAT    48.00
117  Koenig, Thomas H              73  SPM    48.30
118  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST    48.70
119  Salmon, Russell O             71  DOC    48.75
120  Stupfel, Don L                76 SMMM    48.84
121  Harbeck, Jay C                70 PIMM    49.00
122  Avery, Richard L              81  SPM    52.00
123  Ayers, Gary                   56 PIMM    52.40
124  Corse, John D                 80 FACT    55.50
125  Schofield, Elliott W          82 FACT    56.59
126  Ackerman, Louis M             68 PIMM    57.82
127  Graves, Edwin H               81 FACT    58.00
128  Holdrege, Fred E              87 NCMS  1:00.54
129  Cranch, John E                82 NIAG  1:02.00
130  Jepsen, Jon M                 68 MTMS  1:02.50
131  Smith, Ned E                  89 GOLD  1:07.81
132  Diederich, Raymond            62 WMAC  1:10.00
133  Johnson, C Edward             86 MINN  1:15.00
134  Bell, Lester O                83 FACT  1:50.49
135  Kidd, A Gordon                84 GAJA  2:00.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49