2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 36 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    36.68
  2  Thornton, Eric C              19  TGM    36.90
  3  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA    36.97
  4  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      24  AMS    40.00
25-29
  1  Hollub, Michael B             28 GAJA    32.77
  2  Mabry, Travis L               26  RMM    33.65
  3  Fennessy, John M              26 GAJA    33.99
  4  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA    34.17
  5  Johnson, Ryan A               28  GAS    37.89
  6  Porco, Filippo M              27 NCMS    38.00
30-34
  1  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM    33.50
  2  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O    34.50
  3  Gross, Jeremy                 33  NEM    34.60
  4  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA    35.00
  5  Aber, Dan                     31 NCMS    35.23
  6  Whelan, Chris M               34 GAJA    37.40
  7  Cunningham, Brian D           32   IM    37.47
35-39
  1  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    30.50
  2  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM    31.80
  3  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC    33.08
  4  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM    33.45
  5  Coughlin, Sean P              38  AMS    33.73
  6  Northcutt, Tom L              39  GAS    34.00
  7  Hastings, Peter               37 PALM    34.20
  8  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA    34.84
  9  Fair, Steven                  36   PS    34.96
 10  Cockrell, Charles E           36 VMST    34.97
 11  Foster, Jim                   37 GAJA    36.50
 12  Feller, Charles               39  AMS    36.57
 13  Amos, Will                    37  RMM    36.64
 14  Hjorth, John T                37 SCAQ    37.64
 15  Chang, Tinjin                 35 PCAT    38.16
 16  Pacyau, Jason K               35 MICH    38.53
 17  Gernaat, Russell              38 UNAT    40.40
40-44
  1  Guthrie, David M              44 UNAT    30.50
  2  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM    32.18
  3  Weissman, Chris J             42 GAJA    32.50
  4  Yeomans, Scott                40  GSM    34.34
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY    35.00
  6  Dunne, Reed                   41 UNAT    35.01
  7  Hamlin, Bret                  41  TTM    35.20
  8  Osburn, Chris                 41  MCM    35.56
  9  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA    36.37
 10  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    36.60
 11  Blank, Jon W                  44 NCMS    37.37
 12  Turner, Syl P                 44 GAJA    37.76
 13  Brown, Richard E              41 GAJA    37.86
 14  Myers, Stephen Douglas        40 GAJA    39.98
 15  Rossell, Daves                44 GAJA    41.81
 16  Murray, David B               44 PIMM    43.15
45-49
  1  Doyle, Benn W                 46  GSM    32.90
  2  Hoffman, Keith T              45  NEM    33.05
  3  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS    33.40
  4  Zsoldos, Peter F              46 NCMS    33.79
  5  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776    34.20
  6  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG    34.50
  7  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA    34.62
  8  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    35.00
  9  Mc Candless, Peter H          48 MOVY    35.00
 10  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    35.13
 11  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA    36.00
 12  Shake, Joe                    46 PALM    36.78
 13  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM    36.91
 14  Peng, Xiaohang                45 PCAT    37.00
 15  Parrish, Lawrence D           49 GAJA    37.00
 16  Justice, Steve                46 GAJA    37.40
 17  Lanzara, Gennard T            46 VMST    37.50
 18  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM    37.76
 19  Waldbauer, Eric               45 NCMS    37.84
 20  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC    38.00
 21  Holmberg, Tom                 46   IM    38.42
 22  Parler, David                 48 PALM    38.50
 23  Costa, Howard G               47 HHAC    41.52
 24  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST    43.14
 25  Gaines, Jeffrey               46  TGM    44.55
 26  Campbell, Chuck               47 COLM    51.00
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    32.20
  2  Ryerson, Douglas L            51 SRLM    34.32
  3  Ellwanger, David C            50 GAJA    34.41
  4  Stine, James R                54  SPM    35.01
  5  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    35.26
  6  Enright, Richard              52 UNAT    35.50
  7  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT    35.70
  8  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA    35.80
  9  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM    35.95
 10  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM    36.33
 11  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST    36.94
 12  Bovard, Ralph S               52 MINN    37.00
 13  Hansen, Steve                 53 MICH    37.12
 14  Laughlin, Patrick O           50 GAJA    37.51
 15  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    38.00
 16  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM    38.00
 17  Hartkemeyer, Randall          52 MTSC    38.20
 18  Mc Gregor, Cary D             54 MBAY    39.00
 19  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT    40.00
 20  Nelson, Eric P                51 CHEY    40.00
 21  Carroll, Timothy J            53 FACT    40.18
 22  Seibel, Ben                   52 GAJA    40.47
 23  Price, Charles R              51  UCI    42.00
 24  Gosha, Joseph D               51 NCMS    43.00
 25  Darnell, Stephen              50 OREG    44.97
 26  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM    45.00
55-59
  1  Stark, Allen L                55 OREG    33.95
  2  Rogacki, Daniel J             57  NEM    34.98
  3  Kende, Yoel                   55 METR    35.50
  4  Redic, James P                58 FACT    36.75
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT    37.24
  6  Glassburn, Robert M           56 MICH    38.89
  7  Van Cleve, Jim                58 PIMM    40.07
  8  Zeigler, John V               59 GAJA    40.56
  9  Cheney, Stephen               55 PIMM    41.18
 10  McWhorter, Gerald W           55 CMAQ    41.45
 11  Campbell, John F              57  MVN    41.45
 12  Young, David                  55 PCAT    45.70
 13  Myers, Samuel L               55 MINN    45.90
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter               61   IM    35.40
  2  Guthrie, Scott                60 FACT    35.50
  3  Dragon, Jim                   60  GSM    35.80
  4  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ    36.50
  5  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    37.00
  6  Loewe, Raymond D              62 PAFC    38.50
  7  Murray, Allen K               60  UCI    39.00
  8  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM    40.46
  9  Keane, Jim                    60 1776    40.50
 10  Vaughan, Dale G               60 GAJA    41.02
 11  Reid, Walter E                64  PNA    42.00
 12  Burgess, Thom                 62  DCM    42.00
 13  Whitten, Phillip              61 ARIZ    42.85
 14  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM    43.48
 15  Hack, Ingolf                  63 HHAC    44.00
 16  Iselin, Christian R           61 FACT    44.00
 17  Davis, Ron D                  63 FACT    45.40
 18  DeLong, Harry P               61 VMST    47.07
 19  Black, Carlos                 64 PIMM    47.66
65-69
  1  Sandor, Bela                  69 WMAC    39.36
  2  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT    40.17
  3  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM    40.45
  4  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT    40.50
  5  Katz, Jerry A                 66  GSM    41.19
  6  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM    41.33
  7  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT    41.84
  8  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    42.00
  9  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS    43.00
 10  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA    43.00
 11  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    44.00
 12  Gee, Milton                   67 NCMS    45.24
 13  Palmer, Morton                69 PIMM    46.82
 14  Newcomb, Harold               68  TWC    48.20
 15  Ackerman, Louis M             68 PIMM  1:08.37
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN    39.40
  2  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ    40.38
  3  Kortheuer, John D             73 NCMS    41.00
  4  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM    41.00
  5  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM    42.08
  6  Stupfel, Norman E             72 SMMM    42.50
  7  Taylor, Ron E                 71 AKMS    44.00
  8  Farrell, Ed L                 72  SBM    44.20
  9  Silverstein, Leonard          70 GOLD    45.00
 10  Masters, John R               74   IM    45.00
 11  Koenig, Thomas H              73  SPM    46.00
 12  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC    48.00
 13  Shannon, Larry                71 UNAT    49.00
 14  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM    50.00
75-79
  1  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM    45.00
  2  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM    45.39
  3  Gruender, Dan F               75 ARIZ    46.77
  4  Haartz, F H Ted               76  NEM    48.00
  5  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH    49.90
  6  Shannon, Baker L              79 WHSC    57.97
  7  Mitchell, Jack                77 GAJA    58.00
80-84
  1  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM    48.50
  2  Greenberg, Barton H           80 OMAH    50.00
  3  Corse, John D                 80 FACT    52.00
  4  Garsoe, Norman D              81 1776    57.57
  5  Avery, Richard L              81  SPM    58.00
  6  Lynch, Walter A               83 METR  1:02.60
  7  Bell, Lester O                83 FACT  1:16.25
  8  Jerger, Edward W              82 HHAC  1:36.57
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM    59.30
  2  Smith, Ned E                  89 GOLD  1:02.59
90-94
  1  Tillotson, Frank H            90  FMM  1:50.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #36