2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM  9:52.43
  2  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC 10:02.68
  3  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH 10:05.65
  4  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM 10:10.30
  5  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT 10:20.00
  6  Vaca, Laura R                 51  ANV 10:25.00
  7  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM 10:31.56
  8  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC 10:41.37
  9  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM 10:43.87
 10  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN 10:46.93
 11  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC 10:55.00
 12  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM 10:55.00
 13  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA 10:57.07
 14  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA 10:58.00
 15  Kester, Kris M                40 GAJA 10:58.00
 16  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM 11:02.48
 17  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD 11:03.00
 18  Taulbee, Tiffany J            29 GAJA 11:07.28
 19  Richards, Emily K             22 BRYB 11:15.08
 20  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST 11:15.09
 21  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY 11:15.75
 22  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS 11:15.89
 23  Bennett, Lisa A               48 VMST 11:20.80
 24  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG 11:35.31
 25  Amick, Beverly O              50 NCMS 11:35.50
 26  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM 11:35.57
 27  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT 11:35.69
 28  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR 11:37.32
 29  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS 11:38.13
 30  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC 11:40.00
 31  Hare, Frances E               54 METR 11:50.00
 32  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG 11:58.00
 33  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC 11:59.90
 34  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT 12:03.44
 35  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST 12:05.73
 36  Wendell, Nancy                40  MCM 12:06.66
 37  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH 12:07.00
 38  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT 12:13.22
 39  Stott, Kim                    45 NCMS 12:15.63
 40  Keller, Rebecca J             34   IM 12:18.00
 41  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM 12:19.34
 42  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN 12:19.80
 43  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST 12:21.09
 44  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY 12:26.66
 45  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM 12:40.80
 46  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK 12:58.80
 47  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM 13:00.00
 48  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM 13:00.92
 49  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO 13:05.21
 50  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST 13:05.89
 51  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG 13:08.00
 52  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM 13:10.00
 53  Solberg, Kristina L           36 NCMS 13:10.00
 54  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    52 NCMS 13:15.00
 55  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776 13:16.79
 56  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM 13:19.67
 57  Delanois, Barbara             49   IM 13:20.00
 58  Bayers, Pat C                 50  FMM 13:22.45
 59  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM 13:23.83
 60  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM 13:30.03
 61  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA 13:40.40
 62  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST 13:41.96
 63  Tracy, Victoria               48 PIMM 14:00.00
 64  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB 14:00.00
 65  Waters, Beth                  47 VMST 14:00.00
 66  Buccino, Vicki                58 UNAT 14:10.57
 67  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ 14:30.00
 68  Maxbauer, Christine A         51 MICH 14:40.00
 69  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY 14:57.07
 70  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM 14:58.00
 71  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM 15:00.00
 72  Murphy, Bonnie R              55  WCM 15:07.80
 73  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS 15:20.00
 74  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN 15:25.00
 75  Dyck, Grace C                 63  RMM 15:52.34
 76  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT 16:41.00
 77  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM 16:50.00
 78  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ 18:17.67
 79  Cranch, Jennifer A            45 NIAG 18:30.00
 80  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT 18:31.16
 81  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT 18:33.00
 82  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY 19:07.75
 83  Trevison, Ellie               61 SWIM 19:30.00
 84  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM 19:35.00
 85  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM 19:40.01
 86  Levin, Kendall                48 PIMM 20:00.00
 87  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC 20:56.84
 88  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM 21:55.00
 89  Stupfel, Gloria M             78 SMMM 21:56.00
 90  Seidler, Jeanne               58 WMAC 23:21.49
 91  Harden, Gaile                 65 ARIZ 23:33.00
 92  Walters, Carol K              63 ARIZ 23:50.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #49