2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 35 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC    39.25
  2  Cunningham, Florrie L         21 GAJA    39.38
  3  Trueb, Victoria H             22 GAJA    45.00
  4  Ayers, Kimberly               21 PIMM    49.30
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM    36.20
  2  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF    37.00
  3  Wang, Jiajia                  25  MVN    37.00
  4  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM    38.43
  5  Cummings, Jessica E           25 NCMS    38.60
  6  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD    40.85
  7  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS    41.80
  8  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT    42.19
  9  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS    43.00
 10  Marcus, Nicole A              27 METR    50.00
30-34
  1  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT    36.71
  2  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS    37.54
  3  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA    38.45
  4  Ulveling, Kristina I          32 GAJA    39.90
  5  Cornell, Stacey H             31 VMST    40.21
  6  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM    44.00
  7  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O    44.44
  8  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA    44.73
  9  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS    44.85
 10  Maresca, Erika D              30  GSM    48.81
35-39
  1  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST    37.94
  2  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH    39.00
  3  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM    39.20
  4  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF    41.00
  5  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST    41.23
  6  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM    42.67
  7  Baechtiger, Jasmine M         35  TAM    43.70
  8  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA    43.70
  9  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM    44.10
 10  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM    44.60
 11  Gotler, Cynthia               36   IM    44.62
 12  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF    44.68
 13  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF    45.00
 14  Reynolds, Ronda T             39  TGM    46.51
 15  Whitlock, Karen M             35 GAJA    49.48
40-44
  1  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST    37.13
  2  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM    38.40
  3  Washburn, Lynette A           41 MOVY    38.75
  4  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM    39.10
  5  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM    39.81
  6  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM    39.86
  7  Voorhees, Carolyn             43 MARY    40.10
  8  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ    40.70
  9  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM    40.96
 10  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC    40.98
 11  Greaves, Merit L              40 FACT    41.00
 12  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN    42.00
 13  Viles, Sharon M               43 GAJA    42.00
 14  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA    42.00
 15  Eakle, Julie O                44 MOST    43.64
 16  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS    44.30
 17  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM    44.97
 18  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST    45.61
 19  Greely, Kathleen M            44 GAJA    46.41
 20  Parham, Mary                  42 PIMM    46.47
 21  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK    47.38
45-49
  1  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM    38.04
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               48 VMST    39.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           46 GOLD    40.50
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS    40.54
  5  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF    41.01
  6  Moses, Tricia T               45  SPM    41.20
  7  Bright, Janet H               49 1776    41.50
  8  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD    42.07
  9  Boland, Pamela H              46 GAJA    44.00
 10  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM    44.35
 11  Bryson, Ginny J               46 BRYB    44.62
 12  Hager, Kathryn A              48 NOVA    45.09
 13  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST    45.48
 14  Banko, Sarah                  46 MCMS    46.50
 15  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM    46.50
 16  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY    46.55
 17  Schechter, Mitzi G            48 ARIZ    47.00
 18  Anderson, Lisa L              45  H2O    49.50
 19  Bleistein, Susan H            47 VMST    54.00
 20  Frederick, Jane               45 PIMM    56.00
 21  Levin, Kendall                48 PIMM  1:01.00
50-54
  1  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC    41.80
  2  Eiwen, Virginia               51 COLM    42.90
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM    43.00
  4  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA    44.50
  5  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM    44.60
  6  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA    45.83
  7  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*    46.00
  8  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM    46.60
  9  Holloway, Colleen J           51 STAR    47.00
 10  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS    47.50
 11  Rodgers, Nancy J              50 GAJA    47.95
 12  Fetterolf, Kate               54 GAJA    49.50
 13  Wood, Kristy                  52 PIMM    50.86
 14  Sykes, Ann H                  50 BRYB  1:15.90
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST    42.00
  2  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM    42.17
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO    43.00
  4  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT    43.50
  5  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN    43.73
  6  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC    46.80
  7  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM    47.00
  8  Snyder, Jill                  58 MESC    49.00
  9  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST    50.00
 10  Davies, Alison                57  MCM    51.41
 11  Van Meeteren, Greta           57 NCMS    53.52
 12  DeLong, Dee A                 55 VMST    55.00
 13  Fries, Patricia               55  NEM    55.00
 14  Jenkins, Elizabeth A          55  TTM    55.00
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               62 MSBC    41.14
  2  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN    46.10
  3  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM    46.81
  4  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST    47.46
  5  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF    48.89
  6  Martin, Judy                  62 VMST    49.18
  7  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST    50.53
  8  Marens, Susan E               62 VMST    52.34
  9  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB    55.47
 10  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA    56.00
 11  Bradley, Marianne E           61 FACT    57.85
 12  Clarke, Katherine B           60   PS  1:16.40
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST    48.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN    50.07
  3  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST    51.23
  4  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT    51.93
  5  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS    59.09
  6  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM  1:00.50
  7  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS  1:03.20
  8  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM  1:04.50
  9  Harden, Gaile                 65 ARIZ  1:06.62
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   73 O*H*    51.04
  2  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776  1:01.13
  3  Snyder, Hannelore             74   IM  1:02.00
  4  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  1:04.00
  5  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT  1:06.00
75-79
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT    51.43
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY    54.40
  3  Kinney, Nancy                 75 ARIZ  1:00.09
  4  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  1:00.11
  5  Dockendorf, Pat               77 NCMS  1:15.40
80-84
  1  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM  2:01.91
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM  1:15.09
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #50