2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 39 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS  1:00.00
  2  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS  1:01.20
  3  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  1:01.47
  4  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM  1:02.09
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM  1:03.30
  6  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  1:03.46
  7  Stringer, Jennifer S          28 NCMS  1:03.50
  8  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS  1:03.50
  9  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC  1:03.50
 10  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL  1:03.51
 11  Cunningham, Florrie L         21 GAJA  1:03.52
 12  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  1:04.10
 13  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS  1:04.30
 14  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC  1:04.85
 15  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST  1:04.99
 16  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  1:05.00
 17  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM  1:05.00
 18  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA  1:05.10
 19  Voorhees, Carolyn             43 MARY  1:05.10
 20  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM  1:05.33
 21  Standora, Michelle M          25 GAJA  1:05.37
 22  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT  1:05.50
 23  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM  1:05.50
 24  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA  1:05.69
 25  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  1:05.70
 26  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  1:05.80
 27  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  1:05.98
 28  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  1:06.00
 29  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT  1:06.00
 30  Steenmetz, Maria E            47  PMS  1:06.50
 31  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ  1:06.80
 32  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA  1:06.85
 33  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH  1:07.00
 34  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC  1:07.02
 35  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA  1:07.09
 36  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI  1:07.12
 37  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM  1:07.35
 38  Winkis, Annmarie              26 PAFC  1:07.50
 39  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM  1:07.70
 40  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  1:07.78
 41  Cornell, Stacey H             31 VMST  1:08.59
 42  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS  1:08.69
 43  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY  1:08.74
 44  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  1:08.84
 45  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  1:08.86
 46  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT  1:08.95
 47  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF  1:08.99
 48  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:09.00
 49  Moses, Tricia T               45  SPM  1:09.30
 50  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS  1:09.32
 51  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM  1:09.70
 52  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:09.80
 53  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  1:09.90
 54  Wendell, Nancy                40  MCM  1:10.24
 55  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:10.72
 56  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS  1:10.82
 57  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:10.90
 58  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA  1:11.00
 59  Koconis, Catherine J          32 GAJA  1:11.00
 60  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN  1:11.00
 61  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS  1:11.00
 62  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC  1:11.05
 63  Howsmon, Angela V.            44 VMST  1:11.12
 64  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:11.80
 65  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS  1:11.90
 66  Viles, Sharon M               43 GAJA  1:12.00
 67  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT  1:12.06
 68  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:12.10
 69  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  1:12.10
 70  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA  1:12.40
 71  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  1:12.56
 72  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK  1:13.00
 73  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM  1:13.15
 74  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST  1:13.30
 75  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS  1:13.40
 76  Latina, Syd R                 30 NAST  1:13.80
 77  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  1:14.00
 78  Nelson, Becky A               40 FACT  1:14.60
 79  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:14.70
 80  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  1:14.89
 81  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC  1:15.02
 82  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  1:15.04
 83  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM  1:15.06
 84  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN  1:15.16
 85  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM  1:15.90
 86  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY  1:16.67
 87  Fair, Beverly                 34   PS  1:16.72
 88  Gotler, Cynthia               36   IM  1:19.00
 89  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  1:19.00
 90  Bronson, Jennifer             42 FACT  1:19.90
 91  Bennett, Ruth R               58 VMST  1:20.00
 92  Hare, Frances E               54 METR  1:20.00
 93  Marcus, Nicole A              27 METR  1:20.00
 94  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  1:20.53
 95  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  1:20.60
 96  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  1:20.86
 97  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF  1:20.97
 98  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS  1:21.50
 99  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST  1:22.70
100  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  1:23.12
101  Reynolds, Ronda T             39  TGM  1:23.27
102  Crider, Meg R                 44 GAJA  1:24.20
103  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR  1:24.75
104  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  1:25.00
105  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  1:25.20
106  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN  1:25.37
107  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776  1:25.72
108  Copeland, Amy Lee             36 GAJA  1:26.81
109  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  1:28.14
110  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:30.00
111  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST  1:30.56
112  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM  1:30.69
113  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:31.33
114  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM  1:32.31
115  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY  1:34.79
116  Barrett, Connie K             35  MVN  1:35.14
117  Bruce, Kit                    47 PIMM  1:36.91
118  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM  1:38.07
119  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  1:38.58
120  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA  1:40.00
121  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  1:40.00
122  Jenkins, Elizabeth A          55  TTM  1:45.00
123  Taylor, Susan A               45 GAJA  1:48.00
124  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  1:49.66
125  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM  1:50.00
126  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  1:53.30
127  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  1:53.48
128  Fishman, Jane F               60 GAJA  1:55.55
129  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  1:59.51
130  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  2:00.01
131  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT  2:13.00
132  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM  2:50.93
133  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776  2:53.01
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #51