2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 30 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Petcu, Razvan D               31 NCMS    56.69
  2  Ross, Michael                 36  NEM    58.00
  3  Ehrlich, Richard L            41  JWM    58.30
  4  Gross, Jeremy                 33  NEM    58.98
  5  Murray, Jeff L                35 NCMS    59.86
  6  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM    59.89
  7  Specht, William L             46  SPM  1:00.00
  8  Newcomb, Brent K              34  TWC  1:00.50
  9  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  1:01.00
 10  Thompson, Thayer H            30 METR  1:01.10
 11  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM  1:01.20
 12  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP  1:01.40
 13  Fennessy, John M              26 GAJA  1:01.49
 14  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS  1:01.64
 15  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC  1:01.88
 16  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  1:02.00
 17  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM  1:02.30
 18  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT  1:02.48
 19  Wendt, Michael O              42 COLM  1:02.48
 20  Schmidt, Michael              42 MESC  1:02.50
 21  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM  1:02.50
 22  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31 UNAT  1:02.50
 23  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM  1:02.50
 24  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             47   IM  1:02.50
 25  Crist, Jason A                42 ANCM  1:02.80
 26  McCall, John T                53 FACT  1:02.92
 27  Harold, Gould S               25 UNAT  1:03.00
 28  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  1:03.10
 29  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM  1:03.50
 30  Gellin, Jonathan C            24 NCMS  1:03.65
 31  Pakkala, Brian L              42 GAJA  1:03.90
 32  Wells, Brad R                 43 MOVY  1:04.00
 33  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR  1:04.50
 34  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  1:04.54
 35  Cornell, Eric C               34 VMST  1:04.56
 36  Thomas, Daniel E              21  RMM  1:04.67
 37  Hiltabiddle, Steve E          38  GSM  1:04.70
 38  Newman, Steven M              42 BDGR  1:04.95
 39  Hess, Richard W               50  RMM  1:05.00
 40  Lehman, Tim G                 47 NCMS  1:05.00
 41  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  1:05.00
 42  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR  1:05.23
 43  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM  1:05.45
 44  Pugliese, Mark D              52 ANCM  1:05.47
 45  Greene, Chris C               42 GAJA  1:05.80
 46  Burns, Joel J                 58 GOLD  1:06.00
 47  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM  1:06.00
 48  Henschel, Sean M              40 RGSC  1:06.00
 49  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  1:06.21
 50  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  1:06.70
 51  Geiman, Tom                   55  GSM  1:06.99
 52  Gill, Mark A                  36 VMST  1:07.00
 53  De Lacy, James R              58  WCM  1:07.00
 54  Maddux, David C               29  TTM  1:07.00
 55  Copeland, Rob                 48 GAJA  1:07.23
 56  Starford, Brian S             41 FACT  1:07.50
 57  Russell, James M              41 GRIN  1:07.78
 58  Claflin, Casey                51 SWIM  1:08.00
 59  Stroie, Adrian                37 CONN  1:08.00
 60  Feinstein, John               49 ANCM  1:08.00
 61  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  1:08.50
 62  Oates, David R                54 GMUP  1:08.50
 63  Miller, Mike                  40  JWM  1:08.94
 64  Carrow, Hill                  49 NCMS  1:09.00
 65  Mehl, Don R                   53 RGSC  1:09.00
 66  Reed, Steve                   36 DAMM  1:09.00
 67  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  1:09.43
 68  Riach, Eddie                  51 UNAT  1:09.94
 69  Young, Bob                    40   IM  1:09.99
 70  Owings, Park                  40 UNAT  1:10.00
 71  Souetov, Viacheslav           51 TYMS  1:10.20
 72  Coxhead, George L             52 NCMS  1:10.50
 73  Niedrich, Ronald W            45 CRAQ  1:10.50
 74  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          50 VMST  1:10.80
 75  Muter, C W                    62 UNAT  1:10.86
 76  Maher, Larry P                40 UNAT  1:11.00
 77  Christiansen, Thomas G        48 UNAT  1:11.48
 78  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  1:11.50
 79  Kitchell, Richard W           64 NCMS  1:11.70
 80  Su, Billy                     30 NCMS  1:12.00
 81  Torgesen, Harald J            26 UNAT  1:12.00
 82  Pacyau, Jason K               35 MICH  1:12.10
 83  Daulton, Tom                  50 DAMM  1:12.90
 84  Place, Robert L               45 UNAT  1:13.07
 85  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM  1:14.71
 86  Sax, William C                35 GMUP  1:15.00
 87  Pash, Gregory C               57 MICH  1:15.00
 88  Scalise, James A              53  MSC  1:15.50
 89  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM  1:15.50
 90  Harrison, Lonny W             56  DCM  1:15.60
 91  Nielsen, Charles D            59 MINN  1:15.90
 92  Uijtenbogaart, Donald         57 DOLF  1:16.20
 93  Wright, Robert E              50  DOC  1:16.99
 94  Robinson, Alan                45  TGM  1:17.27
 95  Polak, Michael C              44 GAJA  1:17.50
 96  Yensen, Kermit D              51 OREG  1:19.20
 97  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT  1:19.24
 98  Yancey, Daniel C              24 BRYB  1:20.28
 99  Pitman, Dick M                60 WMAC  1:23.00
100  Bussman, Stephen P            50 GAJA  1:23.25
101  Strakos, Roman                49 GAJA  1:24.77
102  Bailie, Bob                   69 WMST  1:25.42
103  Gillanders, David             65 ARKM  1:25.43
104  Lauer, William J              70 GKMS  1:26.00
105  Iselin, Christian R           61 FACT  1:27.00
106  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF  1:28.14
107  Palmer, Terry                 60 HUNT  1:28.18
108  Geer, Dren                    70 FACT  1:30.09
109  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  1:30.54
110  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM  1:31.00
111  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  1:32.70
112  Haworth, A Emory              68  WCM  1:34.00
113  Loewe, Raymond D              62 PAFC  1:35.00
114  Heuck, Ken                    60 SWOM  1:35.00
115  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  1:37.10
116  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  1:37.50
117  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM  1:38.49
118  Hahm, Martin R                63 ARIZ  1:38.76
119  White, Bernard T              61 NCMS  1:38.90
120  Masters, John R               74   IM  1:40.00
121  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA  1:40.00
122  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:43.19
123  Buehler, Victor B             50 FACT  1:43.62
124  Ashare, Edward                63 UNAT  1:46.00
125  Silverstein, Leonard          70 GOLD  1:47.00
126  Stupfel, Norman E             72 SMMM  1:50.00
127  Browne, James F               66  FMM  1:50.00
128  Chilton, Samuel B             70 O*H*  1:54.81
129  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  1:55.00
130  Hubbard, Donald J             77 SDSM  2:02.45
131  Griffin, Mike                 46 PIMM  2:10.00
132  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM  2:10.00
133  Dawson, Kenneth               74 HHAC  2:15.00
134  Boyle, Timothy A              49 SLAM  3:08.00
135  Charles, Jay                  82 UNAT  3:18.10
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #36