2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 37 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:25.18
  2  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:33.80
  3  Broussard, Kelli              32 UNAT  2:35.46
  4  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  2:39.07
  5  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC  2:47.00
  6  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:54.80
  7  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:55.35
  8  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  2:57.58
  9  Cecatiello, Terri             45 PAFC  2:58.42
 10  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:58.89
 11  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  3:01.00
 12  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA  3:03.34
 13  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST  3:05.89
 14  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  3:06.40
 15  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC  3:08.28
 16  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  3:08.72
 17  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS  3:10.00
 18  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA  3:10.04
 19  Amick, Beverly O              50 NCMS  3:12.08
 20  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS  3:18.48
 21  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM  3:18.92
 22  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  3:20.50
 23  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  3:26.13
 24  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:30.00
 25  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST  3:30.89
 26  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  3:31.00
 27  Colette, Laura                40  MVM  3:31.58
 28  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  3:33.36
 29  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:35.15
 30  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  3:37.98
 31  Jones, Maureen                41 FACT  3:40.00
 32  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM  3:45.00
 33  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA  3:49.82
 34  Cathey, Sandra G              55 NCMS  3:50.00
 35  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  3:52.50
 36  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  3:53.07
 37  Griffin, Lucille              66 VMST  3:58.98
 38  Bayers, Pat C                 50  FMM  3:59.71
 39  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ  4:00.00
 40  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA  4:00.00
 41  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  4:00.00
 42  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  4:01.55
 43  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  4:02.21
 44  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  4:05.05
 45  James, Aja                    45 RIDG  4:07.00
 46  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    52 NCMS  4:12.00
 47  Tracy, Victoria               48 PIMM  4:15.00
 48  Hlavacek, Ida M               62 VMST  4:15.62
 49  Onton, Ann Louise             61 CONN  4:26.48
 50  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH  4:34.06
 51  Radcliffe, Carolyn S          54 PIMM  4:34.38
 52  Callaway, Linda S             51 STAR  4:36.19
 53  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  4:36.99
 54  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  4:38.38
 55  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM  4:45.51
 56  Wood, Kristy                  52 PIMM  4:46.60
 57  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT  4:46.75
 58  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS  5:01.67
 59  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM  5:12.40
 60  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776  5:25.70
 61  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH  6:29.49
 62  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  6:35.91
 63  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  6:41.32
 64  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM  7:38.00
 65  Stupfel, Gloria M             78 SMMM  8:52.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #44