2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 41 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    32.00
  2  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA    32.02
  3  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         39 BDGR    33.50
  4  Sullivan, Solveig L           34   IM    34.00
  5  Splichal, Pamela K            21  GAS    34.09
  6  Battrick, Marcie A            28 BARR    34.75
  7  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM    34.80
  8  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS    34.80
  9  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT    34.80
 10  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT    34.98
 11  Banko, Sarah                  46 MCMS    35.00
 12  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS    35.05
 13  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM    35.07
 14  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA    35.20
 15  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT    35.73
 16  Richards, Emily K             22 BRYB    35.75
 17  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC    35.77
 18  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM    35.90
 19  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST    36.00
 20  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA    36.14
 21  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS    36.20
 22  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY    36.45
 23  Ulveling, Kristina I          32 GAJA    36.46
 24  Dahl, Lisa A                  43  PNA    36.50
 25  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM    36.80
 26  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS    36.84
 27  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA    36.85
 28  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           46 GOLD    37.00
 29  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA    37.00
 30  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA    37.00
 31  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK    37.00
 32  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA    37.38
 33  Steenmetz, Maria E            47  PMS    37.50
 34  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF    37.71
 35  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST    38.00
 36  Greaves, Merit L              40 FACT    38.00
 37  Bright, Janet H               49 1776    38.00
 38  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM    38.12
 39  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS    38.49
 40  Koconis, Catherine J          32 GAJA    38.50
 41  Buckley, Connie G             43 UNAT    38.56
 42  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC    38.63
 43  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT    38.77
 44  James, Paula                  45 CLVM    38.85
 45  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC    38.87
 46  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST    39.46
 47  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC    39.51
 48  Eakle, Julie O                44 MOST    39.61
 49  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST    40.00
 50  Stott, Kim                    45 NCMS    40.50
 51  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS    40.59
 52  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM    40.81
 53  Baartmans, Carrie S           39 NCMS    41.00
 54  Campbell, Holly               43 COLM    41.00
 55  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST    41.42
 56  Yarbrough, Myrna N            43 GAJA    41.49
 57  Page, Amy H                   43 UNAT    42.00
 58  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM    42.28
 59  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG    42.50
 60  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA    42.56
 61  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM    42.80
 62  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY    42.88
 63  Dodson, Margaret R            53 FACT    42.99
 64  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG    43.50
 65  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST    43.79
 66  Fetterolf, Kate               54 GAJA    44.00
 67  Katz, Jane                    61 METR    44.50
 68  Mowers, Peggy Droze           42 GAJA    44.56
 69  Greely, Kathleen M            44 GAJA    44.81
 70  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST    45.30
 71  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST    45.80
 72  Ayers, Kimberly               21 PIMM    45.99
 73  Welling, Karol R              43 GAJA    46.00
 74  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST    46.00
 75  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA    46.06
 76  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST    46.27
 77  Martin, Judy                  62 VMST    46.85
 78  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS    47.67
 79  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC    48.45
 80  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS    49.00
 81  Bruce, Kit                    47 PIMM    49.17
 82  Kirby, Katie                  41 NCMS    50.00
 83  Fries, Patricia               55  NEM    50.00
 84  Murphy, Bonnie R              55  WCM    50.40
 85  Kinghorn, Sissy               55 PIMM    50.80
 86  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR    51.04
 87  Frederick, Jane               45 PIMM    51.25
 88  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS    52.00
 89  Kinney, Nancy                 75 ARIZ    53.39
 90  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH    53.42
 91  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT    54.00
 92  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM    54.03
 93  Taylor, Susan A               45 GAJA    55.00
 94  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM    55.32
 95  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 GAJA    55.95
 96  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*    56.00
 97  Davis, Martha                 64 PIMM    56.37
 98  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR    57.50
 99  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT    57.70
100  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC    58.57
101  Gajdalo, Jenifer              62 HHAC    58.90
102  Bayly, Helen H                67 ARIZ    59.12
103  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT    59.25
104  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM  1:00.20
105  Sykes, Ann H                  50 BRYB  1:01.75
106  Ludick, Jane H                59 HHAC  1:02.81
107  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC  1:04.00
108  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  1:04.45
109  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776  1:05.21
110  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT  1:06.00
111  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY  1:06.83
112  Glusac, Edith S               86 MICH  1:08.84
113  Snyder, Hannelore             74   IM  1:09.00
114  Marane, Bentley B             61 GAJA  1:10.00
115  Seidler, Jeanne               58 WMAC  1:16.97
116  Clarke, Katherine B           60   PS  1:18.50
117  Reynolds, MaryAnn             70 SAWS  1:20.12
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #14