2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 25 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC  1:29.86
  2  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  1:31.26
  3  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  1:35.16
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM  1:19.09
  2  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF  1:23.00
  3  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA  1:24.45
  4  Cummings, Jessica E           25 NCMS  1:24.86
  5  Wang, Jiajia                  25  MVN  1:25.00
  6  Himbert, Allyson L            26 GAJA  1:25.00
  7  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  1:25.32
  8  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM  1:27.32
  9  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  1:30.00
 10  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  1:30.00
 11  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  1:31.54
 12  Hollebone, Amanda L           28 GAJA  1:42.50
 13  Solomon, Laura R              27 PIMM  1:56.95
30-34
  1  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:19.10
  2  Hondorf, Betsy                34 UNAT  1:24.62
  3  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  1:29.29
  4  Cornell, Stacey H             31 VMST  1:32.46
  5  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  1:33.52
  6  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:34.98
  7  Keller, Rebecca J             34   IM  1:35.00
  8  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  1:35.30
  9  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM  1:35.47
 10  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  1:35.53
 11  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM  1:36.23
 12  Maresca, Erika D              30  GSM  1:48.05
35-39
  1  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST  1:20.70
  2  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  1:24.07
  3  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM  1:29.50
  4  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  1:31.00
  5  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:32.74
  6  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  1:37.80
  7  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF  1:38.00
  8  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM  1:38.70
  9  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:40.10
 10  Reynolds, Ronda T             39  TGM  1:43.06
 11  Whitlock, Karen M             35 GAJA  1:49.27
 12  Huesca Dorantes, Patricia     36 PCAT  2:03.00
40-44
  1  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  1:23.90
  2  Washburn, Lynette A           41 MOVY  1:24.12
  3  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  1:25.50
  4  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM  1:25.72
  5  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM  1:28.50
  6  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  1:28.58
  7  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM  1:29.92
  8  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC  1:30.86
  9  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:31.33
 10  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 GAJA  1:31.50
 11  Greaves, Merit L              40 FACT  1:32.00
 12  Eakle, Julie O                44 MOST  1:38.47
 13  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  1:38.63
 14  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  1:39.26
 15  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  1:39.85
 16  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK  1:40.25
 17  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  1:40.35
 18  Gustafson, Carol M            42   IM  1:41.00
 19  Gatto, Caroline A             44 FACT  1:44.20
 20  Yarbrough, Myrna N            43 GAJA  1:46.00
 21  Greely, Kathleen M            44 GAJA  1:46.08
 22  Parham, Mary                  42 PIMM  1:49.42
 23  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:00.00
45-49
  1  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM  1:24.78
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               48 VMST  1:25.50
  3  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS  1:27.93
  4  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  1:31.72
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           46 GOLD  1:32.00
  6  Bright, Janet H               49 1776  1:32.50
  7  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  1:36.08
  8  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  1:37.63
  9  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST  1:38.37
 10  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  1:40.64
 11  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:41.10
 12  Bryson, Ginny J               46 BRYB  1:42.39
 13  Hager, Kathryn A              48 NOVA  1:42.40
 14  Schechter, Mitzi G            48 ARIZ  1:45.00
 15  Anderson, Lisa L              45  H2O  1:47.00
 16  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  1:47.61
 17  Bleistein, Susan H            47 VMST  1:58.00
 18  Thornton, Charlotte           47  TGM  2:05.39
50-54
  1  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  1:32.40
  2  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  1:35.22
  3  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  1:37.00
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  1:38.45
  5  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  1:38.85
  6  Eiwen, Virginia               51 COLM  1:39.80
  7  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA  1:40.00
  8  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  1:43.00
  9  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS  1:44.04
 10  Rodgers, Nancy J              50 GAJA  1:44.05
 11  Wood, Kristy                  52 PIMM  1:56.27
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  1:34.74
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  1:35.00
  3  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  1:38.32
  4  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  1:39.00
  5  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  1:40.65
  6  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA  1:43.63
  7  Snyder, Jill                  58 MESC  1:50.00
  8  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  1:50.00
  9  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  1:51.50
 10  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  1:54.46
 11  Van Meeteren, Greta           57 NCMS  1:54.89
 12  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  1:58.00
 13  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  1:59.40
 14  DeLong, Dee A                 55 VMST  2:02.00
 15  Ludick, Jane H                59 HHAC  2:40.44
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               62 MSBC  1:31.40
  2  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  1:39.25
  3  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG  1:45.00
  4  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM  1:45.70
  5  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:46.65
  6  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  1:47.05
  7  Marens, Susan E               62 VMST  1:51.80
  8  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  1:53.49
  9  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA  1:57.00
 10  Martin, Judy                  62 VMST  1:57.16
 11  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  2:00.00
 12  Bradley, Marianne E           61 FACT  2:11.87
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  1:45.00
  2  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:46.63
  3  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:46.68
  4  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST  1:56.93
  5  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  1:58.80
  6  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM  1:59.95
  7  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  2:05.19
  8  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT  2:09.63
  9  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS  2:16.50
 10  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM  2:20.48
 11  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM  2:26.50
 12  Harden, Gaile                 65 ARIZ  2:26.82
 13  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  2:51.88
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   73 O*H*  1:53.46
  2  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776  2:17.42
  3  Snyder, Hannelore             74   IM  2:20.00
  4  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT  2:28.00
75-79
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  1:56.98
  2  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  2:00.00
  3  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  2:17.02
  4  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  2:35.78
  5  Dockendorf, Pat               77 NCMS  2:51.18
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM  3:01.41
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25