2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 14 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Guthrie, David M              44 UNAT  2:28.00
  2  Weissman, Chris J             42 GAJA  2:35.00
  3  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA  2:35.15
  4  Kinney, Matthew A             34 DCAC  2:35.50
  5  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  2:37.80
  6  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  2:39.95
  7  Doyle, Benn W                 46  GSM  2:40.00
  8  Coughlin, Sean P              38  AMS  2:42.43
  9  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  2:45.40
 10  Hoffman, Keith T              45  NEM  2:46.10
 11  Hastings, Peter               37 PALM  2:46.50
 12  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  2:46.50
 13  Cockrell, Charles E           36 VMST  2:46.50
 14  Thornton, Eric C              19  TGM  2:47.45
 15  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  2:47.90
 16  Ryerson, Douglas L            51 SRLM  2:48.00
 17  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  2:48.46
 18  Musier, Reiner                44 GAJA  2:48.90
 19  Aber, Dan                     31 NCMS  2:49.45
 20  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  2:49.56
 21  Allen, Daniel H               42 1776  2:50.00
 22  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  2:50.00
 23  Mc Candless, Peter H          48 MOVY  2:50.00
 24  Mabry, Travis L               26  RMM  2:51.31
 25  Stark, Allen L                55 OREG  2:53.33
 26  Van Etten, Erik J             26   IM  2:53.41
 27  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA  2:53.59
 28  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  2:54.83
 29  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O  2:55.00
 30  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA  2:55.00
 31  Enright, Richard              52 UNAT  2:55.00
 32  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  2:55.20
 33  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA  2:55.30
 34  Fennessy, John M              26 GAJA  2:55.49
 35  Hollub, Michael B             28 GAJA  2:55.53
 36  Osburn, Chris                 41  MCM  2:55.73
 37  Niedrich, Ronald W            45 CRAQ  2:56.00
 38  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA  2:56.27
 39  Coxhead, George L             52 NCMS  2:56.50
 40  Seagraves, Bob A              48 GTTM  2:57.27
 41  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA  2:57.50
 42  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  2:57.80
 43  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  2:59.20
 44  Waldbauer, Eric               45 NCMS  2:59.30
 45  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  3:00.38
 46  Rogacki, Daniel J             57  NEM  3:00.97
 47  Parler, David                 48 PALM  3:01.60
 48  Murray, Allen K               60  UCI  3:02.00
 49  Andersen, Peter               61   IM  3:03.00
 50  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  3:03.80
 51  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  3:04.16
 52  Holmberg, Tom                 46   IM  3:04.92
 53  Gemmill, Dave G               57 ARIZ  3:05.00
 54  Hansen, Steve                 53 MICH  3:05.10
 55  Hamlin, Bret                  41  TTM  3:05.70
 56  Feller, Charles               39  AMS  3:08.00
 57  Peng, Xiaohang                45 PCAT  3:08.00
 58  Mc Gregor, Cary D             54 MBAY  3:08.00
 59  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  3:08.41
 60  Platt, Jay R                  57 PAFC  3:08.50
 61  Cunningham, Brian D           32   IM  3:09.00
 62  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM  3:09.32
 63  Williams, Rick                44 HHAC  3:10.00
 64  Stroie, Adrian                37 CONN  3:10.00
 65  Huggins, Thomas E             41 SMMM  3:10.45
 66  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  3:10.50
 67  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM  3:10.50
 68  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  3:10.71
 69  Redic, James P                58 FACT  3:11.48
 70  Hartkemeyer, Randall          52 MTSC  3:12.00
 71  Porco, Filippo M              27 NCMS  3:12.00
 72  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  3:13.20
 73  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM  3:13.99
 74  Pash, Gregory C               57 MICH  3:14.00
 75  Rothschild, Jerry             36 GAJA  3:15.00
 76  Holshouser, Boyce Jay         42 NCMS  3:15.00
 77  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  3:15.00
 78  Loewe, Raymond D              62 PAFC  3:15.00
 79  Chang, Tinjin                 35 PCAT  3:15.60
 80  Shields, Larry W              48 NCMS  3:15.69
 81  Pillmore, Bill                56 FACT  3:16.00
 82  Laughlin, Patrick O           50 GAJA  3:17.52
 83  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM  3:17.56
 84  Roman, Francisco              53 NONE  3:18.00
 85  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM  3:18.00
 86  Guda, Duncan A                45 GAJA  3:20.00
 87  Parrish, Lawrence D           49 GAJA  3:20.00
 88  Kassner, Michael E            54  WCM  3:20.00
 89  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN  3:20.00
 90  Peterson, Dick A              67 SMMM  3:20.12
 91  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT  3:25.83
 92  McWhorter, Gerald W           55 CMAQ  3:26.54
 93  Zeigler, John V               59 GAJA  3:27.46
 94  Fair, Steven                  36   PS  3:27.57
 95  Myers, Stephen Douglas        40 GAJA  3:28.00
 96  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT  3:28.94
 97  Green, Joe                    40 HHAC  3:29.00
 98  Van Cleve, Jim                58 PIMM  3:32.30
 99  Meyer, Gerald H               60 O*H*  3:33.60
100  Young, David                  55 PCAT  3:33.80
101  Harris, John W                52 PIMM  3:34.00
102  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  3:35.00
103  Garfunkel, Alan J             57   WM  3:35.00
104  Burgess, Thom                 62  DCM  3:35.00
105  Sandor, Bela                  69 WMAC  3:35.00
106  Rossell, Daves                44 GAJA  3:35.01
107  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  3:37.00
108  Seibel, Ben                   52 GAJA  3:37.49
109  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  3:38.00
110  Haworth, A Emory              68  WCM  3:39.00
111  Palmer, Terry                 60 HUNT  3:39.31
112  Whitten, Phillip              61 ARIZ  3:39.46
113  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  3:39.66
114  Brunstad, George E            70 CONN  3:40.00
115  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  3:41.62
116  Stupfel, Norman E             72 SMMM  3:44.00
117  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  3:44.00
118  Heuck, Ken                    60 SWOM  3:45.00
119  Silverstein, Leonard          70 GOLD  3:46.00
120  DeLong, Harry P               61 VMST  3:46.36
121  Crowley, William H            65 PCAT  3:47.00
122  Davis, Ron D                  63 FACT  3:48.62
123  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:52.00
124  Hahm, Martin R                63 ARIZ  3:55.55
125  Gruender, Dan F               75 ARIZ  3:57.14
126  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM  3:58.96
127  Farrell, Ed L                 72  SBM  3:59.00
128  Lotz, Bill                    55 GAJA  4:00.00
129  Stolz, Irwin W                75 GAJA  4:00.00
130  Black, Carlos                 64 PIMM  4:01.84
131  Gee, Milton                   67 NCMS  4:02.25
132  Pipkin, Ken                   60 PCAT  4:03.00
133  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  4:05.00
134  Durham, Richard S             63 GERM  4:06.00
135  Learmonth, William R          65 SWOM  4:09.23
136  Haartz, F H Ted               76  NEM  4:10.00
137  Bickford, James V             65 UNAT  4:15.00
138  Greenberg, Barton H           80 OMAH  4:18.00
139  Wilmore, Chuck                70 VMST  4:20.00
140  Palmer, Morton                69 PIMM  4:20.97
141  Chilton, Samuel B             70 O*H*  4:23.18
142  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  4:24.00
143  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM  4:30.00
144  Mitchell, Jack                77 GAJA  4:30.37
145  Corse, John D                 80 FACT  4:40.00
146  Garsoe, Norman D              81 1776  4:47.87
147  Shannon, Baker L              79 WHSC  5:00.00
148  Jackson, Bud                  85 ARKM  5:00.00
149  McNamee, Sr, Michael B        63 SLAM  5:00.00
150  Lynch, Walter A               83 METR  5:30.00
151  Mc Auley, Herb                82 GAJA  6:59.90
152  Brooks, Forest C              57 AKMS  7:30.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #47