2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Guthrie, David M              44 UNAT  1:08.10
  2  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  1:10.26
  3  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM  1:10.50
  4  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM  1:10.99
  5  Weissman, Chris J             42 GAJA  1:11.00
  6  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC  1:11.88
  7  Kinney, Matthew A             34 DCAC  1:11.90
  8  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  1:12.00
  9  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA  1:12.61
 10  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*  1:13.19
 11  Coughlin, Sean P              38  AMS  1:13.41
 12  Doyle, Benn W                 46  GSM  1:13.50
 13  Hoffman, Keith T              45  NEM  1:13.52
 14  Mabry, Travis L               26  RMM  1:13.69
 15  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  1:14.00
 16  Cockrell, Charles E           36 VMST  1:15.27
 17  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  1:15.33
 18  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  1:15.44
 19  Hastings, Peter               37 PALM  1:15.58
 20  Ryerson, Douglas L            51 SRLM  1:16.32
 21  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA  1:16.67
 22  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  1:16.70
 23  Musier, Reiner                44 GAJA  1:16.90
 24  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  1:16.90
 25  Northcutt, Tom L              39  GAS  1:17.00
 26  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  1:17.23
 27  Stark, Allen L                55 OREG  1:17.50
 28  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA  1:17.50
 29  Zsoldos, Peter F              46 NCMS  1:17.51
 30  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  1:17.90
 31  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA  1:17.98
 32  Mc Candless, Peter H          48 MOVY  1:18.00
 33  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O  1:18.00
 34  Rogacki, Daniel J             57  NEM  1:18.05
 35  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA  1:18.30
 36  Hollub, Michael B             28 GAJA  1:18.42
 37  Aber, Dan                     31 NCMS  1:18.51
 38  Thornton, Eric C              19  TGM  1:18.78
 39  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  1:19.21
 40  Hamlin, Bret                  41  TTM  1:19.55
 41  Osburn, Chris                 41  MCM  1:19.73
 42  Stine, James R                54  SPM  1:20.00
 43  Allen, Daniel H               42 1776  1:20.00
 44  Foster, Jim                   37 GAJA  1:20.00
 45  Enright, Richard              52 UNAT  1:20.00
 46  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  1:20.14
 47  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA  1:20.48
 48  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  1:20.49
 49  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  1:20.60
 50  Andersen, Peter               61   IM  1:20.60
 51  Kende, Yoel                   55 METR  1:21.00
 52  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA  1:21.00
 53  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  1:21.07
 54  Blank, Jon W                  44 NCMS  1:21.21
 55  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA  1:21.38
 56  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM  1:21.73
 57  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:21.78
 58  Lanzara, Gennard T            46 VMST  1:22.15
 59  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  1:22.50
 60  Feller, Charles               39  AMS  1:22.89
 61  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM  1:22.89
 62  Parler, David                 48 PALM  1:23.00
 63  Waldbauer, Eric               45 NCMS  1:23.24
 64  Holmberg, Tom                 46   IM  1:23.41
 65  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  1:23.43
 66  Niedrich, Ronald W            45 CRAQ  1:23.50
 67  Van Etten, Erik J             26   IM  1:23.71
 68  Redic, James P                58 FACT  1:23.83
 69  Kohlmeier, Brian B            35 SCAM  1:24.00
 70  Cunningham, Brian D           32   IM  1:24.00
 71  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  1:24.00
 72  Laughlin, Patrick O           50 GAJA  1:24.12
 73  Guthrie, Scott                60 FACT  1:24.20
 74  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  1:24.31
 75  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  1:24.34
 76  Hansen, Steve                 53 MICH  1:24.40
 77  Hartkemeyer, Randall          52 MTSC  1:24.50
 78  Holshouser, Boyce Jay         42 NCMS  1:24.50
 79  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  1:24.80
 80  Chang, Tinjin                 35 PCAT  1:24.86
 81  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  1:24.90
 82  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM  1:25.00
 83  Peng, Xiaohang                45 PCAT  1:25.00
 84  Bovard, Ralph S               52 MINN  1:25.00
 85  Parrish, Lawrence D           49 GAJA  1:25.00
 86  Justice, Steve                46 GAJA  1:25.20
 87  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM  1:25.38
 88  Murray, Allen K               60  UCI  1:25.50
 89  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC  1:26.00
 90  Porco, Filippo M              27 NCMS  1:27.00
 91  Mc Gregor, Cary D             54 MBAY  1:28.50
 92  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM  1:29.00
 93  Martin, Jack R                53 1776  1:29.00
 94  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM  1:29.86
 95  Loewe, Raymond D              62 PAFC  1:30.00
 96  Himbert, Oliver               27 GAJA  1:30.00
 97  Parker, Jason M               33 GAJA  1:30.00
 98  Guda, Duncan A                45 GAJA  1:30.00
 99  Green, Joe                    40 HHAC  1:30.00
100  Rothschild, Jerry             36 GAJA  1:30.00
101  Keane, Jim                    60 1776  1:30.80
102  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN  1:31.00
103  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT  1:31.41
104  Rossell, Daves                44 GAJA  1:32.05
105  McWhorter, Gerald W           55 CMAQ  1:33.47
106  Myers, Stephen Douglas        40 GAJA  1:33.50
107  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT  1:33.77
108  Seibel, Ben                   52 GAJA  1:33.91
109  Palmer, Terry                 60 HUNT  1:33.99
110  Taylor, Ron E                 71 AKMS  1:34.00
111  Zeigler, John V               59 GAJA  1:34.50
112  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  1:34.50
113  Van Cleve, Jim                58 PIMM  1:34.55
114  Kassner, Michael E            54  WCM  1:35.00
115  Burgess, Thom                 62  DCM  1:35.00
116  Glassburn, Robert M           56 MICH  1:35.13
117  Sandor, Bela                  69 WMAC  1:35.50
118  Gernaat, Russell              38 UNAT  1:36.40
119  Whitten, Phillip              61 ARIZ  1:36.55
120  Harris, John W                52 PIMM  1:37.00
121  Reid, Walter E                64  PNA  1:37.00
122  Kortheuer, John D             73 NCMS  1:38.00
123  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  1:38.00
124  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  1:38.40
125  Eiwen, George                 51 COLM  1:38.60
126  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  1:38.80
127  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  1:39.00
128  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST  1:39.22
129  Gaines, Jeffrey               46  TGM  1:39.90
130  Stupfel, Norman E             72 SMMM  1:40.00
131  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  1:40.00
132  Iselin, Christian R           61 FACT  1:40.21
133  Hahm, Martin R                63 ARIZ  1:40.73
134  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM  1:40.75
135  Pipkin, Ken                   60 PCAT  1:41.00
136  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  1:41.00
137  Hack, Ingolf                  63 HHAC  1:41.00
138  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA  1:42.00
139  DeLong, Harry P               61 VMST  1:42.12
140  Davis, Ron D                  63 FACT  1:42.20
141  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:42.68
142  Young, David                  55 PCAT  1:42.80
143  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM  1:43.21
144  Crowley, William H            65 PCAT  1:44.00
145  Farrell, Ed L                 72  SBM  1:45.00
146  Silverstein, Leonard          70 GOLD  1:45.00
147  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  1:46.00
148  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM  1:46.00
149  Gee, Milton                   67 NCMS  1:46.42
150  Gruender, Dan F               75 ARIZ  1:46.48
151  Stolz, Irwin W                75 GAJA  1:47.00
152  Haartz, F H Ted               76  NEM  1:48.00
153  Palmer, Morton                69 PIMM  1:48.91
154  Greenberg, Barton H           80 OMAH  1:50.00
155  Bickford, James V             65 UNAT  1:50.00
156  Koenig, Thomas H              73  SPM  1:50.10
157  Durham, Richard S             63 GERM  1:52.00
158  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  1:58.00
159  Wilmore, Chuck                70 VMST  1:59.00
160  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM  2:05.00
161  Mitchell, Jack                77 GAJA  2:05.00
162  Corse, John D                 80 FACT  2:05.00
163  Garsoe, Norman D              81 1776  2:12.10
164  Shannon, Baker L              79 WHSC  2:13.58
165  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  2:15.55
166  Jackson, Bud                  85 ARKM  2:20.00
167  Johnston, George              63 PIMM  2:20.00
168  Avery, Richard L              81  SPM  2:23.00
169  Lynch, Walter A               83 METR  2:29.00
170  Bell, Lester O                83 FACT  3:09.60
171  Tillotson, Frank H            90  FMM  3:45.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52