2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 13 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM  2:49.54
  2  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF  2:55.00
  3  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST  2:56.50
  4  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  2:56.75
  5  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM  3:02.19
  6  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  3:04.92
  7  Washburn, Lynette A           41 MOVY  3:06.03
  8  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC  3:07.01
  9  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM  3:08.50
 10  Bennett, Lisa A               48 VMST  3:09.50
 11  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM  3:10.00
 12  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS  3:11.45
 13  Greaves, Merit L              40 FACT  3:12.00
 14  Hall, Christy D               27 NCMS  3:12.77
 15  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  3:13.09
 16  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  3:13.25
 17  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  3:14.00
 18  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  3:14.00
 19  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  3:14.50
 20  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 GAJA  3:15.21
 21  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  3:16.48
 22  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM  3:18.00
 23  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  3:18.00
 24  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM  3:18.34
 25  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  3:18.80
 26  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  3:18.85
 27  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA  3:20.00
 28  Pronk, Bonnie L               62 MSBC  3:20.14
 29  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS  3:20.98
 30  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  3:22.90
 31  Hondorf, Betsy                34 UNAT  3:22.91
 32  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  3:23.09
 33  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  3:23.41
 34  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  3:23.46
 35  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  3:23.67
 36  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  3:24.63
 37  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  3:25.00
 38  Eiwen, Virginia               51 COLM  3:25.10
 39  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  3:25.16
 40  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  3:25.38
 41  Bright, Janet H               49 1776  3:25.50
 42  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC  3:26.08
 43  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  3:26.36
 44  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  3:27.00
 45  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  3:28.00
 46  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  3:28.52
 47  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:30.00
 48  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  3:30.00
 49  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM  3:30.00
 50  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  3:30.15
 51  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  3:30.20
 52  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  3:30.65
 53  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  3:32.99
 54  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  3:33.45
 55  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF  3:34.15
 56  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:34.20
 57  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  3:34.83
 58  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  3:35.00
 59  Gustafson, Carol M            42   IM  3:35.00
 60  Eakle, Julie O                44 MOST  3:35.11
 61  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  3:35.19
 62  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  3:35.91
 63  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  3:36.92
 64  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  3:37.37
 65  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  3:37.89
 66  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK  3:38.88
 67  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA  3:39.00
 68  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  3:39.71
 69  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  3:40.00
 70  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  3:40.00
 71  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA  3:40.00
 72  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS  3:43.00
 73  Rodgers, Nancy J              50 GAJA  3:45.19
 74  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM  3:45.53
 75  Bryson, Ginny J               46 BRYB  3:46.00
 76  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST  3:46.00
 77  Gatto, Caroline A             44 FACT  3:46.10
 78  Whitlock, Karen M             35 GAJA  3:47.70
 79  Cathey, Sandra G              55 NCMS  3:50.90
 80  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  3:51.00
 81  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  3:52.73
 82  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  3:52.79
 83  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  3:53.80
 84  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  3:55.02
 85  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  3:55.74
 86  Benjamin, Cynthia             29 PIMM  4:00.00
 87  Schechter, Mitzi G            48 ARIZ  4:00.00
 88  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA  4:00.00
 89  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  4:00.36
 90  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  4:01.90
 91  Kron, Lilly                   73 O*H*  4:02.00
 92  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  4:02.84
 93  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  4:10.30
 94  Van Meeteren, Greta           57 NCMS  4:10.44
 95  Marens, Susan E               62 VMST  4:12.03
 96  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  4:12.24
 97  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  4:14.23
 98  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  4:15.25
 99  DeLong, Dee A                 55 VMST  4:20.00
100  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  4:20.00
101  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  4:23.00
102  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT  4:24.23
103  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  4:25.04
104  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM  4:26.38
105  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  4:31.74
106  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  4:34.10
107  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB  4:35.01
108  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES  4:38.15
109  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776  4:38.21
110  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  4:48.10
111  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  4:50.22
112  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS  4:51.80
113  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776  4:59.36
114  Cranch, Jennifer A            45 NIAG  5:00.00
115  Harden, Gaile                 65 ARIZ  5:08.02
116  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  5:15.00
117  Snyder, Hannelore             74   IM  5:18.00
118  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT  5:45.00
119  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  6:02.42
120  Dockendorf, Pat               77 NCMS  6:15.59
121  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM  6:32.85
122  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM  7:39.19
123  Newman, Marjorie R            81 FACT  8:02.79
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #36