2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Cunningham, Florrie L         21 GAJA    28.64
  2  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC    29.09
  3  Splichal, Pamela K            21  GAS    29.55
  4  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS    30.00
  5  Tyler, Jennifer               23  SNM    30.00
  6  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC    30.73
  7  Benthall, Laine O             20 GAJA    31.00
  8  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA    31.58
  9  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK    32.00
 10  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC    32.19
 11  Trueb, Victoria H             22 GAJA    33.50
 12  Ayers, Kimberly               21 PIMM    36.52
25-29
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    27.89
  2  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS    28.54
  3  Stringer, Jennifer S          28 NCMS    29.50
  4  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM    29.55
  5  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS    30.00
  6  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA    30.00
  7  Standora, Michelle M          25 GAJA    30.79
  8  Cummings, Jessica E           25 NCMS    30.89
  9  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS    31.09
 10  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT    32.57
 11  Marcus, Nicole A              27 METR    33.00
30-34
  1  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS    27.49
  2  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS    27.75
  3  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA    29.00
  4  Ulveling, Kristina I          32 GAJA    29.32
  5  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS    29.50
  6  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM    30.00
  7  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA    30.40
  8  Cornell, Stacey H             31 VMST    31.47
  9  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA    31.65
 10  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN    32.13
 11  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM    32.90
 12  Latina, Syd R                 30 NAST    32.90
 13  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST    33.00
 14  Fair, Beverly                 34   PS    33.89
 15  Keller, Rebecca J             34   IM    34.00
 16  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O    38.00
 17  Seif, Gretchen A              34 PALM    43.00
35-39
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM    28.56
  2  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM    29.20
  3  Harris, Janet                 39 METR    29.50
  4  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT    29.50
  5  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL    29.62
  6  Starkey, Amy R                38 GAJA    30.12
  7  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM    30.40
  8  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN    30.48
  9  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY    30.72
 10  Olsen, Maari E                35 GAJA    31.00
 11  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA    31.65
 12  Gotler, Cynthia               36   IM    32.31
 13  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM    32.32
 14  Baechtiger, Jasmine M         35  TAM    32.80
 15  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF    34.38
 16  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM    34.66
 17  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS    34.80
 18  Baartmans, Carrie S           39 NCMS    36.00
 19  Barrett, Connie K             35  MVN    39.15
40-44
  1  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM    28.68
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  43  PNA    28.85
  3  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC    29.10
  4  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA    29.30
  5  Voorhees, Carolyn             43 MARY    29.37
  6  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT    29.40
  7  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS    29.44
  8  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA    29.50
  9  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM    29.80
 10  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST    29.90
 11  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ    30.20
 12  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS    30.40
 13  Wendell, Nancy                40  MCM    30.81
 14  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM    30.90
 15  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA    30.98
 16  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF    31.00
 17  Viles, Sharon M               43 GAJA    31.00
 18  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST    31.81
 19  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA    32.00
 20  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM    32.23
 21  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS    32.90
 22  Bronson, Jennifer             42 FACT    33.48
 23  Parham, Mary                  42 PIMM    33.87
 24  Buckley, Connie G             43 UNAT    35.36
 25  Mowers, Peggy Droze           42 GAJA    37.50
 26  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST    38.10
 27  Crider, Meg R                 44 GAJA    39.00
 28  Kirby, Katie                  41 NCMS    43.00
45-49
  1  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM    29.44
  2  Steenmetz, Maria E            47  PMS    29.67
  3  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS    29.90
  4  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM    30.00
  5  Bright, Janet H               49 1776    30.50
  6  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH    30.50
  7  Moses, Tricia T               45  SPM    30.70
  8  Wise, Kimberly J              48 FACT    30.77
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM    31.01
 10  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT    31.09
 11  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC    31.30
 12  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD    31.66
 13  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT    32.00
 14  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM    32.20
 15  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM    32.92
 16  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM    33.30
 17  Muter, Heather J              45 UNAT    33.56
 18  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF    34.43
 19  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY    34.46
 20  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST    35.38
 21  Jones, Joan B                 45 PIMM    48.09
50-54
  1  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM    29.39
  2  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM    30.00
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA    30.90
  4  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF    31.44
  5  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD    32.50
  6  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS    32.60
  7  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM    34.00
  8  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA    34.00
  9  Holloway, Colleen J           51 STAR    34.10
 10  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM    34.58
 11  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT    34.71
 12  Garr, Jeanne C                50  NEM    35.02
 13  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS    35.80
 14  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       53 GOLD    36.00
 15  Fetterolf, Kate               54 GAJA    36.50
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST    32.30
  2  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM    33.50
  3  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA    33.56
  4  Bennett, Ruth R               58 VMST    36.00
  5  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT    37.41
  6  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR    37.64
  7  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM    38.00
  8  Jenkins, Elizabeth A          55  TTM    39.00
  9  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS    39.56
 10  Thomas, Cynthia M             55  H2O    39.75
 11  Fries, Patricia               55  NEM    40.00
 12  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776    40.70
 13  Kinghorn, Sissy               55 PIMM    45.80
 14  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY    49.03
60-64
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM    34.04
  2  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST    35.73
  3  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN    38.25
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               62 VMST    39.51
  5  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM    40.04
  6  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA    41.00
  7  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB    41.68
  8  Marane, Bentley B             61 GAJA    43.14
  9  Gajdalo, Jenifer              62 HHAC    45.34
 10  Davis, Martha                 64 PIMM    47.37
 11  Fishman, Jane F               60 GAJA    55.12
 12  Clarke, Katherine B           60   PS  1:08.18
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST    36.25
  2  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST    38.37
  3  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST    39.00
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM    39.90
  5  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT    41.55
  6  Bayly, Helen H                67 ARIZ    47.61
  7  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT    48.50
  8  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM    51.50
  9  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS    53.29
 10  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM    57.05
70-74
  1  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM    43.37
  2  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*    43.50
  3  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776    49.35
  4  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS    51.00
  5  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT    51.00
  6  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT    51.20
  7  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776    57.91
  8  Reynolds, MaryAnn             70 SAWS  1:02.37
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM    39.37
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY    41.31
  3  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM    42.78
  4  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM    46.15
  5  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 GAJA    47.68
  6  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC    53.19
80-84
  1  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM    45.00
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM    50.01
  3  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM  1:08.11
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #44