2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 12 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ross, Michael                 36  NEM    59.99
  2  Kuck, John M                  38 WHSC  1:01.50
  3  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS  1:03.00
  4  Ayer, Scott F                 28  TGM  1:04.28
  5  Thomas, Daniel E              21  RMM  1:04.47
  6  Gushe, Len D                  41 NBTM  1:04.94
  7  Specht, William L             46  SPM  1:05.00
  8  Radam, Thomas                 42 IMSC  1:05.00
  9  Northcutt, Tom L              39  GAS  1:05.00
 10  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA  1:05.50
 11  Wells, Brad R                 43 MOVY  1:05.52
 12  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS  1:05.91
 13  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM  1:06.10
 14  Mojock, Eric A                24 PAFC  1:06.24
 15  Wood, Steve                   44 RIDG  1:07.45
 16  Dassow, Paul                  42  SKY  1:07.50
 17  Wolf, Tom                     50 PCAT  1:07.83
 18  Dickson, Kurt F               37 ARIZ  1:07.86
 19  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC  1:07.88
 20  Pugliese, Mark D              52 ANCM  1:08.09
 21  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA  1:08.40
 22  Wasko, Frank A                44 NOVA  1:08.50
 23  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  1:09.00
 24  Claflin, Casey                51 SWIM  1:09.00
 25  Riach, Eddie                  51 UNAT  1:09.34
 26  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51  TOC  1:10.00
 27  Roddin, Jeffrey H             35 ANCM  1:10.00
 28  Reid, Mike D                  43 GAJA  1:10.00
 29  Benner, Tord E                45 NOVA  1:10.00
 30  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR  1:10.07
 31  Alexander, Mark E             46  NEM  1:10.10
 32  Perout, Jeffrey J             51  GSC  1:10.50
 33  Littlefield, James R          44  PNA  1:10.50
 34  Rittenhouse, John H           46 BANS  1:11.00
 35  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  1:11.02
 36  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS  1:11.30
 37  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  1:12.00
 38  Henschel, Sean M              40 RGSC  1:12.00
 39  Graham, Donald                50  PNA  1:12.15
 40  Vaile, Brian E                42  SPM  1:12.20
 41  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  1:12.50
 42  Bright, David C               51  NEM  1:12.65
 43  Ebert, Jim                    41  AWJ  1:12.77
 44  Allen, Daniel H               42 1776  1:13.00
 45  Rogacki, Daniel J             57  NEM  1:13.83
 46  Kohlmeier, Brian B            35 SCAM  1:14.00
 47  White, Steve G                44  H2O  1:14.15
 48  Justice, Steve                46 GAJA  1:14.50
 49  Hefner, David S               50 FACT  1:15.00
 50  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM  1:15.00
 51  Owen, David H                 52 GOLD  1:15.00
 52  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          50 VMST  1:15.20
 53  Kaiser, Mark A                41  AWJ  1:15.55
 54  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  1:15.70
 55  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM  1:15.90
 56  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR  1:16.00
 57  Mehl, Don R                   53 RGSC  1:16.00
 58  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA  1:16.50
 59  Matz, Michael S               43 1776  1:16.60
 60  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:16.97
 61  Feinstein, John               49 ANCM  1:17.50
 62  Briggs, Jonathan T            42 O*H*  1:17.98
 63  Hawkins, Carl W               52 FACT  1:18.00
 64  Rupert, Bill                  61  NEM  1:18.00
 65  Sheil, Harry                  44  NTC  1:18.00
 66  Shields, Larry W              48 NCMS  1:18.49
 67  Schardt, Thomas F             37 MICH  1:18.71
 68  Miller, Steven J              50   WM  1:19.34
 69  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*  1:20.00
 70  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  1:20.50
 71  Sinsheimer, Bob               55 O*H*  1:21.00
 72  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST  1:21.20
 73  Keil, Mark A                  51  NEM  1:21.74
 74  Mennen, Marty A               68  ISF  1:23.00
 75  Pillmore, Bill                56 FACT  1:23.00
 76  Krohmer, Jack L               55 HOTS  1:25.00
 77  Campbell, John F              57  MVN  1:25.00
 78  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  1:25.00
 79  Burns, Ronald B               60 CMDG  1:26.00
 80  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  1:27.00
 81  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS  1:28.00
 82  Woller, Raymond M             63 GAJA  1:28.12
 83  Mc Connell, Stan              73 HBSC  1:30.00
 84  Painter, David                66 PIMM  1:30.15
 85  Gfroerer, George L            71 GAJA  1:30.63
 86  Reid, Walter E                64  PNA  1:31.00
 87  Diehl, David J                63 TERR  1:31.69
 88  Greer, Marshall R             68 ANCM  1:33.00
 89  Meintjies, Bruce E            63  FLA  1:33.00
 90  Pipkin, Ken                   60 PCAT  1:34.00
 91  Kovary, Steven A              63 UNAT  1:35.00
 92  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  1:35.00
 93  Mooney, John J                44  NEM  1:35.00
 94  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           65 NCMS  1:35.18
 95  Eiwen, George                 51 COLM  1:35.40
 96  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM  1:35.50
 97  Guze, John J                  59  FMM  1:36.00
 98  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*  1:36.00
 99  Milliman, Mike                70 SMMM  1:38.57
100  Learmonth, William R          65 SWOM  1:39.98
101  Anderson, Kenneth M           65 HHAC  1:41.52
102  Wilmore, Chuck                70 VMST  1:43.00
103  Salmon, Russell O             71  DOC  1:44.91
104  Mitchell, Jack                77 GAJA  1:48.63
105  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM  1:50.00
106  Holmes, Rogers B              83 FACT  1:50.50
107  Grohe, William E              71  USF  1:50.54
108  Koenig, Thomas H              73  SPM  1:52.00
109  Whitten, Phillip              61 ARIZ  1:52.30
110  Harbeck, Jay C                70 PIMM  1:55.00
111  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  1:55.00
112  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  2:00.00
113  McNamee, Sr, Michael B        63 SLAM  2:00.00
114  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  2:02.00
115  Cranch, John E                82 NIAG  2:05.00
116  Garsoe, Norman D              81 1776  2:10.00
117  Lynch, Walter A               83 METR  2:14.00
118  Reynolds, Bing                64  RMM  2:14.30
119  Holdrege, Fred E              87 NCMS  2:14.98
120  Diederich, Raymond            62 WMAC  2:15.00
121  Schofield, Elliott W          82 FACT  2:21.18
122  Guido, Dick                   87 METR  2:58.00
123  Tillotson, Frank H            90  FMM  3:30.00
124  Blair, Ron G                  60 UNAT  4:13.52
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #29