2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Specht, William L             46  SPM  2:14.00
  2  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  2:15.68
  3  Thompson, Thayer H            30 METR  2:19.50
  4  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM  2:20.00
  5  DeSorbo, Todd M               27 NCMS  2:21.37
  6  Newcomb, Brent K              34  TWC  2:21.95
  7  Gellin, Jonathan C            24 NCMS  2:22.22
  8  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  2:22.89
  9  Frandino, Philip A            47 PALM  2:23.00
 10  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  2:23.18
 11  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  2:23.40
 12  Crist, Jason A                42 ANCM  2:25.00
 13  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31 UNAT  2:25.50
 14  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  2:28.00
 15  Kinney, Matthew A             34 DCAC  2:28.60
 16  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  2:28.65
 17  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM  2:29.00
 18  Greene, Chris C               42 GAJA  2:29.50
 19  Harold, Gould S               25 UNAT  2:30.00
 20  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM  2:32.77
 21  Copeland, Rob                 48 GAJA  2:34.56
 22  Wendt, Michael O              42 COLM  2:34.63
 23  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          50 VMST  2:35.10
 24  Wolf, Tom                     50 PCAT  2:35.70
 25  Ney, James A                  46 SDSM  2:35.80
 26  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  2:38.00
 27  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  2:38.10
 28  McCall, John T                53 FACT  2:40.27
 29  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  2:40.40
 30  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:41.00
 31  Wright, Robert E              50  DOC  2:43.16
 32  Souetov, Viacheslav           51 TYMS  2:45.60
 33  Sax, William C                35 GMUP  2:46.84
 34  Carrow, Hill                  49 NCMS  2:51.00
 35  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:55.00
 36  Strack, Edward R              52  RMM  2:56.50
 37  Kitchell, Richard W           64 NCMS  2:57.80
 38  Pash, Gregory C               57 MICH  2:59.00
 39  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  2:59.10
 40  Owings, Park                  40 UNAT  3:00.00
 41  Mangrum, John                 41 NCMS  3:00.12
 42  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  3:01.00
 43  Eng, David G                  46  AWJ  3:01.92
 44  Osburn, Chris                 41  MCM  3:02.00
 45  Shotts, Steven J              34 FACT  3:02.71
 46  Muter, C W                    62 UNAT  3:03.56
 47  Pitman, Dick M                60 WMAC  3:05.00
 48  Munro, Stuart A               47 MACO  3:07.50
 49  Dawson, Bill                  62 MELO  3:09.00
 50  Hansen, Steve                 53 MICH  3:10.00
 51  Sheehe, Phillip J             56 SRAY  3:13.16
 52  Peng, Xiaohang                45 PCAT  3:20.00
 53  Mc Gregor, Cary D             54 MBAY  3:20.00
 54  Prescott, Al                  36  NEM  3:20.00
 55  Neubig, Nicholas              47 PIMM  3:20.00
 56  Roman, Francisco              53 NONE  3:20.21
 57  Redic, James P                58 FACT  3:22.61
 58  Palmer, Terry                 60 HUNT  3:23.21
 59  Keil, Mark A                  51  NEM  3:25.81
 60  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF  3:27.13
 61  Zeigler, John V               59 GAJA  3:29.58
 62  Lauer, William J              70 GKMS  3:30.00
 63  Geer, Dren                    70 FACT  3:30.11
 64  Iselin, Christian R           61 FACT  3:33.00
 65  Swiger, Ralph B               48 VMST  3:35.00
 66  Cheney, Stephen               55 PIMM  3:36.19
 67  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  3:37.00
 68  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  3:39.59
 69  Green, Joe                    40 HHAC  3:40.00
 70  Gillanders, David             65 ARKM  3:40.97
 71  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  3:44.10
 72  Loewe, Raymond D              62 PAFC  3:45.00
 73  Hahm, Martin R                63 ARIZ  3:45.11
 74  Masters, John R               74   IM  3:50.00
 75  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM  3:50.09
 76  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM  3:50.20
 77  Crowley, William H            65 PCAT  3:55.00
 78  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA  3:55.00
 79  Graber, Charles S             59 PIMM  4:00.54
 80  Morgan, Edward C              65 1776  4:12.50
 81  Heuck, Ken                    60 SWOM  4:13.00
 82  Chilton, Samuel B             70 O*H*  4:19.44
 83  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  4:25.00
 84  Browne, James F               66  FMM  4:38.00
 85  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  5:59.94
 86  Foster, Warren A              79 O*H*  6:20.10
 87  Charles, Jay                  82 UNAT  7:22.29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #49