2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Mojock, Eric A                24 PAFC  2:36.40
25-29
  1  DeSorbo, Todd M               27 NCMS  2:18.73
  2  Ayer, Scott F                 28  TGM  2:23.30
  3  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  2:28.65
  4  Stringer, Sean                29 NCMS  2:36.00
  5  Maddux, David C               29  TTM  2:40.00
30-34
  1  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS  2:20.65
  2  O'Connor, Alan P              31 PAFC  2:36.96
  3  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  2:48.78
35-39
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               37 ARIZ  2:20.86
  2  Kohlmeier, Brian B            35 SCAM  2:35.00
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             35 ANCM  2:35.00
  4  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM  2:46.00
40-44
  1  Gushe, Len D                  41 NBTM  2:18.53
  2  Hughey, Richard               41  AMS  2:20.00
  3  Radam, Thomas                 42 IMSC  2:24.00
  4  Wells, Brad R                 43 MOVY  2:28.20
  5  Wasko, Frank A                44 NOVA  2:29.50
  6  Leutner, Gerry P              40  MVN  2:34.00
  7  Greene, Chris C               42 GAJA  2:36.50
  8  Ebert, Jim                    41  AWJ  2:38.71
  9  Henschel, Sean M              40 RGSC  2:41.00
 10  Allen, Daniel H               42 1776  2:41.00
 11  Huggins, Thomas E             41 SMMM  2:42.89
 12  Mangrum, John                 41 NCMS  2:46.17
 13  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  2:47.19
 14  Kolb, Karl A                  43  NEM  2:49.75
 15  Jones, Jeff R                 42 BRYB  3:02.00
45-49
  1  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS  2:20.00
  2  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA  2:21.50
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS  2:27.87
  4  Frandino, Philip A            47 PALM  2:30.00
  5  Alexander, Mark E             46  NEM  2:33.40
  6  Rittenhouse, John H           46 BANS  2:34.00
  7  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  2:36.46
  8  Benner, Tord E                45 NOVA  2:40.00
  9  Seagraves, Bob A              48 GTTM  2:40.12
 10  Lanzara, Gennard T            46 VMST  2:45.00
 11  Justice, Steve                46 GAJA  2:48.60
 12  Ney, James A                  46 SDSM  2:49.50
 13  Welch, David J                48  NEM  2:57.00
 14  Eng, David G                  46  AWJ  2:58.27
 15  Place, Robert L               45 UNAT  3:03.00
50-54
  1  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51  TOC  2:27.30
  2  Wolf, Tom                     50 PCAT  2:28.40
  3  Riach, Eddie                  51 UNAT  2:31.86
  4  Pugliese, Mark D              52 ANCM  2:32.53
  5  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:33.50
  6  Bright, David C               51  NEM  2:36.00
  7  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  2:38.84
  8  Owen, David H                 52 GOLD  2:40.00
  9  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS  2:42.00
 10  Graham, Donald                50  PNA  2:42.33
 11  Fleck, Douglas H              51 UNAT  2:44.27
 12  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  2:46.30
 13  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          50 VMST  2:48.50
 14  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA  2:52.00
 15  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:55.00
 16  Walker, Trenholm              51 PALM  2:56.00
 17  Keil, Mark A                  51  NEM  2:56.51
 18  Hartkemeyer, Randall          52 MTSC  3:10.00
 19  Price, Charles R              51  UCI  3:10.00
55-59
  1  Spieker, R Tod                56  TOC  2:30.82
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  2:39.00
  3  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR  2:45.00
  4  Schwartz, Marvin B            56 ARKM  2:48.00
  5  Harrison, Lonny W             56  DCM  2:49.30
  6  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  2:52.00
  7  Couch, Bob E                  57 GAJA  2:52.00
  8  Pillmore, Bill                56 FACT  2:56.00
  9  Uijtenbogaart, Donald         57 DOLF  2:56.17
 10  Platt, Jay R                  57 PAFC  2:57.00
 11  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM  2:59.88
 12  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  3:00.00
 13  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  3:08.00
 14  Campbell, John F              57  MVN  3:18.00
 15  Brooks, Forest C              57 AKMS  7:30.00
60-64
  1  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  2:42.00
  2  Cazalet, Edward G             62  TAM  2:42.00
  3  Rupert, Bill                  61  NEM  2:56.00
  4  Burns, Ronald B               60 CMDG  3:05.00
  5  Woller, Raymond M             63 GAJA  3:11.35
  6  Kovary, Steven A              63 UNAT  3:25.00
  7  Pipkin, Ken                   60 PCAT  3:28.00
  8  Diehl, David J                63 TERR  3:32.91
  9  Heuck, Ken                    60 SWOM  3:33.00
 10  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM  3:41.00
 11  Black, Carlos                 64 PIMM  3:55.21
65-69
  1  Mennen, Marty A               68  ISF  3:04.00
  2  Peterson, Dick A              67 SMMM  3:25.12
  3  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:28.00
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  3:38.22
  5  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  3:42.00
  6  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           65 NCMS  3:42.10
  7  Learmonth, William R          65 SWOM  3:42.69
  8  Anderson, Kenneth M           65 HHAC  3:45.05
  9  Palmer, Morton                69 PIMM  3:45.45
 10  Browne, James F               66  FMM  3:46.00
 11  Hurley, John T                67 ADMS  6:20.00
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                71 FACT  2:56.59
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  3:14.50
  3  Mc Connell, Stan              73 HBSC  3:25.00
  4  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  3:28.00
  5  Wilmore, Chuck                70 VMST  3:37.00
  6  Gfroerer, George L            71 GAJA  3:39.91
  7  Milliman, Mike                70 SMMM  3:44.98
  8  Salmon, Russell O             71  DOC  3:57.33
  9  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  4:05.00
 10  Grohe, William E              71  USF  4:05.51
 11  Harbeck, Jay C                70 PIMM  4:20.76
 12  Dawson, Kenneth               74 HHAC  4:30.00
75-79
  1  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  3:25.00
  2  Clegern, Wayne M              75  RMM  4:00.00
  3  Mitchell, Jack                77 GAJA  4:01.89
  4  Diehl, Justin W               75 NIAG  4:05.00
  5  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  4:10.00
  6  Stupfel, Don L                76 SMMM  4:16.08
  7  Foster, Warren A              79 O*H*  4:25.70
80-84
  1  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM  3:30.50
  2  Holmes, Rogers B              83 FACT  4:00.00
  3  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  4:25.00
  4  Cranch, John E                82 NIAG  4:27.00
  5  Garsoe, Norman D              81 1776  4:42.60
  6  Lynch, Walter A               83 METR  4:50.00
  7  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  5:14.43
  8  Schofield, Elliott W          82 FACT  5:50.21
85-89
  1  Guido, Dick                   87 METR  4:10.00
  2  Holdrege, Fred E              87 NCMS  4:50.78
90-94
  1  Tillotson, Frank H            90  FMM  6:45.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29