2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 25 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM  1:19.09
  2  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:19.10
  3  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST  1:20.70
  4  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF  1:23.00
  5  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  1:23.90
  6  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  1:24.07
  7  Washburn, Lynette A           41 MOVY  1:24.12
  8  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA  1:24.45
  9  Hondorf, Betsy                34 UNAT  1:24.62
 10  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM  1:24.78
 11  Cummings, Jessica E           25 NCMS  1:24.86
 12  Himbert, Allyson L            26 GAJA  1:25.00
 13  Wang, Jiajia                  25  MVN  1:25.00
 14  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  1:25.32
 15  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  1:25.50
 16  Bennett, Lisa A               48 VMST  1:25.50
 17  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM  1:25.72
 18  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM  1:27.32
 19  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS  1:27.93
 20  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM  1:28.50
 21  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  1:28.58
 22  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  1:29.29
 23  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM  1:29.50
 24  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC  1:29.86
 25  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM  1:29.92
 26  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  1:30.00
 27  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  1:30.00
 28  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC  1:30.86
 29  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  1:31.00
 30  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  1:31.26
 31  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:31.33
 32  Pronk, Bonnie L               62 MSBC  1:31.40
 33  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 GAJA  1:31.50
 34  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  1:31.54
 35  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  1:31.72
 36  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           46 GOLD  1:32.00
 37  Greaves, Merit L              40 FACT  1:32.00
 38  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  1:32.40
 39  Cornell, Stacey H             31 VMST  1:32.46
 40  Bright, Janet H               49 1776  1:32.50
 41  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:32.74
 42  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  1:33.52
 43  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  1:34.74
 44  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:34.98
 45  Keller, Rebecca J             34   IM  1:35.00
 46  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  1:35.00
 47  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  1:35.16
 48  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  1:35.22
 49  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  1:35.30
 50  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM  1:35.47
 51  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  1:35.53
 52  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  1:36.08
 53  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM  1:36.23
 54  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  1:37.00
 55  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  1:37.63
 56  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  1:37.80
 57  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF  1:38.00
 58  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  1:38.32
 59  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST  1:38.37
 60  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  1:38.45
 61  Eakle, Julie O                44 MOST  1:38.47
 62  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  1:38.63
 63  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM  1:38.70
 64  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  1:38.85
 65  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  1:39.00
 66  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  1:39.25
 67  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  1:39.26
 68  Eiwen, Virginia               51 COLM  1:39.80
 69  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  1:39.85
 70  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA  1:40.00
 71  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:40.10
 72  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK  1:40.25
 73  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  1:40.35
 74  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  1:40.64
 75  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  1:40.65
 76  Gustafson, Carol M            42   IM  1:41.00
 77  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:41.10
 78  Bryson, Ginny J               46 BRYB  1:42.39
 79  Hager, Kathryn A              48 NOVA  1:42.40
 80  Hollebone, Amanda L           28 GAJA  1:42.50
 81  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  1:43.00
 82  Reynolds, Ronda T             39  TGM  1:43.06
 83  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA  1:43.63
 84  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS  1:44.04
 85  Rodgers, Nancy J              50 GAJA  1:44.05
 86  Gatto, Caroline A             44 FACT  1:44.20
 87  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG  1:45.00
 88  Schechter, Mitzi G            48 ARIZ  1:45.00
 89  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  1:45.00
 90  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM  1:45.70
 91  Yarbrough, Myrna N            43 GAJA  1:46.00
 92  Greely, Kathleen M            44 GAJA  1:46.08
 93  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:46.63
 94  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:46.65
 95  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:46.68
 96  Anderson, Lisa L              45  H2O  1:47.00
 97  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  1:47.05
 98  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  1:47.61
 99  Maresca, Erika D              30  GSM  1:48.05
100  Whitlock, Karen M             35 GAJA  1:49.27
101  Parham, Mary                  42 PIMM  1:49.42
102  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  1:50.00
103  Snyder, Jill                  58 MESC  1:50.00
104  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  1:51.50
105  Marens, Susan E               62 VMST  1:51.80
106  Kron, Lilly                   73 O*H*  1:53.46
107  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  1:53.49
108  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  1:54.46
109  Van Meeteren, Greta           57 NCMS  1:54.89
110  Wood, Kristy                  52 PIMM  1:56.27
111  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST  1:56.93
112  Solomon, Laura R              27 PIMM  1:56.95
113  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  1:56.98
114  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA  1:57.00
115  Martin, Judy                  62 VMST  1:57.16
116  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  1:58.00
117  Bleistein, Susan H            47 VMST  1:58.00
118  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  1:58.80
119  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  1:59.40
120  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM  1:59.95
121  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  2:00.00
122  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:00.00
123  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  2:00.00
124  DeLong, Dee A                 55 VMST  2:02.00
125  Huesca Dorantes, Patricia     36 PCAT  2:03.00
126  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  2:05.19
127  Thornton, Charlotte           47  TGM  2:05.39
128  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT  2:09.63
129  Bradley, Marianne E           61 FACT  2:11.87
130  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS  2:16.50
131  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  2:17.02
132  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776  2:17.42
133  Snyder, Hannelore             74   IM  2:20.00
134  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM  2:20.48
135  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM  2:26.50
136  Harden, Gaile                 65 ARIZ  2:26.82
137  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT  2:28.00
138  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  2:35.78
139  Ludick, Jane H                59 HHAC  2:40.44
140  Dockendorf, Pat               77 NCMS  2:51.18
141  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  2:51.88
142  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM  3:01.41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #51