2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 34 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cromarty, Stuart I            40  NEM  4:18.57
  2  Keller, Matt C                35   IM  4:20.00
  3  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  4:20.19
  4  Kuck, John M                  38 WHSC  4:22.00
  5  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  4:22.80
  6  Thompson, Thayer H            30 METR  4:24.00
  7  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS  4:24.57
  8  Porch, Blake C                33 NBAC  4:25.00
  9  Furlong, Brian M              27 PAFC  4:28.11
 10  Crankshaw, Erik C             32 NCMS  4:28.18
 11  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  4:28.40
 12  Berryhill, Keith C            45 GAJA  4:28.50
 13  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  4:29.00
 14  Gushe, Len D                  41 NBTM  4:30.00
 15  Newman, Steven M              42 BDGR  4:31.12
 16  Allen, Matt G                 28 NCMS  4:31.65
 17  Callahan, Jim                 47 GCMT  4:32.00
 18  Schmidt, Michael              42 MESC  4:32.50
 19  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  4:33.56
 20  Dickson, Kurt F               37 ARIZ  4:34.86
 21  Yeomans, Scott                40  GSM  4:35.35
 22  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  4:37.90
 23  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  4:38.00
 24  Spieker, R Tod                56  TOC  4:38.81
 25  Bailey, Matthew A             43 GAJA  4:39.00
 26  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             47   IM  4:40.00
 27  Hastings, Peter               37 PALM  4:40.10
 28  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  4:40.38
 29  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  4:41.28
 30  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  4:41.34
 31  McGiffin, Chris D             38  GSM  4:43.51
 32  Erickson, Tim D               48 GOLD  4:44.40
 33  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA  4:44.45
 34  Coughlin, Sean P              38  AMS  4:45.52
 35  Reid, Mike D                  43 GAJA  4:48.00
 36  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  4:49.00
 37  Copeland, Rob                 48 GAJA  4:49.50
 38  Townsend, R Scott             51 CLVM  4:49.51
 39  Turner, Syl P                 44 GAJA  4:49.62
 40  Meer, Jonathan                24  GSM  4:49.89
 41  Frazier, Russell R            50  SPM  4:49.90
 42  Kohlmeier, Brian B            35 SCAM  4:50.00
 43  LeCraw, Spencer C             48 HHAC  4:50.00
 44  Thornton, Eric C              19  TGM  4:50.76
 45  Holmes, Robert                42  SKY  4:51.00
 46  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51  TOC  4:51.00
 47  Phillips, Richard J           50 SCAQ  4:51.05
 48  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  4:51.38
 49  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776  4:51.40
 50  Riach, Eddie                  51 UNAT  4:51.40
 51  Wendt, Michael O              42 COLM  4:52.89
 52  Burton, Jack M                48 PALM  4:54.00
 53  Owen, David H                 52 GOLD  4:55.00
 54  Maddux, David C               29  TTM  4:55.00
 55  Seagraves, Bob A              48 GTTM  4:56.90
 56  O'Connor, Alan P              31 PAFC  4:58.27
 57  Shotts, Steven J              34 FACT  4:58.46
 58  Van Etten, Erik J             26   IM  4:58.64
 59  Martin, Jack R                53 1776  4:59.00
 60  Bright, David C               51  NEM  4:59.00
 61  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  4:59.09
 62  Kolb, Karl A                  43  NEM  4:59.90
 63  Roddin, Jeffrey H             35 ANCM  5:00.00
 64  Lehman, Tim G                 47 NCMS  5:00.00
 65  Paul, Darcy A                 28 METR  5:00.00
 66  Welch, David J                48  NEM  5:00.00
 67  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  5:00.17
 68  Uijtenbogaart, Donald         57 DOLF  5:00.99
 69  Dromsky, Joseph R             42  GAS  5:01.80
 70  Ebert, Jim                    41  AWJ  5:01.97
 71  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT  5:02.88
 72  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  5:03.00
 73  Platt, Jay R                  57 PAFC  5:04.02
 74  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  5:04.26
 75  Schwartz, Marvin B            56 ARKM  5:05.00
 76  Daulton, Tom                  50 DAMM  5:06.40
 77  Cazalet, Edward G             62  TAM  5:07.00
 78  Meltz, Steve                  51  NEM  5:08.00
 79  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ  5:08.60
 80  Mangrum, John                 41 NCMS  5:09.00
 81  Walker, Trenholm              51 PALM  5:10.00
 82  Whelan, Chris M               34 GAJA  5:10.01
 83  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  5:10.10
 84  Brenner, Gary R               57 SMMM  5:11.00
 85  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  5:12.30
 86  Hudson, John S                49 GMUP  5:12.72
 87  Gill, Mark A                  36 VMST  5:14.09
 88  Su, Billy                     30 NCMS  5:15.00
 89  Heidt, Ron W                  43 GAJA  5:15.30
 90  Siegel, Craig O               46 NCMS  5:16.77
 91  Harrison, David P             67 1776  5:17.00
 92  Porco, Filippo M              27 NCMS  5:19.00
 93  Cockrell, Charles E           36 VMST  5:20.00
 94  Mc Candless, Peter H          48 MOVY  5:20.00
 95  Davie, Robert W               52 FACT  5:20.05
 96  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  5:21.00
 97  Goldberg, Bruce D             53 METR  5:21.51
 98  Jones, Jeff R                 42 BRYB  5:25.00
 99  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST  5:27.20
100  Wright, Robert E              50  DOC  5:28.23
101  Jones, Burwell                71 FACT  5:28.97
102  Roman, Francisco              53 NONE  5:30.22
103  Munro, Stuart A               47 MACO  5:31.25
104  Gemmill, Dave G               57 ARIZ  5:33.00
105  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS  5:33.50
106  Eisner, David S               57 GAJA  5:37.08
107  Ingolfsrud, Geir              61 GOLD  5:40.00
108  Burns, Ronald B               60 CMDG  5:40.00
109  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  5:40.00
110  Young, David                  55 PCAT  5:41.30
111  Milburn, David                43 MATT  5:41.35
112  Traynor, John C               45   IM  5:43.00
113  Christiansen, Stephen J       44 GAJA  5:45.00
114  Kinner, Jeffrey B             52 GAJA  5:50.00
115  Strakos, Roman                49 GAJA  5:53.00
116  Lebourgeois, John Y           66 1776  5:59.00
117  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  6:00.00
118  Harmon, David C               55 ANCM  6:00.00
119  Lauer, William J              70 GKMS  6:00.00
120  Behler, Roger A               55  RMM  6:00.00
121  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM  6:00.00
122  Woller, Raymond M             63 GAJA  6:02.52
123  Pitman, Dick M                60 WMAC  6:05.00
124  Vaughan, Dale G               60 GAJA  6:05.43
125  Prescott, Al                  36  NEM  6:15.00
126  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  6:16.00
127  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  6:18.00
128  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM  6:19.00
129  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 FACT  6:20.00
130  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  6:20.00
131  Rodenfels, Bill               62 FACT  6:20.00
132  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST  6:25.00
133  Graber, Charles S             59 PIMM  6:29.00
134  Lotz, Bill                    55 GAJA  6:30.00
135  Moore, Michael W              54  FOG  6:37.00
136  Parham, Thomas                49 PIMM  6:39.70
137  Kirlin, Jack                  66 1776  6:40.00
138  Nussbaum, Kemp                40 GAJA  6:40.00
139  Vogin, Gary D                 41 GAJA  6:44.64
140  Gaines, Jeffrey               46  TGM  6:56.32
141  Trevison, Rick                62 SWIM  7:00.00
142  Stolz, Irwin W                75 GAJA  7:10.00
143  Shannon, Larry                71 UNAT  7:20.00
144  Wolle, Jordan B               76 SDSM  7:22.06
145  Dayoub, Michael B             68 GAJA  7:23.00
146  Kolbaba, Frank                73  MCM  7:23.12
147  Blake, Robert S               80  FMM  7:25.10
148  Bongiorno, Joe                71 HHAC  7:32.64
149  Bower, Dick                   74   ES  7:35.18
150  Diehl, Justin W               75 NIAG  7:50.00
151  Hubbard, Donald J             77 SDSM  7:59.00
152  Clegern, Wayne M              75  RMM  8:00.00
153  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  8:00.00
154  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  8:00.00
155  Stupfel, Don L                76 SMMM  8:01.13
156  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT  8:15.45
157  Florance, John R              82 O*H*  8:30.00
158  Guido, Dick                   87 METR  8:30.00
159  Weber, Bruno H                77  RMM  8:34.61
160  Lovell, Gilbert R             72 GAJA  8:34.98
161  Thomas, Wallace C             56 PIMM  8:40.00
162  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  8:50.00
163  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  9:02.84
164  Cranch, John E                82 NIAG  9:08.00
165  Johnston, George              63 PIMM  9:10.51
166  Jackson, Bud                  85 ARKM  9:30.00
167  Neubig, Philip H              75 PIMM 11:45.00
168  Schofield, Elliott W          82 FACT 11:59.00
169  Kidd, A Gordon                84 GAJA 12:00.00
170  Siegel, Herbert               82 UNAT 12:07.02
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #35