2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC  3:07.01
  2  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  3:28.52
  3  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  3:30.15
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM  2:49.54
  2  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF  2:55.00
  3  Hall, Christy D               27 NCMS  3:12.77
  4  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  3:13.09
  5  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  3:18.85
  6  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS  3:20.98
  7  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  3:25.00
  8  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  3:30.00
  9  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  3:30.20
 10  Benjamin, Cynthia             29 PIMM  4:00.00
30-34
  1  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM  3:18.34
  2  Hondorf, Betsy                34 UNAT  3:22.91
  3  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  3:23.09
  4  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  3:23.41
  5  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  3:23.46
  6  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  3:23.67
35-39
  1  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST  2:56.50
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  2:56.75
  3  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM  3:10.00
  4  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  3:14.00
  5  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  3:14.50
  6  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  3:18.00
  7  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM  3:30.00
  8  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF  3:34.15
  9  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  3:35.00
 10  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  3:36.92
 11  Whitlock, Karen M             35 GAJA  3:47.70
40-44
  1  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM  3:02.19
  2  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  3:04.92
  3  Washburn, Lynette A           41 MOVY  3:06.03
  4  Greaves, Merit L              40 FACT  3:12.00
  5  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  3:13.25
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  3:14.00
  7  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 GAJA  3:15.21
  8  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  3:16.48
  9  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM  3:18.00
 10  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA  3:20.00
 11  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  3:24.63
 12  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC  3:26.08
 13  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  3:33.45
 14  Gustafson, Carol M            42   IM  3:35.00
 15  Eakle, Julie O                44 MOST  3:35.11
 16  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  3:37.89
 17  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK  3:38.88
 18  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  3:39.71
 19  Gatto, Caroline A             44 FACT  3:46.10
45-49
  1  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM  3:08.50
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               48 VMST  3:09.50
  3  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS  3:11.45
  4  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  3:18.80
  5  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  3:25.16
  6  Bright, Janet H               49 1776  3:25.50
  7  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  3:27.00
  8  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  3:30.65
  9  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  3:35.91
 10  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  3:37.37
 11  Bryson, Ginny J               46 BRYB  3:46.00
 12  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST  3:46.00
 13  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  3:53.80
 14  Schechter, Mitzi G            48 ARIZ  4:00.00
 15  Cranch, Jennifer A            45 NIAG  5:00.00
50-54
  1  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  3:22.90
  2  Eiwen, Virginia               51 COLM  3:25.10
  3  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  3:25.38
  4  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  3:32.99
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  3:34.83
  6  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA  3:40.00
  7  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  3:40.00
  8  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS  3:43.00
  9  Rodgers, Nancy J              50 GAJA  3:45.19
 10  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  3:51.00
 11  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  3:52.79
 12  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  3:55.74
 13  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT  4:24.23
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  3:26.36
  2  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  3:28.00
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:30.00
  4  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  3:35.19
  5  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA  3:39.00
  6  Cathey, Sandra G              55 NCMS  3:50.90
  7  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  3:55.02
  8  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  4:00.36
  9  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  4:01.90
 10  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  4:02.84
 11  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  4:10.30
 12  Van Meeteren, Greta           57 NCMS  4:10.44
 13  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  4:12.24
 14  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  4:15.25
 15  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  4:20.00
 16  DeLong, Dee A                 55 VMST  4:20.00
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               62 MSBC  3:20.14
  2  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:34.20
  3  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM  3:45.53
  4  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  3:52.73
  5  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA  4:00.00
  6  Marens, Susan E               62 VMST  4:12.03
  7  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  4:14.23
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  3:40.00
  2  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM  4:26.38
  3  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  4:31.74
  4  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  4:34.10
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES  4:38.15
  6  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS  4:51.80
  7  Harden, Gaile                 65 ARIZ  5:08.02
  8  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  6:02.42
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   73 O*H*  4:02.00
  2  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  4:23.00
  3  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB  4:35.01
  4  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776  4:38.21
  5  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  4:48.10
  6  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776  4:59.36
  7  Snyder, Hannelore             74   IM  5:18.00
  8  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT  5:45.00
75-79
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  4:25.04
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  4:50.22
  3  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  5:15.00
  4  Dockendorf, Pat               77 NCMS  6:15.59
  5  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM  7:39.19
80-84
  1  Newman, Marjorie R            81 FACT  8:02.79
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM  6:32.85
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #35